Freistil
25m 1.
Wencke Steensen (92) 0:14,27
14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Levke Steensen (94) 0:14,31 14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 0:14,31 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:18,10 14.05.10
Esbjerg
5. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:18,34 14.05.10 Esbjerg
6. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:18,90 29.05.10 Kiel
7. Mia Karlsson (01) 0:22,85 14.05.10 Esbjerg
8. Anastasia Höhrmann
(03) 0:31,26 05.12.10 Niebüll
50m 1.
Svenja Talis (90) 0:28,66 27.11.10
Bremen
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:29,75 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Levke Steensen (94) 0:30,27 20.06.10 Niebüll
3. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 0:30,27 20.06.10 Niebüll
5. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 0:30,44 28.03.10 Kiel
6. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 0:31,26 20.06.10 Niebüll
7. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:33,00 12.06.10 Kiel
8. Theresa Albers (92) 0:33,42 14.05.10 Esbjerg
9. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:36,19 06.11.10 Heide
10. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:36,23 25.09.10 Flensburg
11. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:37,48 28.11.10 Ringe
12. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 0:39,69 20.06.10
Niebüll
13. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
0:40,00 06.11.10 Heide
14. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:41,68 25.09.10
Flensburg
15. Sina Christin Erichson
(97) 0:46,28 06.11.10 Heide
16. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 0:47,06 25.09.10
Flensburg
17. Maria Davidsen
(98) 0:47,13 05.12.10
Niebüll
18. Lea Mommsen (01) 0:49,80 05.12.10 Niebüll
19. Mia Karlsson (01) 0:51,48 20.06.10 Niebüll
20. Levka
Mommsen (98) 0:52,09 05.12.10
Niebüll
21. Lina Christiansen (02) 1:06,23 05.12.10 Niebüll
22. Melanie Homi
(02) 1:13,92 05.12.10 Niebüll
23. Amely
Celine Kuberek (03)
1:15,11 05.12.10 Niebüll
24. Juliane Christiansen (00) 1:24,76 05.12.10 Niebüll
25. Luca Lorenzen (04) 1:32,46 05.12.10 Niebüll
26. Emma Marie Petersen (04) 1:47,62 20.06.10 Niebüll
100m 1.
Svenja Talis (90) 1:03,26 28.11.10
Bremen
2. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 1:04,21 24.01.10 Rendsburg
3.
Wencke Steensen (92) 1:05,25
12.06.10 Kiel
4. Levke Steensen (94) 1:06,99 20.02.10 Niebüll
5. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 1:07,18 19.12.10 Kiel
6. Theresa Albers (92) 1:11,62 28.11.10 Ringe
7.
Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:15,00
12.06.10 Kiel
8. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:15,51 14.05.10 Esbjerg
9. Marie Weinbach
(99) 1:16,19 28.11.10 Ringe
10. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:17,86 05.12.10 Niebüll
11. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 1:20,48 05.12.10 Niebüll
12. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 1:23,15 28.11.10 Ringe
13. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 1:29,37 24.01.10
Rendsburg
14. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 1:30,95 26.09.10
Flensburg
15. Tjarda Lotzmann (98)
1:33,99 14.11.10 Niebüll
15. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
1:34,45 20.06.10 Niebüll
16. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 1:42,04 20.06.10
Niebüll
17. Sina Christin Erichson
(97) 1:45,85 14.11.10 Niebüll
17. Mia Karlsson (01) 2:10,18 14.05.10 Esbjerg
Freistil
(Fortsetzung)
200m 1.
Svenja Talis (90) 2:21,28
24.01.10 Rendsburg
2. Theresa Albers (92) 2:27,50 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Wencke Steensen (92) 2:27,91 20.06.10 Niebüll
4. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 2:30,67 28.03.10 Kiel
5. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 2:31,61 28.03.10 Kiel
6. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 2:39,82 20.06.10 Niebüll
7. Lisa Nielsen (94) 2:41,65 14.11.10 Niebüll
8. Nia Carstensen (98) 2:45,54 25.09.10 Flensburg
9. Marie Weinbach
(99) 2:49,40 12.12.10 Elmshorn
10. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 3:02,16 20.06.10 Niebüll
11. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 3:07,72 14.11.10 Niebüll
12. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 3:16,46 14.11.10
Niebüll
13. Tjarda Lotzmann (98)
3:18,52 14.11.10 Niebüll
14. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
3:27,48 25.09.10 Flensburg
15. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 3:35,67 14.11.10
Niebüll
16. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 3:41,24 20.06.10
Niebüll
17. Sina Christin Erichson
(97) 3:50,25 14.11.10 Niebüll
18. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 3:56,14 20.06.10
Niebüll
19. Mia Karlsson (01) 4:22,24 20.06.10 Niebüll
20. Maria Davidsen
(98) 4:38,91 20.06.10
Niebüll
400m 1.
