Programm
WINBEST
Stand: 06.11.06 Seite 1
Veranstaltungsstatistik TSV RW
Niebüll
Veranstaltung: 28.
Heider Herbstschwimmen
Handzeitnahme
vom:
04.11.06 bis: 05.11.06 in: Heide 50m Bahn
Lfd Teilnehmer Bisher
Nr. Vorname
Name JG Wk.
Strecke Bestzeit Zeit
Bemerkung
1 Kerrin
Steensen 90 5
200m B 3:02,79 3:11,17 2.
9 200m R 2:53,08 3:01,89 9.
13 100m B 1:24,77 1:28,67 4.
15 200m S keine
3:40,75 1. PR
22 200m F 2:36,88 2:38,79 6.
PJ
28 200m L 2:55,07 2:59,53 7.
2 Svenja
Talis 90 1
400m F 5:06,04 5:16,30 2.
5 200m B 3:12,62 3:15,46 3.
PJ
9 200m R
3:01,14 3:00,22 8. PR
13 100m B 1:28,70 1:28,33 3.
PR
19 100m R 1:27,16 1:25,33 9.
PR
22 200m F 2:25,11 2:23,28 2.
VJ/PR
28 200m L 2:54,36 2:51,28 3.
PR
30 100m F 1:04,24 1:03,40 1.ok
VR
3 Gesa Petersen 91
9 200m R 3:02,49 3:01,82 4.
PR
19 100m R 1:26,64 1:25,58 4.
PR
4 Theresa Albers 92
1 400m F 5:06,86 5:13,37 2.
15 200m S 3:18,22 3:09,17 4.
VJ/PR
22 200m F 2:29,37 2:28,01 2.
PR
24 100m S 1:39,30 1:24,79 5.
PR
30 100m F 1:09,09 1:10,63 7.
5 Manon Betka Christian 92 1
400m F 5:38,52 5:35,80 4. PR
13 100m B 1:40,47 1:36,92 14.
PR
6 Wencke Steensen 92
5 200m B 3:11,82 3:17,17 5.
13 100m B 1:29,01 1:31,98 4.
19 100m R 1:23,56 1:24,66 7.
PJ
22 200m F 2:47,44 2:39,26 7.
PR
28 200m L 2:58,24 2:59,08 4.
30 100m F 1:09,98 1:10,63 7.
7 Lena
Treinat 92 5
200m B keine 3:27,55
9. PR
9 200m R 2:50,25 2:53,51 3.
13 100m B 1:32,88 1:35,58 11.
PJ
19 100m R 1:18,09 1:20,99 2.
28 200m L 2:45,85 3:53,66 2.
30 100m F 1:05,82 1:07,53 2.
8 Lisa
Nielsen 94 5
200m B keine 3:40,25
12. PR
9
200m R 3:58,38 3:40,12 10. PR
13 100m B 1:50,05 1:48,37 18.
PR
19 100m R 1:56,69 1:53,59 18.
PR
22 200m F 3:02,46 3:01,37 11.
PR
24 100m S
keine 1:53,48 7.
PR
28 200m L 3:43,37 3:35,78 13.
PR
30 100m F 1:28,05 1:27,88 14.
PR
9 Levke Steensen 94 200m B 3:36,82 3:34,69 9.
PR
13 100m B 1:48,94 1:40,51 10
PR
19 100m R 1:30,53 1:29,45 7.
PR
24 100m S 1:26,78 1:25,72 3.
PR
28 200m L 3:11,16 3:05,53 4.
PR
10 Ilka
Jürgensen 96 200m F
keine 3:29,97 7.
PR
30 100m F
keine 1:38,45 9.
PR
11 Chiara
Schwarz 97 50m R
keine 0:56,87 18.
PR
11 50m B
keine 0:55,77 15.
PR
17 50m F keine
0:44,87 12. PR
12 Frank
Erdmann 92 400m F 5:04,27 5:18,18 7.
6 200m B
3:00,92 3:00,11 2. PR
14 100m B 1:22,49 1:21,96 2.
PR
20 100m R 1:23,90 1:19,97 3.
PR
23
200m F 2:27,21 2:27,10 2. PR
29 200m L 2:48,11 2:48,21 3.
