+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|Programm
WINBEST
Stand: 27.04.09 Seite 1|
|Veranstaltungsstatistik TSV RW
Niebüll|
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| Veranstaltung:
Schleswig-Holsteinsiche Meisterschaften 2009
Handzeitnahme|
| vom: 25.04.09 bis: 26.04.09 in:
Lübeck 50m-Bahn|
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Lfd|Teilnehmer |
| | | Bisher | | |
|Nr.|Vorname
Name |JG|Wk.| Strecke |Bestzeit|
Zeit |Bemerkung |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 1|Kerrin Steensen |90| 11| 200m L| 2:55,07| 2:54,93 |15. Platz PR|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:24,77| 1:26,19 |11. Platz
VJ|
| | | | 30|
50m B| 0:38,80| 0:39,19 |25. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 34|
200m B| 3:02,79| 3:11,03 |7. Platz
|
| | | | 46|
200m R| 2:53,08| 2:56,68 |7. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 2|Svenja Talis |90| 15| 50m F| 0:27,98| 0:28,58 |5. Platz VJ|
| | | | 24|
200m F| 2:20,55| 2:20,97 |10. Platz
VJ|
| |
| | 30|
50m B| 0:36,57| 0:38,59 |18. Platz
VJ|
| | | | 32|
100m F| 1:02,37| 1:03,94 |12. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 40|
50m S| 0:33,63| 0:33,70 |24. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 3|Theresa Albers |92| 19| 400m F| 5:03,61| 5:21,03 |5. Platz PJ|
| | | | 24|
200m F| 2:27,72| 2:40,20 |14. Platz
|
| | | | 49|
200m S| 2:59,51| 2:55,22 |8. Plat VJ/PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 4|Manon Betka-Christiansen| |
| | | |
| | |92| 7|
100m S| 1:11,48| 1:10,10 |4. Platz
|
| | | |
7| 100m S| 1:11,48| 1:09,73 |6.
Platz VR|
| | | | 11|
200m L| 2:48,81| 2:44,75 |11. Pla VJ/PR|
| | | | 30|
50m B| 0:40,88| 0:40,80 |39. Platz
PR|
| | | | 32|
100m F| 1:05,68| 1:03,31 |6. Plat VJ/PR|
| | | | 40|
50m S| 0:32,17| 0:31,40 |6. Platz
VR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 5|Hanna Karstensen |92|
5| 50m R| 0:33,50| 0:33,76 |9.
Platz VJ|
| | | | 11|
200m L| 2:44,48| 2:46,34 |12. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 19|
400m F| 5:09,63| 5:10,44 |4. Platz
VJ|
| | | | 32|
100m F| 1:05,42| 1:06,88 |20. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 38|
100m R| 1:14,10| 1:13,23 |4. Platz
VR|
| | | | 46|
200m R| 2:40,38| 2:41,12 |3. Platz
VJ|
| | | |138|
100m R| 1:14,10| 1:13,78 |7. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 6|Wencke Steensen |92|
5| 50m R| 0:37,25| 0:38,70
|27. Platz PJ|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:29,01| 1:27,43 |12. Platz
PR|
| | | | 15|
50m F| 0:30,81| 0:30,82 |38. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 30|
50m B| 0:39,25| 0:39,34 |28. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 38|
100m R| 1:21,96| 1:22,66 |9. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 46|
200m R| 2:52,78| 2:56,82 |8. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 7|Lisa Nielsen |94| 19| 400m F| 5:44,91| 5:37,89 |9. Platz PR|
| |
| | 49|
200m S| 3:12,22| 3:02,62 |6. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 8|Levke Steensen |94|
7| 100m S| 1:18,26| 1:18,03 |6.
Platz PR|
| | | | 15|
50m F| 0:30,59| 0:30,30 |25. Platz
PR|
| | | | 24|
200m F| 2:34,46| 2:33,95 |14. Platz
PR|
| | | | 32|
100m F| 1:08,87| 1:07,81 |12. Platz
PR|
| | | | 40|
50m S| 0:32,84| 0:33,04 |18. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 9|Ilka Jürgensen |96|
7| 100m S| keine | 1:34,00 |17. Platz PR|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:29,12| 1:34,79 |14. Platz
|
| | | | 30|
50m B| 0:39,70| 0:41,08 |42. Platz
|
| | | | 32|
100m F| 1:11,38| 1:16,89 |16. Platz
|
| | | | 34|
200m B| 3:17,82| 3:24,21 |9. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 10|Gunnar
Hinrichsen |86| 6|
50m B| 0:30,69| 0:30,44 |1. Platz
VR|
| | | | 37|
100m B| 1:09,41| 1:09,82 |1. Platz
|
| | | |137|
100m B| 1:09,41| 1:08,18 |1. Platz
VR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 11|Lars
Betka-Christiansen | | | | | |
| | |90| 8|
100m F| 0:54,53| 0:54,56 |1. Platz
|
| | | |
8| 100m F| 0:54,53| 0:54,65 |4.
