+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
|Programm
WINBEST
Stand: 27.09.10 Seite 1|
|Veranstaltungsstatistik TSV RW
Niebüll|
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
| Veranstaltung:
36. Föredepokalschwimmfest Handzeitnahme|
| vom: 25.09.10 bis: 26.09.10 in:
Flensburg 25m-Bahn|
+----------------------------------------------------------------------------+
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Lfd|Teilnehmer
| | |
| Bisher | | |
|Nr.|Vorname Name
|JG|Wk.| Strecke |Bestzeit|
Zeit |Bemerkung |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 1|Hjördis Karlsson |00|
3| 100m L| 1:56,01| 2:01,21
|11. Platz |
| | | | 13|
100m B| keine | 2:02,85 |18.
Platz PR|
| | | | 17|
50m F| 0:50,13| 0:47,06 |9. Platz
PR|
| | | | 21|
50m S| 1:06,26| 1:04,63 |11. Platz
PR|
| | | | 29|
100m R| 2:09,16| 2:02,96 |9. Platz
PR|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:55,19| 0:57,80 |10. Platz
|
| | | | 35|
100m F| 1:42,04| 1:45,66 |13. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 2|Lucie Griesbach |01|
3| 100m L| 2:10,38| 1:51,70 |4.
Platz PR|
| | | |
7| 50m R| 0:57,61| 0:58,88 |10.
Platz |
| | | | 17|
50m F| 0:42,88| 0:41,68 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 21|
50m S| 1:05,95| 0:56,43 |4. Platz
PR|
| | | | 27| 4*
50m L| 0:57,61| 0:55,42 |Startschwi PR|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:54,09| 0:55,68 |3. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 3|Mia Karlsson |01|
3| 100m L| 2:26,09| 2:24,23 |9.
Platz PR|
| | | |
7| 50m R| 1:08,10| 1:09,87 |14.
Platz |
| | | | 17|
50m F| 0:51,48| 0:53,71 |10. Platz
|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:59,28| 1:07,36 |6. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 4|Kerrin Steensen |90|
3| 100m L| 1:17,06| 1:18,60 |4.
Platz PJ|
| | | | 11|
200m B| 2:58,04| 3:07,12 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:21,29| 1:26,33 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:37,24| 0:39,36 |3. Platz
PJ|
| |
| | 37|
200m L| 2:46,02| 2:49,60 |2. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 5|Svenja Talis |90|
1| 200m F| 2:16,33| 2:23,63 |1.
Platz |
| | | | 17|
50m F| 0:27,55| 0:29,06 |3. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m S| 0:33,07| 0:33,43 |4. Platz
|
| | | | 25|
400m F| 4:53,75| 5:02,38 |1. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:35,89| 0:38,72 |2. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 35|
100m F| 1:00,53| 1:04,91 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 40| 8*
50m F| 0:27,55| 0:28,89 |Startschwimm |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 6|Theresa Albers |92|
1| 200m F| 2:21,47| 2:31,05 |3.
Platz |
| | | | 19|
200m R| 2:59,84| 3:00,44 |1. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 23|
200m S| 2:48,79| 2:52,80 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 25|
400m F| 4:59,81| 5:13,35 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 37|
200m L| 2:52,46| 2:55,44 |3. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 7|Wencke Steensen |92|
1| 200m F| 2:25,73| 2:28,44 |2.
Platz |
| | | | 5|
4* 100m L| 1:15,89| 1:17,06 |Startschwi VJ|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:22,23| 1:26,67 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 17|
50m F| 0:29,54| 0:31,07 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m S| 0:33,29| 0:33,38 |2. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 29|
100m R| 1:15,89| 1:17,63 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:36,61| 0:38,21 |1. Platz
VJ|
| | | | 37|
200m L| 2:44,56| 2:44,11 |2. Plat VJ/PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 8|Mareike Sophie Suhr |93|
3| 100m L| 1:17,93| 1:18,90 |7.
