Kinderliga A 2003 Niebüll 26.1.2003 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1: 4 * 50m Brust Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
2:44,53 |
|
14 |
|
Edith Zeppenfeld |
90 |
|
0:40,02 ( 0:40,02) |
|||
|
Hendryk Jänicke |
90 |
|
1:24,46 ( 0:44,44) |
|||
|
Laura Briesenick |
89 |
|
2:06,40 ( 0:41,94) |
|||
|
Jan Möller |
89 |
|
2:44,53 ( 0:38,13) |
|||
2. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
Rendsburger TSV |
2:48,16 |
|
10 |
|
Sara-Isabell Hecht |
90 |
|
0:43,53 ( 0:43,53) |
|||
|
Benjamin Eisholz |
90 |
|
1:25,97 ( 0:42,44) |
|||
|
Ann Kristin Paul |
89 |
|
2:07,39 ( 0:41,42) |
|||
|
Andre Grabowski |
89 |
|
2:48,16 ( 0:40,77) |
|||
3. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
VfR Schleswig |
2:48,75 |
|
8 |
|
Mark Oliver Bade |
89 |
|
0:39,06 ( 0:39,06) |
|||
|
Niklas Wetzel |
90 |
|
1:22,47 ( 0:43,41) |
|||
|
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
2:05,18 ( 0:42,71) |
|||
|
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
2:48,75 ( 0:43,57) |
|||
4. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
FSK |
2:50,01 |
|
6 |
|
Nadja Förste |
90 |
|
0:43,83 ( 0:43,83) |
|||
|
Julia Rimmel |
89 |
|
1:26,15 ( 0:42,32) |
|||
|
Patrick Gaffke |
91 |
|
2:10,93 ( 0:44,78) |
|||
|
Lukas Becker |
90 |
|
2:50,01 ( 0:39,08) |
|||
5. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
2:50,43 |
|
4 |
|
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
0:36,24 ( 0:36,24) |
|||
|
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
1:19,80 ( 0:43,56) |
|||
|
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
2:05,56 ( 0:45,76) |
|||
|
Jan Clausen |
90 |
|
2:50,43 ( 0:44,87) |
|||
6. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
SG Angeln |
2:58,99 |
|
2 |
|
Katrin Clasen |
89 |
|
0:45,54 ( 0:45,54) |
|||
|
Bente Lund |
90 |
|
1:31,49 ( 0:45,95) |
|||
|
Sabrina Nielsen |
90 |
|
2:12,73 ( 0:41,24) |
|||
|
Frederike Schmidt |
89 |
|
2:58,99 ( 0:46,26) |
|||
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 2: 100m Lagen Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Edith Zeppenfeld |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:20,12 |
|
13 |
2. |
Ann Kristin Paul |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:21,48 |
|
11 |
3. |
Lars Betka |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:21,98 |
|
10 |
4. |
Selina Neumann |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:25,45 |
|
9 |
5. |
Nadja Förste |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:28,39 |
|
8 |
6. |
Tina Kühl |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:29,77 |
|
7 |
7. |
Madleen Zielke |
91 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:31,48 |
|
6 |
8. |
Nadja Petrat |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:31,59 |
|
5 |
9. |
Sascha Albers |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:32,64 |
|
4 |
10. |
Sabrina Nielsen |
90 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:35,66 |
|
3 |
11. |
Julia Andresen |
89 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:39,32 |
|
2 |
12. |
Katrin Clasen |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:39,68 |
|
1 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 3: 50m Schmetterling Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Niklas Wetzel |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:37,46 |
|
13 |
2. |
Julia Rimmel |
89 |
|
FSK |
0:37,61 |
|
11 |
3. |
Patrick Gaffke |
91 |
|
FSK |
0:41,77 |
|
10 |
4. |
Eileen Roggow |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:43,39 |
|
9 |
5. |
Hauke Jessen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:44,74 |
|
8 |
6. |
Nadja Petrat |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
0:44,90 |
|
7 |
7. |
Hendryk Jänicke |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:45,30 |
|
6 |
8. |
Svenja Dittelbach |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:45,42 |
|
5 |
9. |
Miles Sjörgren |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:47,09 |
|
4 |
10. |
Nicole Ossipow |
90 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:49,50 |
|
3 |
11. |
Bente Lund |
90 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:50,43 |