31 100m F 1:07,32 1:05,30 2.
PR
13 Dag Christian Jepsen 93 2
400m F 4:56,24 4:59,55 3.
6 200m B 3:01,48 3:07,08 3.
10 200m R 2:46,18 2:46,28 2.
14
100m B 1:25,40 1:24,70 1. PR
20 100m R 1:18,35 1:18,18 2.
PR
23 200m F 2:19,58 2:18,45 3.
PR
25 100m S 1:17,27 1:14,79 1.
PR
29 200m L 2:41,14 2:38,53 1.
PR
31 100m F 1:07,10 1:07,54 3.
14 Leif Henning Klüver 93
2 400m F 4:53,57 4:44,58 1.
PR
6 200m B 3:07,75 3:05,43 2.
PR
14 100m B 1:27,56 1:26,53 2.
PR
16 200m S
keine 2:59,41 1.
PR
20 100m R 1:22,78 1:20,15 3.
PR
23 200m F 2:17,94 2:15,49 1.
PR
25 100m S 1:22,19 1:17,39 3.
PR
29 200m L 2:45,96 2:39,28 2.
PR
31 100m F 1:03,95 1:03,41 1.
PR
15 Marco Lembcke 93
2 400m F 5:38,55 5:22,37 4.
PR
6 200m B 3:15,04 3:08,38 4.
PR
14 100m B 1:34,96 1:32,76 5.
PR
23 200m F 2:35,35 2:25,71 4.
PR
25 100m S 1:38,77 1:20,93 4.
PR
29 200m L 3:17,34 2:50,85 4.
PR
31 100m F 1:10,89 1:07,16 2.
PR
16 Steffen
Paysen 94 2
400m F keine 6:15,74
2. PR
10 200m R keine
3:41,37 5. PR
14 100m B 2:02,53 2:02,66 21.
PJ
20 100m R 1:52,28 1:46,70 20.
PR
17 Karl Christian Hoppe 96
2 400m F keine
7:28,92 2. PR
6 200m B
keine 4:04,32 9.
PR
14
100m B keine 1:57,92
14. PR
20 100m R
keine 1:55,87 16
PR
18 Lars Kevin Klüver 96 2
400m F 7:16,85 6:48,29 1. PR
6 200m B
keine 4:13,13 11.
PR
14 100m B 2:05,13 1:59,53 15.
PR
20 100m R
keine 1:48,65 10.
PR
23 200m F
keine 3:03,45 5.
PR
31 100m F keine
1:23,85 4. PR
19 Lasse
Nielsen 96 6
200m B keine 5:07,11
12. PR
10 200m R keine
4:50,85 12. PR
14 100m B keine
2:24,61 19. PR
20 100m R keine
2:21,14 21. PR
20 Malte Kabelström 97
8 50m R 0:54,03 0:52,76 9.
PR
12 50m B 1:10,92 0:59,60 9.
PR
18 50m
F 0:49,42 0:43,97 5. PR
21 Maurice Hage 98 4
50m S keine 1:04,13
3. PR
8 50m R
keine 0:57,07 6. PR
12 50m B
keine 1:07,40 7.
PR
18 50m F
keine 0:43,99 2.
PR
22 Jens Hendrik Kapels 98
8 50m R keine
1:02,50 7. PR
12 50m B keine
1:03,13 6. PR
18 50m F keine
0:49,26 7. PR
23 Lukas
Nielsen 98 4
50m S keine 1:07,18
5. PR
8 50m R
keine 1:03,41 8.
PR
12 50m B
keine 1:01,05 5.
PR
18 50m F
keine 0:51,89 8.
PR
24 1. Mannschaft X
21 4* 50m L 2:10,15 2:13,13 4.
VJ
25 1.
Mannschaft w 26 6*
50m F 3:14,77 3:08,15 3. VR
Teilnehmer : 23
Staffeln
: 2
Einzelstarts : 117 Staffelstarts : 2
Vereinsrekorde
(50m) : 2
persönliche Rekorde (50m)
: 90
Vereinsjahresbestleistungen: 3
persönliche Jahresbestleistungen:
5