| Veranstaltung:
SHSV Sprintmehrkampf- und StaffelmeisteElektrische
Zeitnahme|
| vom: 04.07.09 in: Pinneberg 50m-Bahn|
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Lfd|Teilnehmer
| | |
| Bisher | | |
|Nr.|Vorname Name
|JG|Wk.| Strecke |Bestzeit|
Zeit |Bemerkung |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 1|Svenja Talis |90| 28| 4* 200m F| 2:20,55| 2:21,13
|Startschwimm |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 2|Manon Betka-Christiansen| |
| | | |
| | |92| 6|
50m B| 0:40,80| 0:40,85 |13. Platz
|
| | | | 12|
50m F| 0:29,83| 0:29,98 |7. Platz
|
| | | | 22|
50m R| 0:41,46| 0:40,58 |21. Platz
PR|
| | | | 24|
50m S| 0:31,40| 0:32,15 |6. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 3|Patrick Mumm |91| 26| 4* 200m F| 2:04,42| 2:01,39 |Startschwi PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 4|Jan-Hendrik Suhr |91|
5| 50m B| 0:35,46| 0:36,48 |6.
Platz |
| | | | 11|
50m F| 0:26,30| 0:26,57 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m R| 0:32,70| 0:33,71 |7. Platz
|
| | | | 23|
50m S| 0:28,95| 0:29,36 |7. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 5|Dag Christian Jepsen |93| 5|
50m B| 0:35,41| 0:38,30 |14. Platz
|
| | | | 11|
50m F| 0:26,98| 0:29,01 |14. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m R| 0:33,56| 0:34,72 |10. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 23|
50m S| 0:27,64| 0:28,47 |4. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 6|Leif-Henning Klüver |93|
5| 50m B| 0:35,34| 0:34,55 |3.
Platz PR|
| | | | 11|
50m F| 0:25,78| 0:26,45 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m R| 0:32,02| 0:31,16 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 23|
50m S| 0:30,22| 0:28,34 |3. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 7|Janne Winkelmann |94|
5| 50m B| 0:33,15| 0:33,89 |1.
Platz |
| | | | 11|
50m F| 0:27,15| 0:27,60 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m R| 0:30,71| 0:30,80 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 23|
50m S| 0:31,69| 0:30,31 |5. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 8|Lars-Kevin Klüver |96|
5| 50m B| 0:42,28| 0:42,22 |7.
Platz PR|
| | | | 11|
50m F| 0:31,21| 0:31,09 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 21|
50m R| 0:38,37| 0:40,57 |10. Platz
|
| | | | 23|
50m S| keine | 0:38,28 |9.
Platz PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 9|1. Mannschaft |w | 20| 4* 50m F|
keine | 1:58,96 |3. Platz VR|
| |
Wencke Steensen | | | | | | |
| |
Hanna Karstensen | | | | | | |
| |
Manon Betka-Christ| | |
| | | |
| |
Svenja Talis | | | | | 1:58,96 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |w | 28| 4* 200m F| 9:49,59| 9:35,09
|1. Platz VR|
| |
Svenja Talis | | | | | 2:21,13 | |
| |
Manon Betka-Christ| | |
| | 2:21,17 | |
| |
Hanna Karstensen | |
| | | 2:24,16 | |
| |
Theresa Albers | | | | | 2:28,63 | |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 10|1.
Mannschaft |m | 26| 4* 200m F|
7:59,02| 8:10,23 |2. Platz |
| |
Patrick Mumm | | | | | 2:01,39 | |
| |
Jan-Hendrik Suhr | |
| | | 2:11,68 | |
| |
Gunnar Hinrichsen | | |
| | 1:59,57 | |
| |
Leif-Henning Klüve| |
| | | 1:57,59 | |
+---+---------------------+--+---+-+--------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Teilnehmer : 8
|Staffeln
: 2 |
|Einzelstarts : 26
|Staffelstarts
: 3 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+
|Vereinsrekorde
(50m) : 2
|persönliche Rekorde (50m)
: 9 |
|Vereinsjahresbestleistungen: 0
|persönliche Jahresbestleistungen:
1 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+