|
2 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 4: 100m Schmetterling Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Mark Oliver Bade |
89 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:20,37 |
|
13 |
2. |
Lars Betka |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:25,09 |
|
11 |
3. |
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:26,73 |
|
10 |
4. |
Selina Neumann |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:29,12 |
|
9 |
5. |
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:29,22 |
|
8 |
6. |
Karsten Gramatzki |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:29,61 |
|
7 |
7. |
Ann Kristin Paul |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:30,23 |
|
6 |
8. |
Tina Kühl |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:31,38 |
|
5 |
9. |
Meike Grzybeck |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:33,99 |
|
4 |
10. |
Nadja Förste |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:41,23 |
|
3 |
11. |
Frederike Schmidt |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:43,95 |
|
2 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 5: 50m Rücken Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:34,85 |
|
13 |
2. |
Andre Grabowski |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
0:37,46 |
|
11 |
3. |
Jan Möller |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:40,86 |
|
10 |
4. |
Eileen Roggow |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:41,65 |
|
9 |
5. |
Lennardt Thomsen |
91 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:43,57 |
|
8 |
6. |
Miriam Tonn |
90 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
0:45,71 |
|
7 |
7. |
Sascha Albers |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:45,88 |
|
6 |
8. |
Sabrina Nielsen |
90 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:45,98 |
|
5 |
9. |
Jonas Pagel |
89 |
|
FSK |
0:46,59 |
|
4 |
10. |
Jana Bornholt |
89 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:47,94 |
|
3 |
11. |
Julia Woelk |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:48,08 |
|
2 |
12. |
Björn Buchholz |
90 |
|
FSK |
0:48,90 |
|
1 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 6: 100m Rücken Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Edith Zeppenfeld |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:21,80 |
|
13 |
2. |
Svea Thietje |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:22,21 |
|
11 |
3. |
Laura Briesenick |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:24,92 |
|
10 |
4. |
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:25,28 |
|
9 |
5. |
Sara-Isabell Hecht |
90 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:31,36 |
|
8 |
6. |
Sören Levsen |
91 |
|
FSK |
1:32,92 |
|
7 |
7. |
Madleen Zielke |
91 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:35,08 |
|
6 |
8. |
Meike Grzybeck |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:35,77 |
|
5 |
9. |
Benjamin Eisholz |
90 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:36,21 |
|
4 |
10. |
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:36,76 |
|
3 |
11. |
Hauke Jessen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:39,60 |
|
2 |
12. |
Moritz Lund |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:53,71 |
|
1 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 7: 4 * 50m Lagen Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
2:28,37 |
|
14 |
|
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
0:39,33 ( 0:39,33) |
|||
|
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
1:16,36 ( 0:37,03) |
|||
|
Lars Betka |
90 |
|
1:54,05 ( 0:37,69) |
|||
|
Jan Clausen |
90 |
|
2:28,37 ( 0:34,32) |
|||
2. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
2:28,84 |
|
10 |
|
Edith Zeppenfeld |
90 |
|
0:37,53 ( 0:37,53) |
|||
|
Jan Möller |
89 |
|
1:17,48 ( 0:39,95) |
|||
|
Selina Neumann |
89 |
|
1:56,38 ( 0:38,90) |
|||
|
Laura Briesenick |
89 |
|
2:28,84 ( 0:32,46) |
|||
3. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
VfR Schleswig |
2:30,86 |
|
8 |
|
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
0:40,30 ( 0:40,30) |
|||
|
Mark Oliver Bade |
89 |
|
1:19,86 ( 0:39,56) |
|||
|
