|
Wettkampf Nr. 1 |
400m Lagen Frauen Jahrgang 89: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Svenja Dittelbach |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:18,63 |
|
|
|
1:35,80 3:13,43 4:57,72 6:18,63 |
|
1:35,80 1:37,63 1:44,29 1:20,91 |
|
400m Lagen Frauen Jahrgang 90: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Nadja Förste |
90 |
|
Flensburger SK |
6:03,35 |
|
|
|
1:27,13 2:59,86 4:40,61 6:03,35 |
|
1:27,13 1:32,73 1:40,75 1:22,74 |
2. |
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
6:03,54 |
|
|
|
1:22,16 2:56,67 4:41,45 6:03,54 |
|
1:22,16 1:34,51 1:44,78 1:22,09 |
3. |
Svea Tiethje |
90 |
|
Flensburger SK |
6:06,67 |
|
|
|
1:30,00 2:56,67 4:46,10 6:06,67 |
|
1:30,00 1:26,67 1:49,43 1:20,57 |
4. |
Finja Winkelmann |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:06,89 |
|
|
|
1:30,70 3:03,45 4:46,41 6:06,89 |
|
1:30,70 1:32,75 1:42,96 1:20,48 |
5. |
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:07,61 |
|
|
|
1:32,98 3:05,54 4:47,36 6:07,61 |
|
1:32,98 1:32,56 1:41,82 1:20,25 |
|
400m Lagen Frauen Jahrgang 91: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gesa Petersen |
91 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:22,76 |
|
|
|
1:28,98 3:04,06 4:55,28 6:22,76 |
|
1:28,98 1:35,08 1:51,22 1:27,48 |
|
400m Lagen Frauen Jahrgang 92: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Carolin Althaus |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
5:37,34 |
|
|
|
1:19,06 2:47,43 4:22,56 5:37,34 |
|
1:19,06 1:28,37 1:35,13 1:14,78 |
2. |
Hanna Karstensen |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:01,06 |
|
|
|
1:28,86 2:58,76 4:42,36 6:01,06 |
|
1:28,86 1:29,90 1:43,60 1:18,70 |
3. |
Lena Treinat |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:15,57 |
|
|
|
1:27,10 2:59,00 4:53,00 6:15,57 |
|
1:27,10 1:31,90 1:54,00 1:22,57 |
4. |
Theresa Albers |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:16,48 |
|
|
|
1:31,96 3:06,86 4:57,60 6:16,48 |
|
1:31,96 1:34,90 1:50,74 1:18,88 |
5. |
Svenja Mohr |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
6:27,29 |
|
|
|
1:33,26 3:07,29 4:57,89 6:27,29 |
|
1:33,26 1:34,03 1:50,60 1:29,40 |
6. |
Wencke Steensen |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:31,51 |
|
|
|
1:36,54 3:11,98 5:00,51 6:31,51 |
|
1:36,54 1:35,44 1:48,53 1:31,00 |
7. |
Manon Betka-Christianse |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:46,45 |
|
|
|
1:39,13 3:31,36 5:25,95 6:46,45 |
|
1:39,13 1:52,23 1:54,59 1:20,50 |
8. |
Sophia Maria Reimers |
92 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
6:56,26 |
|
|
|
1:35,80 3:24,74 5:19,89 6:56,26 |
|
1:35,80 1:48,94 1:55,15 1:36,37 |
|
400m Lagen Frauen Jahrgang 93: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Femkew Harms |
93 |
|
TSV Westerland |
6:38,26 |
|
|
|
1:38,54 3:20,42 5:12,09 6:38,26 |
|
1:38,54 1:41,88 1:51,67 1:26,17 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Annika Benck |
93 |
|
TSV Westerland |
|
NA |
|
|
400m Lagen Frauen Jahrgang 94: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Jana Emken |
94 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
6:31,08 |
|
|
|
1:33,26 3:08,81 4:59,81 6:31,08 |
|
1:33,26 1:35,55 1:51,00 1:31,27 |
2. |
Levke Steensen |
94 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:49,49 |
|
|
|
1:36,85 3:23,50 5:19,38 6:49,49 |
|
1:36,85 1:46,65 1:55,88 1:30,11 |
|
400m Lagen Frauen |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Carolin Althaus |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
5:37,34 |
|
|
|
1:19,06 2:47,43 4:22,56 5:37,34 |
|
1:19,06 1:28,37 1:35,13 1:14,78 |
2. |
Hanna Karstensen |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:01,06 |
|
|
|
1:28,86 2:58,76 4:42,36 6:01,06 |
|
1:28,86 1:29,90 1:43,60 1:18,70 |
3. |
Nadja Förste |
90 |
|
Flensburger SK |
6:03,35 |
|
|
|
1:27,13 2:59,86 4:40,61 6:03,35 |
|
1:27,13 1:32,73 1:40,75 1:22,74 |
4. |
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
6:03,54 |
|
|
|
1:22,16 2:56,67 4:41,45 6:03,54 |