Theresa Albers (92) 5:02,31
14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Svenja Talis (90) 5:02,38 25.09.10 Flensburg
3. Lisa Nielsen (94) 5:27,96 14.11.10 Niebüll
4. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 5:36,39 14.11.10 Niebüll
5. Marie Weinbach
(99) 5:47,11 12.12.10 Elmshorn
6. Nia Carstensen (98) 6:03,18 25.09.10 Flensburg
7. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 6:31,40 14.11.10 Niebüll
8. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 6:35,53 24.01.10 Rendsburg
9. Tjarda Lotzmann (98)
6:53,65 14.11.10 Niebüll
10. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 6:59,09 14.11.10
Niebüll
11. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
7:19,45 14.11.10 Niebüll
12. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 7:21,33 25.09.10 Flensburg
13. Sina Christin Erichson
(97) 8:09,60 14.11.10 Niebüll
800m 1. Theresa Albers (92) 10:21,84 14.11.10 Niebüll
2. Svenja Talis (90) 10:48,58 14.11.10 Niebüll
3.
Lisa Nielsen (94) 11:02,46 14.11.10 Niebüll
4.
Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 11:29,02
14.11.10 Niebüll
5.
Marie Weinbach (99) 11:42,40 12.12.10 Elmshorn
6. Nia Carstensen (98) 12:15,42 14.11.10 Niebüll
7.
Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 13:20,50
14.11.10 Niebüll
8. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 13:20,81 14.11.10 Niebüll
9. Tjarda Lotzmann (98)
13:46,18 14.11.10 Niebüll
10. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 14:18,20 14.11.10
Niebüll
11. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
14:51,20 14.11.10 Niebüll
12.
Zoe Griesbach (98) 15:33,20 14.11.10 Niebüll
13. Sina Christin Erichson
(97) 16:48,00 14.11.10 Niebüll
1500m 1. Theresa Albers 1992 19:29,46
14.11.2010 Niebüll
2. Svenja Talis 1990 20:32,13
14.11.2010 Niebüll
3. Lisa
Nielsen 1994 20:52,46
14.11.2010 Niebüll
4.
Mareike Sophie Suhr 1993 21:41,27
19.12.2010 Kiel
5. Nia Carstensen 1998
24:26,35 19.12.2010 Kiel
5000m 1. Theresa Albers (92) 1:08,38 10.07.10 Bad Segeberg
2. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:17,42 10.07.10 Bad Segeberg 10000m 1. Lisa Nielsen (94) 2:44,35 24.06.10 Strausberg
Rücken
25m 1.
Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:22,20
14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:22,25 14.05.10
Esbjerg
3. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:24,92 29.05.10 Kiel
4. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 0:26,23 14.05.10
Esbjerg
5. Mia Karlsson (01) 0:32,17 14.05.10 Esbjerg
50m 1.
Levke Steensen (94) 0:36,24
20.06.10 Niebüll
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:36,50 20.06.10 Niebüll
3. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 0:37,94 19.12.10 Kiel
4. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 0:38,51 27.03.10 Kiel
5. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:39,55 18.09.10 Berlin
6. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:44,13 20.06.10 Niebüll
7. Chiara Schwarz (97) 0:44,55 12.06.10 Kiel
8. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 0:45,31 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:45,32 25.09.10
Flensburg
10. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:46,31 05.12.10 Niebüll
11. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
0:48,68 29.05.10 Kiel
12. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 0:48,82 20.06.10
Niebüll
13. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 0:51,35 12.06.10
Kiel
14. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:55,42 25.09.10
Flensburg
15. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 0:55,90 20.06.10
Niebüll
16. Lea Mommsen (01) 0:58,64 20.06.10 Niebüll
17. Maria Davidsen
(98) 1:03,22 20.06.10
Niebüll
18. Mia Karlsson (01) 1:09,32 14.05.10 Esbjerg
100m 1.
Wencke Steensen (92) 1:17,06
25.09.10 Flensburg
2. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 1:21,75 28.11.10 Ringe
3. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 1:21,93 24.01.10 Rendsburg
4. Kerrin Steensen (90) 1:24,49 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:25,42 28.03.10 Kiel
6. Theresa Albers (92) 1:27,51 14.05.10 Esbjerg
7. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:28,03 25.09.10 Flensburg
8. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:35,45 29.05.10 Kiel
9. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:36,06 21.02.10 Niebüll
10. Marie Weinbach
(99) 1:37,32 28.11.10 Ringe
12. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 1:37,49 28.11.10 Ringe
11. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 1:41,31 24.01.10 Rendsburg
13. Laura Malin
Erichson (99) 1:47,44 06.11.10 Heide
14. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 1:49,00 20.06.10
Niebüll
15. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 1:55,06 24.01.10
Rendsburg
16. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 2:02,96 25.09.10 Flensburg
17. Sina Christin Erichson
(97) 2:05,68 06.11.10 Heide
18. Mia Karlsson (01) 2:27,60 05.06.10 Marne
200m 1.
Wencke Steensen (92) 2:48,70
30.10.10 Kiel
2.