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
1:59,39 ( 0:39,53) |
|||
|
Niklas Wetzel |
90 |
|
2:30,86 ( 0:31,47) |
|||
4. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
FSK |
2:34,58 |
|
6 |
|
Svea Thietje |
90 |
|
0:38,64 ( 0:38,64) |
|||
|
Lukas Becker |
90 |
|
1:19,49 ( 0:40,85) |
|||
|
Tina Kühl |
90 |
|
2:02,42 ( 0:42,93) |
|||
|
Julia Rimmel |
89 |
|
2:34,58 ( 0:32,16) |
|||
5. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
Rendsburger TSV |
2:40,55 |
|
4 |
|
Nadja Petrat |
89 |
|
0:43,57 ( 0:43,57) |
|||
|
Benjamin Eisholz |
90 |
|
1:28,25 ( 0:44,68) |
|||
|
Andre Grabowski |
89 |
|
2:06,95 ( 0:38,70) |
|||
|
Ann Kristin Paul |
89 |
|
2:40,55 ( 0:33,60) |
|||
6. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
SG Angeln |
2:55,27 |
|
2 |
|
Meike Grzybeck |
89 |
|
0:42,84 ( 0:42,84) |
|||
|
Katrin Clasen |
89 |
|
1:30,27 ( 0:47,43) |
|||
|
Nicole Ossipow |
90 |
|
2:19,68 ( 0:49,41) |
|||
|
Frederike Schmidt |
89 |
|
2:55,27 ( 0:35,59) |
|||
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 8: 50m Brust Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Hendryk Jänicke |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:45,44 |
|
13 |
2. |
Ole Hansen |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:45,78 |
|
11 |
3. |
Jan Clausen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:46,07 |
|
10 |
4. |
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:46,42 |
|
9 |
5. |
Patrick Gaffke |
91 |
|
FSK |
0:46,49 |
|
8 |
6. |
Nicole Ossipow |
90 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:48,05 |
|
7 |
7. |
Anke Ketzler |
90 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:48,71 |
|
6 |
8. |
Miriam Tonn |
90 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
0:48,86 |
|
5 |
9. |
Jana Bornholt |
89 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:49,86 |
|
4 |
10. |
Sven Harders |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:53,34 |
|
3 |
11. |
Björn Buchholz |
90 |
|
FSK |
0:55,96 |
|
2 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 9: 100m Brust Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:21,82 |
|
13 |
2. |
Mark Oliver Bade |
89 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:27,35 |
|
11 |
3. |
Jan Möller |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:29,49 |
|
10 |
4. |
Julia Rimmel |
89 |
|
FSK |
1:30,75 |
|
9 |
5. |
Lukas Becker |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:32,35 |
|
8 |
6. |
Frederike Schmidt |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:35,84 |
|
7 |
7. |
Ole Hansen |
90 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:36,75 |
|
6 |
8. |
Sara-Isabell Hecht |
90 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:37,58 |
|
5 |
9. |
Benjamin Eisholz |
90 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:38,18 |
|
4 |
10. |
Svenja Dittelbach |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:40,91 |
|
3 |
11. |
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:41,73 |
|
2 |
12. |
Katrin Clasen |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:43,00 |
|
1 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 10: 50m Freistil Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Andreas Meißner |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:31,58 |
|
13 |
2. |
Karsten Gramatzki |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
0:32,89 |
|
11 |
3. |
Finja Winkelmann |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:33,78 |
|
10 |
4. |
Lennardt Thomsen |
91 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:36,77 |
|
9 |
5. |
Jonas Pagel |
89 |
|
FSK |
0:37,05 |
|
8 |
6. |
Sören Levsen |
91 |
|
FSK |
0:38,80 |
|
7 |
7. |
Julia Andresen |
89 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
0:39,07 |
|
6 |
8. |
Hendrik Paysen |
91 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
0:40,00 |
|
5 |
9. |
Moritz Lund |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:41,43 |
|
4 |
10. |
Melanie Möller |
91 |
|
SG Angeln |
0:42,69 |
|
3 |
11. |
Sarah Böhm |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
0:45,84 |
|
2 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 11: 100m Freistil Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Andre Grabowski |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:07,92 |