|
1:22,16 1:34,51 1:44,78 1:22,09 |
5. |
Svea Tiethje |
90 |
|
Flensburger SK |
6:06,67 |
|
|
|
1:30,00 2:56,67 4:46,10 6:06,67 |
|
1:30,00 1:26,67 1:49,43 1:20,57 |
6. |
Finja Winkelmann |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:06,89 |
|
|
|
1:30,70 3:03,45 4:46,41 6:06,89 |
|
1:30,70 1:32,75 1:42,96 1:20,48 |
7. |
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:07,61 |
|
|
|
1:32,98 3:05,54 4:47,36 6:07,61 |
|
1:32,98 1:32,56 1:41,82 1:20,25 |
8. |
Lena Treinat |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:15,57 |
|
|
|
1:27,10 2:59,00 4:53,00 6:15,57 |
|
1:27,10 1:31,90 1:54,00 1:22,57 |
9. |
Theresa Albers |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:16,48 |
|
|
|
1:31,96 3:06,86 4:57,60 6:16,48 |
|
1:31,96 1:34,90 1:50,74 1:18,88 |
10. |
Svenja Dittelbach |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:18,63 |
|
|
|
1:35,80 3:13,43 4:57,72 6:18,63 |
|
1:35,80 1:37,63 1:44,29 1:20,91 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 2 |
400m Lagen Männer AK 65: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Klaus Himmerkus |
38 |
65 |
Flensburger SK |
8:16,77 |
|
|
|
1:50,84 4:10,05 6:31,40 8:16,77 |
|
1:50,84 2:19,21 2:21,35 1:45,37 |
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 86/87: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gunnar Hinrichsen |
86 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:01,33 |
|
|
|
1:08,64 2:25,36 3:52,27 5:01,33 |
|
1:08,64 1:16,72 1:26,91 1:09,06 |
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 88: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Simon Draeger |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
5:08,92 |
|
|
|
1:09,39 2:26,86 3:57,76 5:08,92 |
|
1:09,39 1:17,47 1:30,90 1:11,16 |
2. |
Lars Levsen |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
5:29,13 |
|
|
|
1:11,51 2:35,51 4:11,98 5:29,13 |
|
1:11,51 1:24,00 1:36,47 1:17,15 |
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 89: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:43,76 |
|
|
|
1:14,95 2:44,07 4:23,51 5:43,76 |
|
1:14,95 1:29,12 1:39,44 1:20,25 |
2. |
Fin Kaiser |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
6:05,04 |
|
|
|
1:27,35 2:55,43 4:39,74 6:05,04 |
|
1:27,35 1:28,08 1:44,31 1:25,30 |
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 90: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Lars Betka-Christiansen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:18,98 |
|
|
|
1:13,35 2:34,91 4:07,92 5:18,98 |
|
1:13,35 1:21,56 1:33,01 1:11,06 |
2. |
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:25,16 |
|
|
|
1:11,94 2:34,49 4:13,05 5:25,16 |
|
1:11,94 1:22,55 1:38,56 1:12,11 |
3. |
Sascha Albers |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:06,12 |
|
|
|
1:29,90 3:01,18 4:49,78 6:06,12 |
|
1:29,90 1:31,28 1:48,60 1:16,34 |
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 91: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Patrick Mumm |
91 |
|
TSV Westerland |
5:34,80 |
|
|
|
1:19,45 2:43,60 4:22,10 5:34,80 |
|
1:19,45 1:24,15 1:38,50 1:12,70 |
2. |
Thies Nastraha |
91 |
|
TSV Westerland |
5:50,07 |
|
|
|
1:15,51 2:45,70 4:29,70 5:50,07 |
|
1:15,51 1:30,19 1:44,00 1:20,37 |
3. |
Patrick Gaffke |
91 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
6:10,04 |
|
|
|
1:26,84 2:56,67 4:42,84 6:10,04 |
|
1:26,84 1:29,83 1:46,17 1:27,20 |
4. |
Hendrik Paysen |
91 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:34,45 |
|
|
|
1:40,76 3:19,32 5:11,82 6:34,45 |
|
1:40,76 1:38,56 1:52,50 1:22,63 |
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 92: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
5:45,88 |
|
|
|
1:17,88 2:44,97 4:30,21 5:45,88 |
|
1:17,88 1:27,09 1:45,24 1:15,67 |
2. |
Frank Erdmann |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:08,64 |
|
|
|
1:34,92 3:05,78 4:48,78 6:08,64 |
|
1:34,92 1:30,86 1:43,00 1:19,86 |
3. |
Jan Jendrziak |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:14,06 |
|
|
|
1:36,26 3:05,58 4:53,23 6:14,06 |