Platz |
| | | |
9| 100m S| 1:18,42| 1:24,56 |8.
Platz |
| | | | 17|
50m F| 0:30,27| 0:30,37 |8. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m S| 0:34,81| 0:36,55 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 33| 4* 100m F| 1:07,70| 1:07,29 |Startschwi PR|
| | | | 35|
100m F| 1:07,70| 1:08,10 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 37|
200m L| 2:47,67| 2:56,04 |6. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 9|Lisa Nielsen |94|
3| 100m L| 1:26,30| 1:22,98 |7.
Platz PR|
| | | |
9| 100m S| 1:24,06| 1:21,64 |7.
Platz PR|
| | | | 11|
200m B| 3:16,81| 3:18,37 |3. Platz
|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:34,20| 1:35,26 |6. Platz
|
| |
| | 23|
200m S| 2:58,14| 3:02,95 |2. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 29|
100m R| 1:29,22| 1:28,03 |5. Platz
PR|
| | | | 37|
200m L| 2:57,53| 2:55,22 |4. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 10|Nia
Carstensen |98| 1|
200m F| 2:57,25| 2:45,54 |5. Platz
PR|
| | | |
3| 100m L| 1:31,13| 1:30,21 |9.
Platz PR|
| | | | 11|
200m B| 3:39,80| 3:38,11 |7. Platz
PR|
| | | | 17|
50m F| 0:36,44| 0:36,23 |11. Platz
PR|
| | | | 21|
50m S| 0:42,45| 0:43,88 |10. Platz
|
| | | | 25|
400m F| 6:31,68| 6:03,18 |6. Platz
PR|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:47,62| 0:48,73 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 35|
100m F| 1:18,42| 1:18,00 |9. Platz
PR|
| | | | 37|
200m L| 3:21,95| 3:17,34 |11. Platz
PR|
| | | | 39| 4*
50m F| 0:36,23| 0:36,53 |Startschwimm |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 11|Zoe Griesbach
|98| 3| 100m L| 1:44,48| 1:42,02 |16. Platz PR|
| |
| | 13|
100m B| 2:01,36| 1:56,44 |20. Platz
PR|
| | | | 19|
200m R| keine | 3:54,94 |10.
Platz PR|
| | | | 25|
400m F| keine | 7:21,33 |9.
Platz PR|
| | | | 29|
100m R| 1:49,00| 1:50,52 |13. Platz
|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:57,36| 0:54,51 |6. Platz
PR|
| | | | 35|
100m F| 1:33,54| 1:30,95 |14. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 12|Laura Malin Erichson |99| 1|
200m F| 3:31,50| 3:27,48 |20. Platz
PR|
| | | |
3| 100m L| 1:44,69| 1:44,12 |16.
Platz PR|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:55,94| 1:51,70 |20. Platz
PR|
| | | | 15| 4*
50m B| 0:52,88| 0:51,36 |Startschwi PR|
| | | | 21|
50m S| keine | 0:50,57 |14.
Platz PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 13|Marie Weinbach
|99| 3| 100m L| 1:41,06| 1:40,07 |13. Platz PR|
| | | |
7| 50m R| 0:49,50| 0:45,32 |13.
Platz PR|
| | | | 13|
100m B| 1:54,89| 1:51,74 |21. Platz
PR|
| |
| | 17|
50m F| 0:37,10| 0:37,51 |11. Platz
|
| | | | 21|
50m S| 0:47,61| 0:52,52 |17. Platz
|
| | | | 29|
100m R| 1:46,92| 1:40,13 |16. Platz
PR|
| | | | 31|
50m B| 0:54,82| 0:50,87 |10. Platz
PR|
| | | | 35|
100m F| 1:21,59| 1:20,44 |9. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 14|Etienne Weinbach
|02| 4| 100m L| 2:08,84| 2:00,66 |3. Platz PR|
| | | |
8| 50m R| 0:59,48| 0:58,97 |5.
