+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|Programm
WINBEST
Stand: 29.03.10 Seite 1|
|Veranstaltungsstatistik TSV RW
Niebüll|
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| Veranstaltung:
Neptun-Schwimmfest mit JMK
Handzeitnahme|
| vom: 27.03.10 bis: 28.03.10 in:
Kiel 50m-Bahn|
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Lfd|Teilnehmer |
| | | Bisher | | |
|Nr.|Vorname
Name |JG|Wk.| Strecke |Bestzeit|
Zeit |Bemerkung |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 1|Theresa Albers |92|
7| 800m F|10:27,41|11:09,57
|11. Platz |
| | | | 12|
200m S| 2:55,22| 3:06,60 |4. Platz
|
| | | | 20|
400m F| 5:03,61| 5:24,40 |7. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 2|Manon Betka-Christiansen| |
| | | |
| | |92| 26| 50m F| 0:29,83| 0:30,44 |5. Platz |
| | | | 35|
200m F| 2:23,75| 2:30,67 |7. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 3|Mareike Sophie Suhr |93| 10|
100m F| 1:11,26| 1:08,29 |8. Platz
PR|
| | | | 16|
200m L| 3:02,54| 2:56,86 |8. Platz
PR|
| | | | 33|
100m S| keine | 1:22,84 |7.
Platz PR|
| | | | 35|
200m F| keine | 2:31,61 |8.
Platz PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 4|Ilka Jürgensen |96|
5| 50m R| 0:45,78| 0:38,51 |6.
Platz PR|
| | | | 14|
100m B| 1:29,12| 1:33,93 |8. Platz
|
| | | | 24|
50m B| 0:39,70| 0:41,70 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 26|
50m F| 0:31,50| 0:32,65 |8. Platz
|
| | | | 29|
100m R| 1:32,84| 1:25,42 |12. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 5|Marie Weinbach |99| 10| 100m F|
keine | 1:25,51 |3. Platz PR|
| | | | 29|
100m R| keine | 1:51,98 |9.
Platz PR|
| | | | 39|
200m L| keine | 3:55,09 |13.
Platz PR|
| | | |201|
400m F| keine | 6:42,18 |9.
Platz PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 6|Lars Betka-Christiansen | |
| | | |
| | |90| 4|
50m S| 0:26,80| 0:27,31 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 11|
100m F| 0:54,53| 0:57,14 |7. Platz
|
| | | | 17|
200m L| 2:14,51| 2:27,23 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 27|
50m F| 0:25,26| 0:25,30 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 34|
100m S| 0:59,24| 1:01,89 |5. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 7|Jan-Hendrik Suhr |91|
9| 200m R| keine | 2:46,87 |4. Platz PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 8|Frank Erdmann |92| 25| 50m B| 0:32,74| 0:33,98 |4. Platz |
| | | | 32|
200m B| 2:48,46| 2:58,34 |4. Platz
|
| | | | 36|
200m F| 2:18,77| 2:21,07 |12. Platz
|
| | | |125|
50m B| 0:32,74| 0:33,98 |4. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 9|Leif-Henning Klüver |93| 11|
100m F| 0:54,43| 0:55,23 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 17|
200m L| 2:15,57| 2:15,40 |1. Platz
PR|
| |
| | 21|
400m F| 4:06,75| 4:12,35 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 28|
1500m F|16:25,19|17:31,21 |3. Platz
|
| | | |111|
100m F| 0:54,43| 0:55,25 |1. Platz
|
| | | |528|
800m F| 8:33,97| 9:00,15 |
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 10|Lars-Kevin
Klüver |96| 7|
800m F| 9:50,50| 9:58,52 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 11|
100m F| 1:02,81| 1:03,02 |7. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
400m F| 4:46,15| 4:48,84 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 28|
1500m F|19:07,66|19:42,82 |9. Platz
|
| | | | 36|
200m F| 2:16,35| 2:15,28 |7. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 11|Jeffrey
Ketzscher |98| 11| 100m F| 1:09,88| 1:09,58 |2. Platz PR|
| | | | 30|
100m R| 1:29,92| 1:32,28 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 40|
200m L| 3:42,85| 2:58,90 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | |211|
400m F| 5:46,59| 5:53,26 |4. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 12|Joey
Ketzscher |98| 11| 100m F| 1:31,53| 1:22,54 |9. Platz PR|
| | | | 30|
100m R| 1:50,74| 1:39,94 |8. Platz
PR|
| | | | 40|
200m L| keine | 3:44,39 |11.
Platz PR|
| | | |211|
400m F| 6:59,79| 6:23,53 |10. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 13|Elias
Christiansen |99| 11| 100m F| 1:24,98| 1:29,56 |7. Platz |
| | | | 30|
100m R| 1:39,60| 1:42,50 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 40|
200m L| keine | 3:38,12 |7.
Platz PR|
| | | |211|
400m F| 6:40,39| 6:49,36 |6. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+-+--------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Teilnehmer : 13
|Staffeln : 0 |
|Einzelstarts : 51
|Staffelstarts
: 0 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+
|Vereinsrekorde
(50m) : 0
|persönliche Rekorde (50m)
: 20 |
|Vereinsjahresbestleistungen: 0
|persönliche Jahresbestleistungen:
0 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+