|
1:36,26 1:29,32 1:47,65 1:20,83 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Lena Treinat |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
|
NA |
|
|
Torben Talis |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
|
NA |
|
|
Sören Levsen |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
|
NA |
|
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 93: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Dag Christian Jepsen |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:06,39 |
|
|
|
1:31,58 3:01,36 4:47,00 6:06,39 |
|
1:31,58 1:29,78 1:45,64 1:19,39 |
2. |
Leif Henning Klüver |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:22,48 |
|
|
|
1:37,78 3:17,88 5:01,73 6:22,48 |
|
1:37,78 1:40,10 1:43,85 1:20,75 |
3. |
Marco Lembcke |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
6:53,85 |
|
|
|
1:43,48 3:35,54 5:27,51 6:53,85 |
|
1:43,48 1:52,06 1:51,97 1:26,34 |
4. |
Heiko Lietz |
93 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
7:53,71 |
|
|
|
1:57,08 3:46,61 6:12,20 7:53,71 |
|
1:57,08 1:49,53 2:25,59 1:41,51 |
|
400m Lagen Männer Jahrgang 94: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Patrick Andresen |
94 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
7:41,08 |
|
|
|
1:54,12 3:53,11 5:51,38 7:41,08 |
|
1:54,12 1:58,99 1:58,27 1:49,70 |
|
400m Lagen Männer |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gunnar Hinrichsen |
86 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:01,33 |
|
|
|
1:08,64 2:25,36 3:52,27 5:01,33 |
|
1:08,64 1:16,72 1:26,91 1:09,06 |
2. |
Simon Draeger |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
5:08,92 |
|
|
|
1:09,39 2:26,86 3:57,76 5:08,92 |
|
1:09,39 1:17,47 1:30,90 1:11,16 |
3. |
Lars Betka-Christiansen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:18,98 |
|
|
|
1:13,35 2:34,91 4:07,92 5:18,98 |
|
1:13,35 1:21,56 1:33,01 1:11,06 |
4. |
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:25,16 |
|
|
|
1:11,94 2:34,49 4:13,05 5:25,16 |
|
1:11,94 1:22,55 1:38,56 1:12,11 |
5. |
Lars Levsen |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
5:29,13 |
|
|
|
1:11,51 2:35,51 4:11,98 5:29,13 |
|
1:11,51 1:24,00 1:36,47 1:17,15 |
6. |
Patrick Mumm |
91 |
|
TSV Westerland |
5:34,80 |
|
|
|
1:19,45 2:43,60 4:22,10 5:34,80 |
|
1:19,45 1:24,15 1:38,50 1:12,70 |
7. |
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
5:43,76 |
|
|
|
1:14,95 2:44,07 4:23,51 5:43,76 |
|
1:14,95 1:29,12 1:39,44 1:20,25 |
8. |
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
5:45,88 |
|
|
|
1:17,88 2:44,97 4:30,21 5:45,88 |
|
1:17,88 1:27,09 1:45,24 1:15,67 |
9. |
Thies Nastraha |
91 |
|
TSV Westerland |
5:50,07 |
|
|
|
1:15,51 2:45,70 4:29,70 5:50,07 |
|
1:15,51 1:30,19 1:44,00 1:20,37 |
10. |
Fin Kaiser |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
6:05,04 |
|
|
|
1:27,35 2:55,43 4:39,74 6:05,04 |
|
1:27,35 1:28,08 1:44,31 1:25,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 3 |
800m Freistil Frauen AK 40: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Christiane Büchsenschüt |
64 |
40 |
TSV Schleswig |
12:57,22 |
|
|
|
1:29,18 3:05,67 4:44,89 6:24,73 |
|
1:29,18 1:36,49 1:39,22 1:39,84 |
|
8:40,99 9:43,77 11:12,19 12:57,22 |
|
2:16,26 1:02,78 1:28,42 1:45,03 |
|
800m Freistil Frauen AK 35: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Anja Templin |
68 |
35 |
Rendsburger TSV |
12:28,40 |
|
|
|
1:27,64 3:06,73 4:46,76 6:29,20 |
|
1:27,64 1:39,09 1:40,03 1:42,44 |
|
8:11,76 9:55,16 11:37,86 12:28,40 |
|
1:42,56 1:43,40 1:42,70 0:50,54 |
|
800m Freistil Frauen AK 20: |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Svenja Ipsen |
85 |
20 |
Rendsburger TSV |
|
NA |
|
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 86/87:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Elena Janßen |
86 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
11:18,69 |
|
|
|
1:17,78 2:43,40 4:10,47 5:38,59 |
|
1:17,78 1:25,62 1:27,07 1:28,12 |
|
7:04,94 8:30,75 9:56,15 11:18,69 |
|
1:26,35 1:25,81 1:25,40 1:22,54 |