|
13 |
2. |
Niklas Wetzel |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:09,22 |
|
11 |
3. |
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:10,33 |
ZE |
10 |
4. |
Andreas Meißner |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:10,33 |
ZE |
9 |
5. |
Laura Briesenick |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
1:10,89 |
|
8 |
6. |
Svea Thietje |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:16,35 |
|
7 |
7. |
Jan Clausen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
1:18,32 |
|
6 |
8. |
Lukas Becker |
90 |
|
FSK |
1:18,71 |
|
5 |
9. |
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
1:20,14 |
|
4 |
10. |
Julia Woelk |
89 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:33,85 |
|
3 |
11. |
Bente Lund |
90 |
|
SG Angeln |
1:34,55 |
|
2 |
12. |
Sarah Böhm |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
1:38,42 |
|
1 |
|
|||||||
Wettkampf Nr. 12: 8 * 50m Freistil Mixed |
|||||||
Jahrgang 89..95: |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
4:29,50 |
|
14 |
|
Karsten Gramatzki |
89 |
|
0:32,70 ( 0:32,70) |
|||
|
Edith Zeppenfeld |
90 |
|
1:04,66 ( 0:31,96) |
|||
|
Selina Neumann |
89 |
|
1:38,74 ( 0:34,08) |
|||
|
Eileen Roggow |
90 |
|
2:14,53 ( 0:35,79) |
|||
|
Hendryk Jänicke |
90 |
|
2:50,13 ( 0:35,60) |
|||
|
Andreas Meißner |
89 |
|
3:23,14 ( 0:33,01) |
|||
|
Jan Möller |
89 |
|
3:57,00 ( 0:33,86) |
|||
|
Laura Briesenick |
89 |
|
4:29,50 ( 0:32,50) |
|||
2. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
4:31,79 |
|
10 |
|
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
0:35,80 ( 0:35,80) |
|||
|
Svenja Dittelbach |
89 |
|
1:12,45 ( 0:36,65) |
|||
|
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
1:42,23 ( 0:29,78) |
|||
|
Lars Betka |
90 |
|
2:14,80 ( 0:32,57) |
|||
|
Jan Clausen |
90 |
|
2:49,60 ( 0:34,80) |
|||
|
Finja Winkelmann |
90 |
|
3:23,80 ( 0:34,20) |
|||
|
Sascha Albers |
90 |
|
3:59,60 ( 0:35,80) |
|||
|
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
4:31,79 ( 0:32,19) |
|||
3. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
FSK |
4:40,86 |
|
8 |
|
Nadja Förste |
90 |
|
0:35,00 ( 0:35,00) |
|||
|
Patrick Gaffke |
91 |
|
1:08,63 ( 0:33,63) |
|||
|
Jonas Pagel |
89 |
|
1:45,02 ( 0:36,39) |
|||
|
Tina Kühl |
90 |
|
2:20,39 ( 0:35,37) |
|||
|
Sören Levsen |
91 |
|
2:59,00 ( 0:38,61) |
|||
|
Lukas Becker |
90 |
|
3:33,05 ( 0:34,05) |
|||
|
Svea Thietje |
90 |
|
4:08,02 ( 0:34,97) |
|||
|
Julia Rimmel |
89 |
|
4:40,86 ( 0:32,84) |
|||
4. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
VfR Schleswig |
4:52,86 |
|
6 |
|
Miles Sjörgren |
90 |
|
0:40,90 ( 0:40,90) |
|||
|
Julia Andresen |
89 |
|
1:20,59 ( 0:39,69) |
|||
|
Madleen Zielke |
91 |
|
1:59,61 ( 0:39,02) |
|||
|
Lennardt Thomsen |
91 |
|
2:37,65 ( 0:38,04) |
|||
|
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
3:13,38 ( 0:35,73) |
|||
|
Mark Oliver Bade |
89 |
|
3:44,31 ( 0:30,93) |
|||
|
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
4:20,96 ( 0:36,65) |
|||
|
Niklas Wetzel |
90 |
|
4:52,86 ( 0:31,90) |
|||
5. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
Rendsburger TSV |
4:54,56 |
|
4 |
|
Sara-Isabell Hecht |
90 |
|
0:37,13 ( 0:37,13) |
|||
|
Thorben Ehlers |
89 |
|
1:07,82 ( 0:30,69) |
|||
|
Miriam Tonn |
90 |
|
1:51,64 ( 0:43,82) |
|||
|
Benjamin Eisholz |
90 |
|
2:22,13 ( 0:30,49) |
|||
|
Ann Kristin Paul |
89 |
|
3:01,42 ( 0:39,29) |
|||
|
Sarah Böhm |
89 |
|
3:48,86 ( 0:47,44) |
|||
|
Nadja Petrat |
89 |
|
4:23,92 ( 0:35,06) |
|||
|
Andre Grabowski |
89 |
|
4:54,56 ( 0:30,64) |
|||
6. |
1. Mannschaft |
|
|
SG Angeln |
5:26,22 |
|
2 |
|
Meike Grzybeck |
89 |
|
0:39,09 ( 0:39,09) |
|||
|
Moritz Lund |
89 |
|
1:20,76 ( 0:41,67) |
|||
|
Melanie Möller |
91 |
|
2:03,38 ( 0:42,62) |
|||
|
Nicole Ossipow |
90 |
|
2:44,63 ( 0:41,25) |
|||
|
Sabrina Nielsen |
90 |
|
3:24,72 ( 0:40,09) |
|||
|
Bente Lund |
90 |
|
4:06,55 ( 0:41,83) |
|||
|
Katrin Clasen |
89 |
|
4:48,60 ( 0:42,05) |
|||
|
Frederike Schmidt |
89 |
|
5:26,22 ( 0:37,62) |
Punktestand: TSB/08 214, Niebüll 166, VfR Schleswig 144, FSK 141, Rendsburg 107, SG Angeln 67