Platz |
| |
| | 14|
100m R| 1:09,03| 1:05,39 |4. Platz
|
| | | | 16|
50m S| 0:27,65| 0:26,80 |7. Platz
VR|
| | | | 23|
200m S| 2:13,76| 2:13,16 |1. Platz
VR|
| | | | 31|
100m S| 0:59,30| 0:59,67 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 35|
200m L| 2:14,51| 2:16,41 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 37|
100m B| 1:13,43| 1:14,96 |6. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 50|
200m F| 1:58,48| 2:01,14 |1. Platz
|
| | | |114|
100m R| 1:09,03| 1:03,79 |5. Platz
PR|
| | | |131|
100m S| 0:59,30| 0:59,24 |4. Platz
VR|
| | | |135|
200m L| 2:14,51| 2:15,49 |3. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 12|Patrick
Mumm |91| 6|
50m B| 0:35,05| 0:34,02 |14. Platz
PR|
| | | | 14|
100m R| 1:00,85| 1:00,64 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 20|
200m R| 2:12,36| 2:10,83 |1. Platz
VR|
| | | | 31|
100m S| 1:02,46| 1:02,46 |2. Platz
PR|
| | | | 35|
200m L| 2:15,67| 2:18,88 |1. Platz
|
| |
| |114|
100m R| 1:00,85| 1:00,43 |2. Platz
VR|
| | | |135|
200m L| 2:15,67| 2:14,16 |1. Platz
VR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 13|Jan-Hendrik
Suhr |91| 6|
50m B| 0:36,93| 0:35,46 |29. Platz
PR|
| | | |
8| 100m F| 0:58,36| 0:59,66 |8.
Platz |
| | | | 16|
50m S| 0:28,95| 0:29,04 |22. Platz
|
| | | | 29|
50m R| 0:35,00| 0:32,70 |28. Platz
PR|
| | | | 39|
50m F| 0:26,30| 0:26,49 |18. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 14|Frank
Erdmann |92| 6|
50m B| 0:34,44| 0:34,49 |19. Platz
|
| | | | 10|
200m B| 2:54,04| 2:54,75 |4. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 16|
50m S| 0:30,39| 0:30,46 |38. Platz
|
| | | | 20|
200m R| 2:50,75| 2:44,92 |9. Platz
PR|
| | | | 37|
100m B| 1:17,80| 1:18,23 |4. Platz
|
| | | | 39|
50m F| 0:28,30| 0:28,61 |52. Platz
|
| | | | 50|
200m F| 2:19,87| 2:20,50 |8. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 15|Torben
Talis |92| 8|
100m F| 1:05,48| 1:01,56 |11. Platz
PR|
| | | | 16|
50m S| 0:32,57| 0:30,83 |40. Platz
PR|
| | | | 39|
50m F| 0:28,59| 0:27,06 |30. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 16|Dag Christian
Jepsen |93| 6| 50m B| 0:35,52| 0:35,41 |27. Platz PR|
| | | | 10|
200m B| 2:53,61| 2:51,99 |7. Platz
PR|
| | | | 14|
100m R| 1:11,97| 1:09,02 |8. Platz
PR|
| | | | 23|
200m S| 2:42,63| 2:34,88 |6. Platz
PR|
| | | | 31|
100m S| 1:04,57| 1:05,07 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 35|
200m L| 2:28,47| 2:26,95 |4. Platz
PR|
| | | | 37|
100m B| 1:17,27| 1:15,26 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 50|
200m F| 2:18,45| 2:08,26 |5. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 17|Leif-Henning
Klüver |93| 8|
100m F| 0:54,43| 0:54,99 |1. Platz
|
| | | |
8| 100m F| 0:54,43| 0:54,74 |5.
Platz |
| | | | 14|
100m R| 1:06,71| 1:05,94 |2. Platz
PR|
| | | | 33|
1500m F|17:08,01|16:41,02 |1. Platz
VR|
| | | | 45|
400m F| 4:18,23| 4:12,27 |1. Platz
VR|
| | | | 50|
200m F| 1:57,87| 1:59,67 |1. Platz
|
| | | |533|
800m F| 9:05,26| 8:48,10 |
VR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 18|Steffen
Paysen |94| 50| 200m F| 2:28,53| 2:26,07 |7. Platz PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 19|Janne
Winkelmann |94| 6|
50m B| 0:33,26| 0:33,83 |12. Platz
|
| | | |
8| 100m F| 0:59,38| 1:02,85 |7.
Platz |
| | | | 14|
100m R| 1:05,30| 1:08,91 |3. Platz
|
| | | | 29|
50m R| 0:30,71| 0:31,09 |13. Platz
|
| | | | 35|
200m L| 2:31,32| 2:30,48 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 37|
100m B| 1:15,91| 1:17,18 |1. Platz
|
| | | |214|
100m R| 1:05,30| 1:06,63 |2. Platz
|
| | | |235|
200m L| 2:31,32| 2:29,39 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | |237|
100m B| 1:15,91| 1:17,62 |3. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 20|Lars-Kevin
Klüver |96| 4|
100m F| 1:05,81| 1:05,36 |1. Platz
PR|
| | | | 22|
200m L| 2:55,93| 2:52,92 |4. Platz
PR|
| | | | 25|
100m R| 1:21,26| 1:23,53 |10. Platz
|
| |
| | 47|
400m F| 4:57,18| 4:51,44 |1. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 21|Maurice
Hage |98| 4|
100m F| 1:19,49| 1:16,84 |7. Platz
PR|
| | | | 22|
200m L| 3:22,56| 3:14,20 |10. Platz
PR|
| | | | 25|
100m R| 1:40,91| 1:37,01 |21. Platz
PR|
| | | | 47|
400m F| 5:56,56| 5:42,38 |6. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+-+--------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Teilnehmer : 21
|Staffeln
: 0 |
|Einzelstarts : 114 |Staffelstarts : 0 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+
|Vereinsrekorde
(50m) : 14
|persönliche Rekorde (50m)
: 39 |
|Vereinsjahresbestleistungen: 10
|persönliche Jahresbestleistungen:
15 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+