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 89: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Laura Briesenick |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
11:24,74 |
|
|
|
1:17,44 2:42,54 4:08,97 5:36,66 |
|
1:17,44 1:25,10 1:26,43 1:27,69 |
|
7:04,26 8:31,88 9:59,00 11:24,74 |
|
1:27,60 1:27,62 1:27,12 1:25,74 |
2. |
Ann Kristin Paul |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
11:36,48 |
|
|
|
1:17,76 2:42,80 4:09,70 5:37,70 |
|
1:17,76 1:25,04 1:26,90 1:28,00 |
|
7:05,20 8:27,30 9:00,07 11:36,48 |
|
1:27,50 1:22,10 0:32,77 2:36,41 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Sarah Böhm |
89 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
|
NA |
|
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 90: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Finja Winkelmann |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:50,32 |
|
|
|
1:12,92 2:33,86 3:50,00 5:17,64 |
|
1:12,92 1:20,94 1:16,14 1:27,64 |
|
6:41,06 8:05,29 9:29,89 10:50,32 |
|
1:23,42 1:24,23 1:24,60 1:20,43 |
2. |
Svea Tiethje |
90 |
|
Flensburger SK |
10:50,70 |
|
|
|
1:13,82 2:33,64 3:56,54 5:19,64 |
|
1:13,82 1:19,82 1:22,90 1:23,10 |
|
6:43,13 8:07,32 9:30,67 10:50,70 |
|
1:23,49 1:24,19 1:23,35 1:20,03 |
3. |
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
11:20,85 |
|
|
|
1:17,74 2:42,39 4:08,34 5:34,50 |
|
1:17,74 1:24,65 1:25,95 1:26,16 |
|
7:01,54 8:30,27 9:55,83 11:20,85 |
|
1:27,04 1:28,73 1:25,56 1:25,02 |
4. |
Svea Fietze |
90 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
11:32,00 |
|
|
|
1:17,20 2:42,14 4:09,08 5:37,45 |
|
1:17,20 1:24,94 1:26,94 1:28,37 |
|
7:07,08 8:37,08 10:06,23 11:32,00 |
|
1:29,63 1:30,00 1:29,15 1:25,77 |
5. |
Nadja Förste |
90 |
|
Flensburger SK |
11:54,57 |
|
|
|
1:22,88 2:51,57 4:22,11 5:53,51 |
|
1:22,88 1:28,69 1:30,54 1:31,40 |
|
7:24,20 8:55,41 10:52,88 11:54,57 |
|
1:30,69 1:31,21 1:57,47 1:01,69 |
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 91: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gesa Petersen |
91 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
11:28,15 |
|
|
|
1:21,06 2:44,89 4:08,89 5:34,53 |
|
1:21,06 1:23,83 1:24,00 1:25,64 |
|
7:03,40 8:33,22 10:01,18 11:28,15 |
|
1:28,87 1:29,82 1:27,96 1:26,97 |
2. |
Kara Stephan |
91 |
|
Flensburger SK |
14:13,13 |
|
|
|
1:30,86 3:17,45 5:05,32 6:54,26 |
|
1:30,86 1:46,59 1:47,87 1:48,94 |
|
8:44,48 10:36,08 12:27,20 14:13,13 |
|
1:50,22 1:51,60 1:51,12 1:45,93 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
May-Britt Thiessen |
91 |
|
Flensburger SK |
|
NA |
|
|
Johanna Strohbach |
91 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
|
NA |
|
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 92: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Carolin Althaus |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
10:25,03 |
|
|
|
1:12,43 2:31,40 3:51,03 5:09,90 |
|
1:12,43 1:18,97 1:19,63 1:18,87 |
|
6:26,41 7:48,89 9:08,47 10:25,03 |
|
1:16,51 1:22,48 1:19,58 1:16,56 |
2. |
Lena Treinat |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:43,19 |
|
|
|
1:17,48 2:38,04 3:58,40 5:19,54 |
|
1:17,48 1:20,56 1:20,36 1:21,14 |
|
6:41,37 8:02,64 9:24,54 10:43,19 |
|
1:21,83 1:21,27 1:21,90 1:18,65 |
3. |
Theresa Albers |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:48,48 |
|
|
|
1:16,39 2:37,57 3:58,39 5:19,73 |
|
1:16,39 1:21,18 1:20,82 1:21,34 |
|
6:41,46 8:03,67 9:26,30 10:48,48 |
|
1:21,73 1:22,21 1:22,63 1:22,18 |
4. |
Manon Betka-Christianse |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
12:03,13 |
|
|
|
1:22,15 2:52,23 4:23,01 5:57,39 |
|
1:22,15 1:30,08 1:30,78 1:34,38 |
|
7:30,44 9:01,83 10:34,13 12:03,13 |
|
1:33,05 1:31,39 1:32,30 1:29,00 |
5. |
Svenja Mohr |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
12:08,33 |
|
|
|
1:23,56 2:54,12 4:24,90 5:54,42 |
|
1:23,56 1:30,56 1:30,78 1:29,52 |
|
7:30,26 9:05,04 10:38,58 12:08,33 |
|
1:35,84 1:34,78 1:33,54 1:29,75 |
6. |
Wencke Steensen |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