Theresa Albers (92) 3:00,44
25.09.10 Flensburg
3. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 3:05,26 20.06.10 Niebüll
4. Lisa Nielsen (94) 3:05,41 20.06.10 Niebüll
5. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 3:54,94 25.09.10
Flensburg
Brust
25m 1.
Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:17,78
14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:24,54 29.05.10 Kiel
3. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:25,13 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Mia Karlsson (01) 0:29,51 14.05.10 Esbjerg
50m 1.
Wiebke Brodersen (83) 0:35,97
28.11.10 Bremen
2. Svenja Talis (90) 0:37,46 28.11.10 Bremen
3. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:38,21 25.09.10 Flensburg
4. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 0:39,09 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:39,36 25.09.10 Flensburg
6. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 0:41,15 25.04.10 Lübeck
7. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 0:45,24 20.06.10
Niebüll
8. Chiara Schwarz (97) 0:45,25 12.06.10 Kiel
9. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:47,62 14.05.10 Esbjerg
10. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:50,87 25.09.10
Flensburg
11. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
0:50,98 05.12.10 Niebüll
12. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:52,77 14.05.10 Esbjerg
13. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:54,09 20.06.10
Niebüll
14. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 0:54,51 25.09.10
Flensburg
15. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 0:55,19 14.05.10
Esbjerg
16. Lea Mommsen (01) 0:55,64 20.06.10 Niebüll
17. Maria Davidsen
(98) 0:56,16 05.12.10
Niebüll
18. Mia Karlsson (01) 0:59,28 20.06.10 Niebüll
19. Levka
Mommsen (98) 1:02,82 05.12.10 Niebüll
20. Lina Christiansen (02) 1:06,18 05.12.10 Niebüll
21.
Amely Celine Kuberek (03) 1:12,99 05.12.10 Niebüll
22.
Anastasia Höhrmann (03) 1:15,46 05.12.10 Niebüll
23.
Juliane Christiansen (00) 1:21,57 05.12.10 Niebüll
24.
Melanie Homi (02) 1:23,10 05.12.10 Niebüll
25.
Luca Lorenzen (04) 1:31,94 05.12.10
Niebüll
26.
Emma Marie Petersen (04) 1:36,39
05.12.10 Niebüll
100m 1.
Wiebke Brodersen (83) 1:20,79
27.11.10 Bremen
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 1:24,46 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Kerrin Steensen (90) 1:25,03 24.01.10 Rendsburg
4. Svenja Talis (90) 1:27,24 20.02.10 Niebüll
5. Levke Steensen (94) 1:30,55 14.05.10 Esbjerg
6. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:33,17 27.02.10 Elmshorn
7. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:34,20 24.01.10 Rendsburg
8. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:36,75 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Theresa Albers (92) 1:38,03 28.11.10 Ringe
10. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 1:42,75 20.06.10
Niebüll
11. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:45,71 14.05.10 Esbjerg
12. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
1:51,70 25.09.10 Flensburg
13. Marie Weinbach
(99) 1:51,74 25.09.10 Flensburg
14. Sina Christin Erichson
(97) 1:54,76 06.11.10 Heide
15. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 1:56,44 25.09.10
Flensburg
16. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 2:02,85 25.09.10
Flensburg
17. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 2:08,95 20.02.10 Niebüll
18. Mia Karlsson (01) 2:22,69 05.06.10 Marne
200m 1.
Kerrin Steensen (90) 3:03,50
24.01.10 Rendsburg
2. Lisa Nielsen (94) 3:16,81 24.01.10 Rendsburg
3. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 3:36,54 20.06.10
Niebüll
4. Nia Carstensen (98) 3:38,11 25.09.10 Flensburg
5. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
4:04,03 06.11.10 Heide
Schmetterling
25m 1.
Levke Steensen (94) 0:15,11
14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:15,59 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:16,08 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:18,94 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:21,65 14.05.10 Esbjerg
6. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 0:27,49 14.05.10
Esbjerg
50m 1.
Svenja Talis (90) 0:32,86
28.11.10 Bremen
2. Levke
Steensen (94) 0:33,26 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Wencke Steensen (92)
0:33,38 25.09.10 Flensburg
4. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 0:34,81 20.06.10 Niebüll
5. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:36,76 14.05.10 Esbjerg
6. Theresa Albers (92) 0:37,18 14.05.10 Esbjerg
7. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 0:37,30 20.06.10 Niebüll
8. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 0:40,54 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:42,45 12.06.10 Kiel
10. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:42,96 28.11.10 Ringe
11. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
0:46,04 06.11.10 Heide
12. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:47,61 08.05.10 Meldorf
13. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 0:50,65 21.02.10 Niebüll
14. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:56,43 25.09.10
Flensburg
15. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 1:04,63 25.09.10
Flensburg
100m 1.
Levke Steensen (94) 1:16,74
21.02.10 Niebüll
2.
Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 1:18,42
14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Theresa Albers (92) 1:18,85 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Wencke Steensen (92) 1:20,23 14.11.10 Niebüll
5. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:21,64 25.09.10 Flensburg
6. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:24,70 20.06.10 Niebüll
7. Kerrin Steensen (90) 1.25,62 14.11.10 Niebüll
8. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:38,84 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Marie Weinbach
(99) 1:49,49 28.11.10 Ringe
10.
Marueluise Trahn (98) 1:49,65 21.02.10 Niebüll
200m 1.
Theresa Albers (92) 2:49,64
24.01.10 Rendsburg
2. Lisa Nielsen (94) 2:59,84 31.10.10 Kiel
Lagen = Schnelltauchen
25m 1.
Wencke Steensen (92) 0:16,00
12.06.10 Kiel
2. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:16,80 12.06.10 Kiel
3. Levke Steensen (94) 0:17,00 12.06.10 Kiel
4. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:19,40 12.06.10 Kiel
5. Chiara Schwarz (97) 0:19,60 12.06.10 Kiel
6. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 0:20,10 12.06.10
Kiel
100m 1.
Wencke Steensen (92) 1:15,35
20.06.10 Niebüll
2. Wiebke Brodersen (83) 1:16,46 27.11.10 Bremen
3. Svenja Talis (90) 1:17,18 27.11.10 Bremen
4. Levke Steensen (94) 1:17,89 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 1:17,89 28.11.10 Ringe
6. Kerrin Steensen (90) 1:18,60 25.09.10 Flensburg
7. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:22,52 14.05.10 Esbjerg
8. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:22,98 25.09.10 Flensburg
9. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:28,43 20.06.10 Niebüll
10. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:30,21 25.09.10 Flensburg
11. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 1:33,09 20.06.10 Niebüll
12. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 1:36,58 14.05.10 Esbjerg
13. Marie Weinbach
(99) 1:40,07 25.09.10
Flensburg
14. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 1:42,02 25.09.10
Flensburg
15. Laura Malin
Erichson (99)
1:44,12 25.09.10 Flensburg
16. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 1:51,70 25.09.10
Flensburg
17. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 1:56,01 14.05.10 Esbjerg
18. Mia Karlsson (01) 2:24,23 25.09.10 Flensburg
200m 1.
Wencke Steensen (92) 2:44,11
26.09.10 Flensburg
2. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 2:47,67 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Kerrin Steensen (90) 2:49,60 26.09.10 Flensburg
4. Lisa Nielsen (94) 2:55,22 26.09.10 Flensburg
5. Theresa Albers (92) 2:55,44 26.09.10 Flensburg
6. Levke Steensen (94) 2:56,54 24.01.10 Rendsburg
7. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 3:11,93 27.02.10 Elmshorn
8. Chiara Schwarz (97) 3:15,13 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Nia Carstensen (98) 3:17,34 26.09.10 Flensburg
10. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 3:26,82 24.01.10 Rendsburg
11. Marie Weinbach
(99) 3:31,42 28.11.10 Ringe
12. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 3:45,76 24.01.10
Rendsburg
400m 1. Kerrin Steensen (90) 6:01,78 14.11.10 Niebüll
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 6:10,44 14.11.10 Niebüll
Freistil
25m 1.
Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:12,04
14.05.10 Esbjerg
2.
Frank Erdmann (92) 0:12,54
14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:15,21 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 0:22,72 08.05.10 Meldorf
5. Boi Feddersen (03) 0:25,62 05.12.10 Niebüll
50m 1.
Lars Betka-Christiansen (90
0:24,32 19.12.10 Kiel
2. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:24,92 25.09.10 Flensburg
3. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:25,00 25.09.10 Flensburg
4. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 0:25,34 25.09.10 Flensburg
5. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:25,45 25.09.10 Flensburg
6. Patrick Mumm (91) 0:25,52 24.01.10 Rendsburg
7. Torben Talis (92) 0:26,65 25.09.10 Flensburg
8. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:27,19 14.05.10 Esbjerg
9. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 0:27,34 28.11.10 Ringe
10. Steffen Paysen (94) 0:29,50 25.09.10 Flensburg
11. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:29,54 19.12.10 Kiel
12. Maurice Hage
(98) 0:30,98
28.11.10 Ringe
13. Elias
Christiansen (99) 0:31,26 28.11.10 Ringe
14. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:35,08 05.12.10 Niebüll
15. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:35,24 06.11.10 Heide
15. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:35,24 06.11.10 Heide
17. Lasse Nielsen (96) 0:38,12 20.06.10 Niebüll
18. Torge Jürgensen (98) 0:40,46 05.12.10 Niebüll
19. Jan Hoffmann (98) 0:44,33 20.06.10 Niebüll
20. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 0:46,77 28.11.10 Ringe
21. Frederik Moje
(99) 0:52,87 20.06.10
Niebüll
22. Jahn, André(98) 0:54,48 20.06.10 Niebüll
23.