Platz PR|
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:58,13| 0:47,66 |4. Platz
PR|
| | | | 32|
50m B| 0:57,73| 0:52,42 |1. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 15|Gunnar
Hinrichsen |86| 2|
200m F| 1:54,42| 2:02,18 |2. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 10|
100m S| 1:02,04| 1:03,73 |9. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 14|
100m B| 1:04,58| 1:08,04 |3. Platz
VJ|
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:24,96| 0:25,34 |6. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 16|Jan-Hendrik
Suhr |91| 2|
200m F| 2:10,57| 2:16,43 |7. Platz
PJ|
| | | |
4| 100m L| 1:06,46| 1:09,59 |7.
Platz |
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:24,89| 0:25,00 |2. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 22|
50m S| 0:28,65| 0:29,36 |6. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 17|Frank Erdmann |92|
2| 200m F| 2:09,98| 2:11,90 |6.
Platz PJ|
| | | | 12|
200m B| 2:41,15| 2:46,17 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 14|
100m B| 1:13,58| 1:14,96 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 22|
50m S| 0:28,75| 0:28,61 |2. Platz
PR|
| | | | 32|
50m B| 0:32,37| 0:32,82 |2. Platz
|
| | | | 38|
200m L| 2:29,34| 2:31,77 |5. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 18|Torben
Talis |92| 2|
200m F| 2:37,51| 2:19,63 |8. Platz
PR|
| | | | 10|
100m S| 1:08,10| 1:09,94 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:25,87| 0:26,65 |9. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 22|
50m S| 0:29,08| 0:29,79 |7. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 36|
100m F| 0:59,01| 1:02,02 |8. Platz
PJ|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 19|Dag
Christian Jepsen |93| 4| 100m L| 1:03,35| 1:04,81 |4. Platz |
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:25,85| 0:25,45 |2. Platz
PR|
| | | | 22|
50m S| 0:26,76| 0:26,99 |1. Platz
|
| |
| | 32|
50m B| 0:33,79| 0:33,88 |4. Platz
PJ|
| | | | 36|
100m F| 0:55,65| 0:55,57 |2. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 20|Leif-Henning
Klüver |93| 2|
200m F| 1:53,54| 1:56,50 |1. Platz
VJ|
| | | |
4| 100m L| 1:00,98| 1:03,02 |2.
Platz VJ|
| | | | 6|
4* 100m L| 1:01,78| 1:03,26 |Startschwimm |
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:25,68| 0:24,92 |1. Plat VJ/PR|
| | | | 26|
400m F| 4:01,26| 4:08,39 |1. Platz
VJ|
| | | | 30|
100m R| 1:01,78| 1:01,80 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 34| 4* 100m F| 0:52,82| 0:54,17 |Startschwi PJ|
| | | | 38|
200m L| 2:12,30| 2:15,97 |2. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 21|Steffen
Paysen |94| 2|
200m F| 2:20,68| 2:21,72 |3. Platz
PJ|
| | | |
4| 100m L| 1:19,82| 1:21,05 |12.
Platz |
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:31,50| 0:29,50 |8. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 22|Lars-Kevin
Klüver |96| 2|
200m F| 2:14,54| 2:09,26 |1. Platz
PR|
| | | | 12|
200m B| 3:05,09| 2:50,58 |2. Platz
PR|
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:29,78| 0:27,61 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 26|
400m F| 4:39,36| 4:32,10 |2. Platz
PR|
| | | | 36|
100m F| 1:01,99| 0:59,37 |1. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 23|Bosse
Feddersen |97| 4|
100m L| 1:34,04| 1:29,59 |9. Platz
PR|
| | | |
8| 50m R| 0:44,75| 0:43,32 |10.