12:11,72 |
|
|
|
1:18,84 2:47,90 4:19,72 5:54,60 |
|
1:18,84 1:29,06 1:31,82 1:34,88 |
|
7:29,59 9:04,28 10:39,59 12:11,72 |
|
1:34,99 1:34,69 1:35,31 1:32,13 |
7. |
Katharina Rimmel |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
12:57,66 |
|
|
|
1:29,15 3:07,42 4:43,86 6:23,30 |
|
1:29,15 1:38,27 1:36,44 1:39,44 |
|
8:05,52 9:46,07 11:27,52 12:57,66 |
|
1:42,22 1:40,55 1:41,45 1:30,14 |
8. |
Laura Pestka |
92 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
13:09,33 |
|
|
|
1:31,10 3:10,39 4:51,83 6:32,30 |
|
1:31,10 1:39,29 1:41,44 1:40,47 |
|
8:13,52 9:54,08 12:23,86 13:09,33 |
|
1:41,22 1:40,56 2:29,78 0:45,47 |
9. |
Levke Mikolajewicz |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
13:13,04 |
|
|
|
1:31,10 3:11,13 4:51,26 6:32,86 |
|
1:31,10 1:40,03 1:40,13 1:41,60 |
|
8:13,89 9:55,45 10:45,00 13:13,04 |
|
1:41,03 1:41,56 0:49,55 2:28,04 |
10. |
Anna Ladewig |
92 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
13:42,00 |
|
|
|
1:33,86 3:18,89 5:05,60 6:52,20 |
|
1:33,86 1:45,03 1:46,71 1:46,60 |
|
8:37,60 10:23,42 12:04,70 13:42,00 |
|
1:45,40 1:45,82 1:41,28 1:37,30 |
11. |
Sarah Koch |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
14:31,39 |
|
|
|
1:34,61 3:24,67 5:13,57 7:07,89 |
|
1:34,61 1:50,06 1:48,90 1:54,32 |
|
8:59,01 10:51,80 12:42,29 14:31,39 |
|
1:51,12 1:52,79 1:50,49 1:49,10 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Lea Johanna Jürgensen |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
|
NA |
|
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 93: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Femkew Harms |
93 |
|
TSV Westerland |
12:24,20 |
|
|
|
1:25,64 2:58,86 4:34,34 6:09,03 |
|
1:25,64 1:33,22 1:35,48 1:34,69 |
|
7:44,97 9:20,03 10:55,78 12:24,20 |
|
1:35,94 1:35,06 1:35,75 1:28,42 |
2. |
Nehle Templin |
93 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
12:57,13 |
|
|
|
1:29,15 3:05,38 4:41,06 6:19,13 |
|
1:29,15 1:36,23 1:35,68 1:38,07 |
|
7:59,74 9:39,42 11:20,35 12:57,13 |
|
1:40,61 1:39,68 1:40,93 1:36,78 |
3. |
Luzie Kaiser |
93 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
13:06,90 |
|
|
|
1:28,58 3:05,28 4:44,78 6:25,34 |
|
1:28,58 1:36,70 1:39,50 1:40,56 |
|
8:07,06 9:50,28 11:30,68 13:06,90 |
|
1:41,72 1:43,22 1:40,40 1:36,22 |
4. |
Malte Christiansen |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
13:13,35 |
|
|
|
1:32,41 3:11,39 4:51,83 6:34,15 |
|
1:32,41 1:38,98 1:40,44 1:42,32 |
|
8:15,05 9:54,98 11:37,74 13:13,35 |
|
1:40,90 1:39,93 1:42,76 1:35,61 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Annika Benck |
93 |
|
TSV Westerland |
|
NA |
|
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 94: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Jana Emken |
94 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
12:30,39 |
|
|
|
1:26,36 3:00,51 4:36,01 6:12,36 |
|
1:26,36 1:34,15 1:35,50 1:36,35 |
|
7:48,45 9:23,80 10:59,07 12:30,39 |
|
1:36,09 1:35,35 1:35,27 1:31,32 |
2. |
Levke Steensen |
94 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
12:32,17 |
|
|
|
1:26,42 3:01,48 4:37,48 6:14,26 |
|
1:26,42 1:35,06 1:36,00 1:36,78 |
|
7:50,23 9:26,13 11:02,36 12:32,17 |
|
1:35,97 1:35,90 1:36,23 1:29,81 |
3. |
Mandy Heyer |
94 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
13:26,87 |
|
|
|
1:26,75 3:07,72 4:50,56 6:36,00 |
|
1:26,75 1:40,97 1:42,84 1:45,44 |
|
8:22,53 10:05,81 11:49,66 13:26,87 |
|
1:46,53 1:43,28 1:43,85 1:37,21 |
4. |
Celia Kley |
94 |
|
Flensburger SK |
14:17,08 |
|
|
|
1:36,71 3:22,10 5:11,13 7:03,81 |
|
1:36,71 1:45,39 1:49,03 1:52,68 |
|
8:54,90 10:45,68 12:34,90 14:17,08 |
|
1:51,09 1:50,78 1:49,22 1:42,18 |
5. |
Sünje Clausen |
94 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
14:28,80 |
|
|
|
1:35,95 3:27,60 5:20,64 7:12,20 |
|
1:35,95 1:51,65 1:53,04 1:51,56 |
|
9:04,10 10:55,67 12:48,36 14:28,80 |
|
1:51,90 1:51,57 1:52,69 1:40,44 |
6. |
Noreen Truesen |
94 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
14:56,66 |
|
|
|