Frerk Tete von Stackelberg 1:02,83 05.12.10 Niebüll
24. Tobias Hahn (00) 1:04,38 20.06.10 Niebüll
25. Jesper Bellmann (01) 1:07,20 20.06.10 Niebüll
26. Boy-Eric Andresen (02) 1:08,39 05.12.10 Niebüll
27. Christoph Deter
(99) 1:10,36 20.06.10
Niebüll
28. Jarno
Boysen (02) 1:11,85 20.06.10
Niebüll
29. Boi Feddersen (03) 1:32,43 20.06.10 Niebüll
30. Momme Jürgensen (02) 1:35,11 05.12.10 Niebüll
31. Lorne Rickmers (04)
1:42,04 05.12.10 Niebüll
32. Tade
Jürgensen (04) 1:44,04 05.12.10
Niebüll
Freistil
(Fortsetzung)
100m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:53,59
30.10.10 Kiel
2. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 0:53,67 19.12.10 Kiel
3. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 0:55,47 28.11.10 Bremen
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:55,57 26.09.10 Flensburg
4. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:56,03 20.02.10 Niebüll
5. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:59,05 18.09.10 Berlin
6. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 0:59,28 30.10.10 Kiel
7. Torben Talis (92) 1:02,02 26.09.10 Flensburg
8. Marco Lembcke (93) 1:02,68 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:04,07 20.06.10 Niebüll
10. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:04,75 19.12.10 Kiel
11. Jens Feddersen (71) 1:05,76 20.06.10 Niebüll
12. Maurice Hage
(98) 1:05,94
28.11.10 Ringe
13. Elias
Christiansen (99) 1:10,65 28.11.10 Ringe
14. Jan Henrik Simon (96)
1:15,97 20.06.10 Niebüll
15. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:16,76 05.12.10 Niebüll
16. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 1:16,95 28.02.10 Elmshorn
17. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:17,00 12.06.10 Kiel
18. Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:17,48 20.06.10 Niebüll
19. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:21,60 19.12.10 Kiel
20. Torge Jürgensen (98) 1:33,30 19.12.10 Kiel
21. Christian Kahlert
(98) 1:35,00 05.12.10 Niebüll
22. Jan Hoffmann (98) 1:40,64 05.12.10 Niebüll
23. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 1:45,10 05.12.10 Niebüll
24. Frederik Moje
(99) 1:47,00 05.12.10 Niebüll
200m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:53,44
12.11.10 Wuppertal
2. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:59,02 18.12.10 Kiel
3. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 2:02,65 11.06.10 Hamburg
4. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 2:06,50 18.12.10 Kiel
5. Patrick Mumm (91) 2:09,92 25.04.10 Lübeck
6. Frank Erdmann (92) 2:11,90 25.09.10 Flensburg
7. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:13,32 20.06.10 Niebüll
8. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 2:16,43 25.09.10 Flensburg
9. Torben Talis (92) 2:19,63 25.09.10 Flensburg
10. Marco Lembcke (93) 2:20,74 20.06.10 Niebüll
11. Steffen Paysen (94) 2:21,72 25.09.10 Flensburg
12. Maurice Hage (98) 2:26,86 20.06.10 Niebüll
13. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 2:32,12 25.09.10 Flensburg
14. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 2:40,81 24.01.10 Rendsburg
15. Elias Christiansen (99) 2:40,86 25.09.10 Flensburg
16. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 2:42,64 25.09.10 Flensburg
17. Bosse Feddersen (97) 2:48,96 20.06.10 Niebüll
18. Lasse Nielsen (96) 2:49,38 18.12.10 Kiel
19. Lukas Nielsen (98) 2:49,42 08.05.10 Meldorf
20.
Jan Henrik Simon (96) 2:50,51 14.11.10
Niebüll
21. Peter Rickmers
(64) 2:50,76 20.06.10
Niebüll
22. Christian Kahlert
(98) 3:30,87 14.11.10 Niebüll
23. Torge Jürgensen (98) 3:33,95 14.11.10 Niebüll
24. Jan Hoffmann (98) 3:55,31 07.11.10 Heide
25. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 4:31,18 20.06.10 Niebüll
26. Jahn, André (98) 4:45,57 20.06.10 Niebüll
Freistil
(Fortsetzung)
400m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 4:00,77
14.11.10 Wuppertal
2. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 4:25,89 19.12.10 Kiel
3. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 4:29,95 31.10.10 Kiel
4. Frank Erdmann (92) 4:42,04 24.01.10 Rendsburg
5. Torben Talis (92) 5:02,73 14.11.10 Niebüll
6. Steffen Paysen (94) 5:03,38 24.01.10 Rendsburg
7. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 5:15,14 19.12.10 Kiel
8. Maurice Hage (98) 5:16,58 25.09.10 Flensburg
9. Elias Christiansen (99) 5:44,85 19.12.10
Kiel
10.
Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 5:47,26 24.01.10 Rendsburg
11. Joey Ketzscher (98)
5:49,37 25.09.10
Flensburg
12. Lasse Nielsen (96) 5:52,05 19.12.10 Kiel
13. Bosse Feddersen (97) 5:53,13 14.11.10 Niebüll
14. Lukas Nielsen (98) 6:06,79 25.09.10 Flensburg
15. Torge
Jürgensen (98) 7:18,59
14.11.10 Niebüll
16.