Platz PR|
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:36,60| 0:35,32 |11. Platz
PR|
| | | | 20|
200m R| 3:20,61| 3:21,87 |5. Platz
|
| | | | 22|
50m S| 0:42,97| 0:43,13 |12. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 24|Maurice
Hage |98| 24| 200m S| 3:12,31| 3:20,80 |1. Platz |
| | | | 26|
400m F| 5:32,17| 5:16,58 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 36|
100m F| 1:07,35| 1:08,80 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 38|
200m L| 3:00,97| 2:54,30 |3. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 25|Jeffrey Ketzscher
|98| 2| 200m F| 2:57,82| 2:32,12 |2. Platz PR|
| | | | 10|
100m S| 1:33,35| 1:27,52 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 14|
100m B| 1:40,76| 1:33,08 |2. Platz
PR|
| | | | 20|
200m R| 3:23,95| 2:59,66 |2. Platz
PR|
| |
| | 26|
400m F| 6:04,01| 5:20,92 |4. Platz
PR|
| | | | 28| 4*
50m L| 0:38,55| 0:39,81 |Startschwimm |
| | | | 38|
200m L| 3:11,48| 2:55,43 |4. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 26|Joey Ketzscher
|98| 2| 200m F| 3:19,35| 2:42,64 |3. Platz PR|
| | | |
4| 100m L| 1:34,72| 1:31,34 |7.
Platz PR|
| | | | 14|
100m B| 1:48,33| 1:46,48 |8. Platz
PR|
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:35,87| 0:36,05 |7. Platz
|
| | | | 22|
50m S| 0:54,22| 0:46,04 |9. Platz
PR|
| | | | 26|
400m F| 7:14,42| 5:49,37 |5. Platz
PR|
| | | | 32|
50m B| 0:48,68| 0:50,38 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 36|
100m F| 1:17,66| 1:16,94 |3. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 27|Lukas
Nielsen |98| 2|
200m F| 2:49,42| 2:55,12 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 12|
200m B| 3:56,29| 3:34,27 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 14|
100m B| 1:43,13| 1:48,71 |10. Platz
|
| |
| | 20|
200m R| 3:46,51| 3:36,72 |5. Platz
PR|
| | | | 26|
400m F| 6:16,35| 6:06,79 |6. Platz
PR|
| | | | 30|
100m R| 1:36,58| 1:39,77 |6. Platz
|
| | | | 38|
200m L| 3:21,10| 3:21,66 |7. Platz
|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 28|Elias
Christiansen |99| 2|
200m F| 2:52,60| 2:40,86 |4. Platz
PR|
| | | |
4| 100m L| 1:35,56| 1:29,27 |2.
Platz PR|
| | | |
8| 50m R| 0:44,73| 0:42,74 |7.
Platz PR|
| | | | 16| 4*
50m B| 0:49,56| 0:48,04 |Startschwi PR|
| | | | 18|
50m F| 0:33,10| 0:33,05 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 22|
50m S| 0:40,76| 0:40,86 |4. Platz
|
| | | | 30|
100m R| 1:41,79| 1:30,31 |6. Platz
PR|
| | | | 32|
50m B| 0:49,56| 0:48,98 |1. Platz
|
| | | | 36|
100m F| 1:18,25| 1:15,77 |3. Platz
PR|
| | | | 38|
200m L| 3:29,52| 3:16,00 |7. Platz
PR|
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 29|1.
Mannschaft |X | 39| 4* 50m F| 2:18,71| 2:16,38 |2. Platz VR|
| |
Nia Carstensen | | | | | 0:36,53 | |
| |
Maurice Hage | | | | | 0:32,04 | |
| |
Marie Weinbach |
| | | | 0:36,71 | |
| |
Jeffrey Ketzscher | |
| | | 0:31,10 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |X | 40| 8* 50m F| 3:32,71| 3:43,65 |4. Platz VJ|
| |
Svenja Talis | | | | | 0:28,89 | |
| |
Dag Christian Jeps| |
| | | 0:25,44 | |
| |
Wencke Steensen | |
| | | 0:29,09 | |
| |
Leif-Henning Klüve| |
| | | 0:24,33 | |
| |
Mareike Sophie Suh| |
| | | 0:30,66 | |
| |
Torben Talis | | | |
| 0:26,56 | |
| |
Kerrin Steensen | | | | | | |
| |
Frank Erdmann | | | | | 3:43,65 | |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 30|1.