1:40,75 3:34,81 5:31,20 7:27,93 |
|
1:40,75 1:54,06 1:56,39 1:56,73 |
|
9:23,45 11:18,34 13:11,40 14:56,66 |
|
1:55,52 1:54,89 1:53,06 1:45,26 |
|
800m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 95: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Ladewig Antonia |
95 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
15:05,94 |
|
|
|
1:41,05 3:33,78 5:30,10 7:26,71 |
|
1:41,05 1:52,73 1:56,32 1:56,61 |
|
9:23,91 11:18,84 13:14,43 15:05,94 |
|
1:57,20 1:54,93 1:55,59 1:51,51 |
|
800m Freistil Frauen |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Carolin Althaus |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
10:25,03 |
|
|
|
1:12,43 2:31,40 3:51,03 5:09,90 |
|
1:12,43 1:18,97 1:19,63 1:18,87 |
|
6:26,41 7:48,89 9:08,47 10:25,03 |
|
1:16,51 1:22,48 1:19,58 1:16,56 |
2. |
Lena Treinat |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:43,19 |
|
|
|
1:17,48 2:38,04 3:58,40 5:19,54 |
|
1:17,48 1:20,56 1:20,36 1:21,14 |
|
6:41,37 8:02,64 9:24,54 10:43,19 |
|
1:21,83 1:21,27 1:21,90 1:18,65 |
3. |
Theresa Albers |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:48,48 |
|
|
|
1:16,39 2:37,57 3:58,39 5:19,73 |
|
1:16,39 1:21,18 1:20,82 1:21,34 |
|
6:41,46 8:03,67 9:26,30 10:48,48 |
|
1:21,73 1:22,21 1:22,63 1:22,18 |
4. |
Finja Winkelmann |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:50,32 |
|
|
|
1:12,92 2:33,86 3:50,00 5:17,64 |
|
1:12,92 1:20,94 1:16,14 1:27,64 |
|
6:41,06 8:05,29 9:29,89 10:50,32 |
|
1:23,42 1:24,23 1:24,60 1:20,43 |
5. |
Svea Tiethje |
90 |
|
Flensburger SK |
10:50,70 |
|
|
|
1:13,82 2:33,64 3:56,54 5:19,64 |
|
1:13,82 1:19,82 1:22,90 1:23,10 |
|
6:43,13 8:07,32 9:30,67 10:50,70 |
|
1:23,49 1:24,19 1:23,35 1:20,03 |
6. |
Elena Janßen |
86 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
11:18,69 |
|
|
|
1:17,78 2:43,40 4:10,47 5:38,59 |
|
1:17,78 1:25,62 1:27,07 1:28,12 |
|
7:04,94 8:30,75 9:56,15 11:18,69 |
|
1:26,35 1:25,81 1:25,40 1:22,54 |
7. |
Katharina Zielke |
90 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
11:20,85 |
|
|
|
1:17,74 2:42,39 4:08,34 5:34,50 |
|
1:17,74 1:24,65 1:25,95 1:26,16 |
|
7:01,54 8:30,27 9:55,83 11:20,85 |
|
1:27,04 1:28,73 1:25,56 1:25,02 |
8. |
Laura Briesenick |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
11:24,74 |
|
|
|
1:17,44 2:42,54 4:08,97 5:36,66 |
|
1:17,44 1:25,10 1:26,43 1:27,69 |
|
7:04,26 8:31,88 9:59,00 11:24,74 |
|
1:27,60 1:27,62 1:27,12 1:25,74 |
9. |
Gesa Petersen |
91 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
11:28,15 |
|
|
|
1:21,06 2:44,89 4:08,89 5:34,53 |
|
1:21,06 1:23,83 1:24,00 1:25,64 |
|
7:03,40 8:33,22 10:01,18 11:28,15 |
|
1:28,87 1:29,82 1:27,96 1:26,97 |
10. |
Svea Fietze |
90 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
11:32,00 |
|
|
|
1:17,20 2:42,14 4:09,08 5:37,45 |
|
1:17,20 1:24,94 1:26,94 1:28,37 |
|
7:07,08 8:37,08 10:06,23 11:32,00 |
|
1:29,63 1:30,00 1:29,15 1:25,77 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 4 |
800m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 86/87:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gunnar Hinrichsen |
86 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
8:48,03 |
|
|
|
1:01,19 2:06,92 3:13,64 4:20,85 |
|
1:01,19 1:05,73 1:06,72 1:07,21 |
|
5:28,37 6:35,93 7:43,42 8:48,03 |
|
1:07,52 1:07,56 1:07,49 1:04,61 |
|
800m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 88: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Lars Levsen |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
9:43,61 |
|
|
|
1:04,22 2:18,45 3:33,95 4:49,67 |
|
1:04,22 1:14,23 1:15,50 1:15,72 |
|
6:04,09 7:19,32 8:32,98 9:43,61 |
|
1:14,42 1:15,23 1:13,66 1:10,63 |
2. |
Momme Nommensen |
88 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
11:34,24 |
|
|
|
1:13,48 2:36,98 4:04,48 5:33,71 |
|
1:13,48 1:23,50 1:27,50 1:29,23 |
|
7:04,12 8:34,96 10:06,27 11:34,24 |
|
1:30,41 1:30,84 1:31,31 1:27,97 |
|
800m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 89: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:16,57 |