Christian Kahlert (98) 7:19,75 14.11.10 Niebüll
17.
Frederik Moje (99) 8:56,80 14.11.10 Niebüll
800m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 8:21,44
11.11.10 Wuppertal
2. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 8:58,53 19.12.10 Kiel
3. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 9:18,39 19.12.10 Kiel
4. Torben Talis (92) 10:29,98 14.11.10 Niebüll
5. Maurice Hage (98) 10:39,02 11.12.10 Elmshorn
6.
Jeffrey Ketzscher (98) 10:46,56
19.12.10 Kiel
7.
Steffen Paysen (94) 10:54,26 14.11.10 Niebüll
8. Elias Christiansen (99) 11:28,57
19.12.10 Kiel
9.
Lasse Nielsen (96) 11:53,04 19.12.10 Kiel
10.
Bosse Feddersen (97) 11:55,60 14.11.10 Niebüll
11.
Jan Henrik Simon (96) 11:56,70 14.11.10 Niebüll
12.
Joey Ketzscher (98) 12:13,97
19.12.10 Kiel
12.
Lukas Nielsen (98) 12:13,97 19.12.10 Kiel
14.
Christian Kahlert (98) 14:44,32 14.11.10 Niebüll
15.
Torge Jürgensen (98) 14:44,64 14.11.10 Niebüll
16.
Frederik Moje (99) 17:56,67 14.11.10 Niebüll
1500m 1. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 16:11,65 30.10.10 Kiel
2. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 17:44,30 20.11.10 Bremen
3. Steffen Paysen (94) 20:29,17 14.11.10 Niebüll
4. Maurice Hage (98) 20:44,67 14.11.10 Elmshorn
5. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 20:57,74 14.11.10 Elmshorn
2500m 1. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 0:30,31 26.06.10 Strausberg
5000m 1. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:01,13 25.06.10 Strausberg
Rücken
25m 1. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:13,99 14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Elias
Christiansen (99) 0:20,13 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3.
Joey Ketzscher (98) 0:20,87 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:22,44 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 0:28,22 29.05.10 Kiel
6. Boi Feddersen (03) 0:29,34 05.12.10 Niebüll
Rücken
(Fortsetzung)
50m 1.
Patrick Mumm (91) 0:27,94
24.01.10 Rendsburg
2. Lars
Betka-Christiansen (90
0:28,62 18.12.10 Kiel
3.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:29,67 19.12.10
Magdeburg
4. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:31,70 19.12.10 Kiel
5. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:35,70 20.06.10 Niebüll
6. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:38,55 18.09.10 Berlin
7. Maurice Hage (98) 0:38,75 18.09.10 Berlin
8. Jan Henrik Simon (96) 0:41,02 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:42,74 25.09.10 Flensburg
10. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:43,32
25.09.10 Flensburg
11. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:44,85 14.05.10
Esbjerg
12. Christian Kahlert
(98) 0:49,15 12.06.10 Kiel
13. Jan Hoffmann (98) 0:49,70 05.12.10 Niebüll
14. Lasse Nielsen (96) 0:50,65 12.06.10 Kiel
15. Frederik Moje
(99) 0:51,06 05.12.10
Niebüll
16. Torge Jürgensen (98) 0:53,16 05.12.10 Niebüll
17. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 0:58,97 25.09.10
Flensburg
18. Jesper Bellmann (01) 1:17,93 20.06.10 Niebüll
19. Andr Jahn
(98) 1:22,10 20.06.10
Niebüll
20. Boi Feddersen (03) 1:40,82 20.06.10 Niebüll
21. Christoph Deter
(99) 1:47,20 20.06.10 Niebüll
100m 1.
Patrick Mumm (91) 1:00,46
24.01.10 Rendsburg
2. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:01,78 21.02.10 Niebüll
3. Lars
Betka-Christiansen (90) 1:05,50 29.05.10 Kiel
4. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:08,51 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:09,42 30.10.10 Kiel
6. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 1:11,23 28.11.10 Ringe
7. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:20,81 29.05.10 Kiel
8. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:21,03 19.12.10 Kiel
9. Maurice Hage (98) 1:25,72 24.04.10 Lübeck
10. Elias Christiansen (99) 1:26,83 28.11.10 Ringe
11. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:32,06 29.05.10 Kiel
12. Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:36,18 24.01.10 Rendsburg
13. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:36,58 29.05.10 Kiel
14. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:40,43 18.12.10 Kiel
15. Torge Jürgensen (98) 1:56,19 19.12.10 Kiel
16. Frederik Moje
(99) 1:57,94 20.06.10
Niebüll
17. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 2:03,48 28.11.10 Ringe
18.
Jan Hoffmann (98) 2:05,51
20.06.10 Niebüll
200m 1.