Mannschaft |w | 5| 4* 100m L| 4:59,70| 5:09,04 |5. Platz PJ|
| |
Wencke Steensen | | | | | 1:17,06 | |
| |
Kerrin Steensen | | | | | 1:24,83 | |
| |
Mareike Sophie Suh| |
| | | 1:23,67 | |
| |
Svenja Talis | | | | | 1:03,48 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |w | 15| 4* 50m B| 2:44,90| 3:26,80 |7. Platz VJ|
| | Laura
Malin Erichs|
| | | | 0:51,36 | |
| |
Zoe Griesbach |
| | | | 0:53,98 | |
| |
Marie Weinbach |
| | | | 0:52,71 | |
| |
Nia Carstensen | |
| | | 0:48,75 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |w | 27| 4* 50m L| 2:15,13| 3:12,88 |4. Platz VJ|
| |
Lucie Griesbach |
| | | | 0:55,42 | |
| |
Zoe Griesbach |
| | |
| 0:54,59 | |
| |
Marie Weinbach |
| | | | 0:48,14 | |
| |
Nia Carstensen | | | | | 0:34,73 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |w | 33| 4* 100m F| 4:21,64| 4:27,94
|5. Platz PJ|
| |
Mareike Sophie Suh| |
| | | 1:07,29 | |
| |
Wencke Steensen | | | | | 1:04,99 | |
| |
Svenja Talis | | | | | 1:04,73 | |
| |
Theresa Albers | | | | | 1:10,93 | |
+---+---------------------+--+---+----------+--------+---------+-------------+
| 31|1.
Mannschaft |m | 6| 4* 100m L| 4:05,19| 4:11,83 |3. Platz PJ|
| |
Leif-Henning Klüve| |
| | | 1:03,26 | |
| |
Gunnar Hinrichsen | | |
| | 1:08,55 | |
| |
Dag Christian Jeps| |
| | | 1:03,83 | |
| |
Jan-Hendrik Suhr | | | | | 0:56,19 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |m | 16| 4* 50m B| 2:58,83| 3:10,05 |2. Platz VJ|
| | Elias
Christiansen| | |
| | 0:48,04 | |
| |
Joey Ketzscher |
| | | | 0:49,92 | |
| |
Lukas Nielsen | | | | | 0:48,01 | |
| |
Jeffrey Ketzscher | |
| | | 0:44,08 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |m | 28| 4* 50m L| 1:56,32| 2:36,51 |2. Platz VJ|
| |
Jeffrey Ketzscher | |
| | | 0:39,81 | |
| |
Lukas Nielsen | | | |
| 0:47,18 | |
| |
Maurice Hage | | | | | 0:37,06 | |
| |
Elias Christiansen| | |
| | 0:32,46 | |
| |1. Mannschaft |m | 34| 4* 100m F| 3:30,64| 3:48,10
|3. Platz PJ|
| |
Leif-Henning Klüve| |
| | | 0:54,17 | |
| |
Torben Talis | | | | | 0:59,78 | |
| |
Frank Erdmann | | | | | 0:59,19 | |
| |
Dag Christian Jeps| |
| | | 0:54,96 | |
+---+---------------------+--+---+-+--------+--------+---------+-------------+
|Teilnehmer : 28
|Staffeln
: 3 |
|Einzelstarts : 171 |Staffelstarts : 10 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+
|Vereinsrekorde
(25m) : 1
|persönliche Rekorde (25m)
: 82 |
|Vereinsjahresbestleistungen: 13
|persönliche Jahresbestleistungen:
26 |
+----------------------------------+-----------------------------------------+