|
|
|
1:07,29 3:41,41 5:00,57 |
|
1:07,29 3:41,41 1:19,16 |
|
6:19,67 7:39,25 8:58,89 10:16,57 |
|
1:19,10 1:19,58 1:19,64 1:17,68 |
|
800m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 91: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Hans Jakob Dethleffsen |
91 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
10:58,74 |
|
|
|
1:15,38 2:37,51 4:01,80 5:26,92 |
|
1:15,38 1:22,13 1:24,29 1:25,12 |
|
6:53,12 8:15,95 9:40,62 10:58,74 |
|
1:26,20 1:22,83 1:24,67 1:18,12 |
|
800m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 92: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Jörn Oldsen |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
14:39,55 |
|
|
|
1:41,76 3:33,54 5:24,74 7:18,23 |
|
1:41,76 1:51,78 1:51,20 1:53,49 |
|
9:09,67 11:09,60 12:54,64 14:39,55 |
|
1:51,44 1:59,93 1:45,04 1:44,91 |
|
800m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 93: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Dag Christian Jepsen |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:27,41 |
|
|
|
1:15,06 2:33,54 3:51,85 5:11,12 |
|
1:15,06 1:18,48 1:18,31 1:19,27 |
|
6:31,47 7:51,50 9:09,76 10:27,41 |
|
1:20,35 1:20,03 1:18,26 1:17,65 |
2. |
Leif Henning Klüver |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:58,98 |
|
|
|
1:17,54 2:40,67 4:05,13 5:29,58 |
|
1:17,54 1:23,13 1:24,46 1:24,45 |
|
6:53,92 8:16,51 9:39,92 10:58,98 |
|
1:24,34 1:22,59 1:23,41 1:19,06 |
3. |
Marco Lembcke |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
11:57,26 |
|
|
|
1:21,54 2:51,80 4:23,13 5:53,20 |
|
1:21,54 1:30,26 1:31,33 1:30,07 |
|
7:23,98 9:56,41 10:27,11 11:57,26 |
|
1:30,78 2:32,43 0:30,70 1:30,15 |
4. |
Niklas Schmitz |
93 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
13:06,26 |
|
|
|
1:24,76 2:59,91 4:39,26 6:21,66 |
|
1:24,76 1:35,15 1:39,35 1:42,40 |
|
8:04,82 9:47,11 11:28,32 13:06,26 |
|
1:43,16 1:42,29 1:41,21 1:37,94 |
5. |
Heiko Lietz |
93 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
14:33,51 |
|
|
|
1:41,02 3:29,82 5:20,23 7:11,60 |
|
1:41,02 1:48,80 1:50,41 1:51,37 |
|
9:05,02 10:57,32 12:50,64 14:33,51 |
|
1:53,42 1:52,30 1:53,32 1:42,87 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Malte Christiansen |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
|
NA |
|
|
800m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 94: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Janne Winkelmann |
94 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
12:43,18 |
|
|
|
1:24,40 3:01,05 4:39,07 6:18,61 |
|
1:24,40 1:36,65 1:38,02 1:39,54 |
|
7:54,80 9:34,53 11:12,14 12:43,18 |
|
1:36,19 1:39,73 1:37,61 1:31,04 |
2. |
Nikita Nitischewski |
94 |
|
Flensburger SK |
14:08,38 |
|
|
|
1:31,93 3:16,27 5:03,18 6:51,40 |
|
1:31,93 1:44,34 1:46,91 1:48,22 |
|
8:40,27 10:29,12 12:18,55 14:08,38 |
|
1:48,87 1:48,85 1:49,43 1:49,83 |
3. |
Felix Freitag |
94 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
14:29,02 |
|
|
|
1:43,86 3:39,20 5:35,54 7:25,67 |
|
1:43,86 1:55,34 1:56,34 1:50,13 |
|
9:12,10 10:57,54 12:43,89 14:29,02 |
|
1:46,43 1:45,44 1:46,35 1:45,13 |
4. |
Patrick Andresen |
94 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
14:45,68 |
|
|
|
1:43,13 3:34,51 5:27,88 7:21,13 |
|
1:43,13 1:51,38 1:53,37 1:53,25 |
|
9:14,34 11:06,06 12:59,87 14:45,68 |
|
1:53,21 1:51,72 1:53,81 1:45,81 |
|
800m Freistil Männer |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gunnar Hinrichsen |
86 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
8:48,03 |
|
|
|
1:01,19 2:06,92 3:13,64 4:20,85 |
|
1:01,19 1:05,73 1:06,72 1:07,21 |
|
5:28,37 6:35,93 7:43,42 8:48,03 |
|
1:07,52 1:07,56 1:07,49 1:04,61 |
2. |
Lars Levsen |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
9:43,61 |
|
|
|
1:04,22 2:18,45 3:33,95 4:49,67 |
|
1:04,22 1:14,23 1:15,50 1:15,72 |
|
6:04,09 7:19,32 8:32,98 9:43,61 |
|
1:14,42 1:15,23 1:13,66 1:10,63 |
3. |
Michael Erdmann |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:16,57 |
|
|
|
1:07,29 3:41,41 5:00,57 |
|
1:07,29 3:41,41 1:19,16 |
|