Patrick Mumm (91) 2:08,84
24.01.10 Rendsburg
2. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 2:18,86 14.05.10 Hannover
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:27,72 31.10.10 Kiel
4. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 2:40,38 27.02.10 Elmshorn
5. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 2:46,87 27.03.10 Kiel
6. Steffen Paysen (94) 2:49,64 20.06.10 Niebüll
7. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 2:59,66 25.09.10
Flensburg
8. Elias Christiansen (99) 3:12,86 18.12.10 Kiel
9. Bosse Feddersen (97) 3:20,57 18.12.10 Kiel
10. Lasse Nielsen (96) 3:22,06 18.12.10 Kiel
11. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 3:22,24 18.12.10 Kiel
12. Lukas Nielsen (98) 3:36,72 25.09.10 Flensburg
Brust
25m 1.
Frank Erdmann (92) 0:14,13
14.05.10 Esbjerg
2. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:14,76 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:22,44 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:22,86 14.05.10
Esbjerg
5. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:23,17 14.05.10 Esbjerg
6. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 0:25,74 29.05.10 Kiel
50m 1.
Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 0:30,45 28.11.10
Bremen
2. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:32,56 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:33,88 25.09.10 Flensburg
4.
Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:34,51
14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:41,89 05.12.10 Niebüll
6. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:44,33 05.12.10 Niebüll
7. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 0:44,57 28.02.10 Elmshorn
8. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:47,95 12.06.10 Kiel
9. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:48,04 25.09.10 Flensburg
10. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:48,68 14.05.10
Esbjerg
11. Lasse Nielsen (96) 0:49,82 20.06.10 Niebüll
12. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 0:50,86 05.12.10 Niebüll
13. Christian Kahlert
(98) 0:56,09 20.06.10 Niebüll
14. Bo Carstensen (00) 0:57,79 05.12.10 Niebüll
15. Frederik Moje
(99) 0:58,89 20.06.10
Niebüll
16. Frerk Tete
von Stackelberg 1:03,19 05.12.10 Niebüll
17. Christoph Deter
(99) 1:04,09 20.06.10
Niebüll
18. Andr Jahn
(98) 1:04,99 20.06.10
Niebüll
18. Tobias Hahn (00) 1:04,99 20.06.10 Niebüll
19. Boy-Eric Andresen (02) 1:07,04 05.12.10 Niebüll
20. Jarno
Boysen (02) 1:08,16 05.12.10
Niebüll
21. Jesper Bellmann (01) 1:09,22 20.06.10 Niebüll
22. Jan Hoffmann (98) 1:13,60 20.06.10 Niebüll
23. Momme Jürgensen (02) 1:24,70 05.12.10 Niebüll
24. Boi Feddersen (03) 1:33,44 20.06.10 Niebüll
25. Tade
Jürgensen (04) 1:38,00 05.12.10
Niebüll
26. Lorne Rickmers (04)
1:50,73 05.12.10 Niebüll
Brust
(Fortsetzung)
100m 1.
Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:07,70 18.12.10
Kiel
2. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 1:11,54 29.05.10 Kiel
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:13,01 31.10.10 Kiel
4. Frank Erdmann (92) 1:13,58 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:15,73 19.12.10 Magdeburg
6. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:18,31 24.01.10 Rendsburg
7.
Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 1:20,17 28.11.10
Ringe
8. Jens Feddersen (71) 1:24,19 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Marco Lembcke (93) 1:24,39 20.06.10 Niebüll
10. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:31,56 18.12.10 Kiel
11. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 1:34,63 24.01.10 Rendsburg
12. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:34,73 29.05.10 Kiel
13. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:40,20 18.12.10 Kiel
14. Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:43,58 18.12.10 Kiel
15. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:46,48 25.09.10
Flensburg
16. Elias Christiansen (99) 1:48,17 06.11.10 Heide
17. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:51,37 29.05.10 Kiel
18. Christian Kahlert
(98) 1:57,51 05.12.10 Niebüll
19. Frederik Moje
(99) 2:17,84 06.11.10
Heide
200m 1.
Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 2:29,61 19.12.10
Kiel
2.
Frank Erdmann (92) 2:41,15
24.01.10 Rendsburg
3. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 2:50,58 25.09.10 Flensburg
4. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:53,62 20.06.10 Niebüll
5. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 3:19,89 24.01.10 Rendsburg
6. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 3:26,57 06.11.10 Heide
7. Lukas Nielsen (98) 3:34,27 25.09.10 Flensburg
8. Bosse Feddersen (97) 3:37,29 20.06.10 Niebüll
9.
Joey Ketzscher (98) 3:40,75 19.12.10 Kiel
10. Elias Christiansen (99) 3:59,26 20.06.10 Niebüll
10. Lasse Nielsen (96) 4:01,35 20.06.10 Niebüll
12. Frederik Moje
(99) 4:45,39 06.11.10
Heide
Schmetterling
25m 1.
Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:12,46 14.05.10
Esbjerg
2. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:13,09 14.05.10 Esbjerg
3. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:13,74 14.05.10 Esbjerg
4. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:22,08 14.05.10 Esbjerg
Schmetterling
(Fortsetzung)
50m 1. Lars
Betka-Christiansen (90
0:26,07 19.12.10 Kiel
2. Dag
Christian Jepsen (93) 0:26,95 18.09.10
Berlin
3.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:28,15 05.03.10 Berlin
4. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:28,61 25.09.10 Flensburg
5. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:29,00 28.11.10 Ringe
6. Torben Talis (92) 0:29,79 25.09.10 Flensburg
7. Maurice Hage (98) 0:35,22 05.12.10 Niebüll
8. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:38,57 19.12.10 Kiel
9. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:42,57 08.05.10 Meldorf
10. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:42,97 14.05.10 Esbjerg
11. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:43,98 28.11.10 Ringe
12. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 1:15,84 06.11.10 Heide
100m 1. Lars
Betka-Christiansen (90
0:58,78 18.12.10 Kiel
2.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:58,97 20.06.10 Niebüll
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:00,84 21.02.10 Niebüll
4. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:03,73 25.09.10 Flensburg
5. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:07,05 14.05.10 Esbjerg
6. Torben Talis (92) 1:08,10 20.06.10 Niebüll
7. Frank Erdmann (92) 1:09,50 14.05.10 Esbjerg
8. Maurice Hage (98) 1:20,23 31.10.10 Kiel
9. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:22,12 31.10.10 Kiel
10. Elias Christiansen (99) 1:27,31 18.12.10 Kiel
11. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:31,25 29.05.10 Kiel
12. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:34,67 14.11.10 Niebüll
13. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:49,42 19.12.10 Kiel
14. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:58,56 29.05.10 Kiel
200m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 2:11,38
20.06.10 Niebüll
2. Maurice Hage (98) 3:12,31 20.06.10 Niebüll
Lagen =
Schnelltauchen
25m 1.
Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:12,20
12.06.10 Kiel
2. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:13,70 12.06.10 Kiel
3. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:17,20 18.09.10 Berlin
4. Maurice Hage (98) 0:17,30 18.09.10 Berlin
5. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:18,80 12.06.10 Kiel
6. Lasse Nielsen (96) 0:20,70 12.06.10 Kiel
7. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:22,90 12.06.10 Kiel
7.
Christian Kahlert (98) 0:22,90 12.06.10 Kiel
9. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:23,20 12.06.10 Kiel
Lagen
(Fortsetzung)
100m 1.
Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 1:00,16 18.12.10
Kiel
2. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:02,26 03.10.10 im Fritz-
3. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:03,34 27.11.10 Bremen
4. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:04,65 14.05.10 Esbjerg
5. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:06,46 14.05.10 Esbjerg
6. Frank Erdmann (92) 1:07,09 14.05.10 Esbjerg
7. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 1:07,62 18.12.10 Kiel
8. Torben Talis (92) 1:12,92 20.06.10 Niebüll
9. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:16,66 28.11.10 Ringe
10. Maurice Hage (98) 1:18,78 28.11.10 Ringe
11. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:19,82 20.06.10 Niebüll
12. Elias Christiansen (99) 1:27,04 18.12.10 Kiel
13. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:29,24 29.05.10 Kiel
14. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:29,34 18.12.10 Kiel
15.
Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:29,59
25.09.10 Flensburg
14. Jan Henrik Simon (96) 1:31,46 20.06.10 Niebüll
15. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:37,96 18.12.10 Kiel
16. Christian Kahlert
(98) 1:55,20 20.06.10 Niebüll
17. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 2:00,66 25.09.10
Flensburg
200m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 2:12,30 20.06.10
Niebüll
2. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 2:15.35 18.12.10 Kiel
3. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 2:21,31 24.01.10 Rendsburg
4. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 2:27,29 18.12.10 Kiel
5. Frank Erdmann (92) 2:29,34 28.11.10 Ringe
6. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 2:30,57 28.11.10 Ringe
7. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 2:36,99 28.11.10 Ringe
8. Maurice Hage (98) 2:47,28 28.11.10 Ringe
9. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 3:07,82 28.02.10 Elmshorn
10. Lukas Nielsen (98) 3:15,98 07.11.10 Heide
11. Elias Christiansen (99) 3:16,00 26.09.10 Flensburg
12. Bosse Feddersen (97) 3:19,95 24.01.10 Rendsburg
13. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 3:21,72 28.11.10 Ringe
400m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 4:53,03 12.12.10
Elmshorn
2. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 4:57,18 19.12.10 Kiel
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 5:21,04 14.11.10 Niebüll
4. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 5:36,57 14.11.10 Niebüll
5. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 5:44,09 13.02.10 Hannover
6. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 5:59,68 14.11.10 Niebüll
7. Maurice Hage (98) 5:59,82 14.11.10 Niebüll
8. Elias Christiansen (99) 6:39,75 19.12.10 Kiel
9. Lukas Nielsen (98) 6:40,42 19.12.10 Kiel
10. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 6:58,70 19.12.10 Kiel