6:19,67 7:39,25 8:58,89 10:16,57 |
|
1:19,10 1:19,58 1:19,64 1:17,68 |
4. |
Dag Christian Jepsen |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:27,41 |
|
|
|
1:15,06 2:33,54 3:51,85 5:11,12 |
|
1:15,06 1:18,48 1:18,31 1:19,27 |
|
6:31,47 7:51,50 9:09,76 10:27,41 |
|
1:20,35 1:20,03 1:18,26 1:17,65 |
5. |
Hans Jakob Dethleffsen |
91 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
10:58,74 |
|
|
|
1:15,38 2:37,51 4:01,80 5:26,92 |
|
1:15,38 1:22,13 1:24,29 1:25,12 |
|
6:53,12 8:15,95 9:40,62 10:58,74 |
|
1:26,20 1:22,83 1:24,67 1:18,12 |
6. |
Leif Henning Klüver |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
10:58,98 |
|
|
|
1:17,54 2:40,67 4:05,13 5:29,58 |
|
1:17,54 1:23,13 1:24,46 1:24,45 |
|
6:53,92 8:16,51 9:39,92 10:58,98 |
|
1:24,34 1:22,59 1:23,41 1:19,06 |
7. |
Momme Nommensen |
88 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
11:34,24 |
|
|
|
1:13,48 2:36,98 4:04,48 5:33,71 |
|
1:13,48 1:23,50 1:27,50 1:29,23 |
|
7:04,12 8:34,96 10:06,27 11:34,24 |
|
1:30,41 1:30,84 1:31,31 1:27,97 |
8. |
Marco Lembcke |
93 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
11:57,26 |
|
|
|
1:21,54 2:51,80 4:23,13 5:53,20 |
|
1:21,54 1:30,26 1:31,33 1:30,07 |
|
7:23,98 9:56,41 10:27,11 11:57,26 |
|
1:30,78 2:32,43 0:30,70 1:30,15 |
9. |
Janne Winkelmann |
94 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
12:43,18 |
|
|
|
1:24,40 3:01,05 4:39,07 6:18,61 |
|
1:24,40 1:36,65 1:38,02 1:39,54 |
|
7:54,80 9:34,53 11:12,14 12:43,18 |
|
1:36,19 1:39,73 1:37,61 1:31,04 |
10. |
Niklas Schmitz |
93 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
13:06,26 |
|
|
|
1:24,76 2:59,91 4:39,26 6:21,66 |
|
1:24,76 1:35,15 1:39,35 1:42,40 |
|
8:04,82 9:47,11 11:28,32 13:06,26 |
|
1:43,16 1:42,29 1:41,21 1:37,94 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 5 |
1500m Freistil Frauen AK 65: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Haide Klüglein |
39 |
65 |
Flensburger SK |
30:02,79 |
|
|
|
1:52,86 3:53,19 5:54,88 7:55,91 |
|
1:52,86 2:00,33 2:01,69 2:01,03 |
|
9:56,98 11:58,50 14:00,92 16:02,98 |
|
2:01,07 2:01,52 2:02,42 2:02,06 |
|
18:04,90 20:06,56 22:08,93 24:08,37 |
|
2:01,92 2:01,66 2:02,37 1:59,44 |
|
26:10,29 28:09,92 30:02,79 |
|
2:01,92 1:59,63 1:52,87 |
|
1500m Freistil Frauen AK 55: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Ingeborg Schmidt |
47 |
55 |
TSV Schleswig |
27:10,06 |
|
|
|
1:36,36 3:22,44 5:12,00 7:01,69 |
|
1:36,36 1:46,08 1:49,56 1:49,69 |
|
8:50,97 10:39,68 12:29,31 14:18,81 |
|
1:49,28 1:48,71 1:49,63 1:49,50 |
|
16:08,69 17:58,86 19:49,43 21:40,75 |
|
1:49,88 1:50,17 1:50,57 1:51,32 |
|
23:32,22 25:23,10 27:10,06 |
|
1:51,47 1:50,88 1:46,96 |
|
1500m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 86/87:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Susanne Müller |
86 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
23:58,94 |
|
|
|
1:19,15 2:50,24 4:24,08 5:58,64 |
|
1:19,15 1:31,09 1:33,84 1:34,56 |
|
7:34,08 9:09,98 10:46,10 12:23,94 |
|
1:35,44 1:35,90 1:36,12 1:37,84 |
|
14:02,08 15:41,24 17:22,03 19:02,03 |
|
1:38,14 1:39,16 1:40,79 1:40,00 |
|
20:42,39 22:22,13 23:58,94 |
|
1:40,36 1:39,74 1:36,81 |
|
1500m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 89:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Svenja Dittelbach |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
22:27,57 |
|
|
|
1:18,92 2:47,36 4:17,82 5:49,45 |
|
1:18,92 1:28,44 1:30,46 1:31,63 |
|
7:21,80 10:24,29 11:54,82 |
|
1:32,35 10:24,29 1:30,53 |
|
13:24,82 14:55,73 16:25,64 17:57,89 |
|
1:30,00 1:30,91 1:29,91 1:32,25 |
|
19:29,67 21:00,67 22:27,57 |
|
1:31,78 1:31,00 1:26,90 |
|
1500m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 90:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:53,26 |
|
|
|
1:16,76 2:38,64 4:01,70 5:25,73 |
|
1:16,76 1:21,88 1:23,06 1:24,03 |
|
6:49,32 8:13,20 9:37,86 11:03,16 |
|
1:23,59 1:23,88 1:24,66 1:25,30 |
|
12:28,20 13:53,13 15:17,67 16:43,07 |
|
1:25,04 1:24,93 1:24,54 1:25,40 |
|
18:08,00 19:32,07 20:53,26 |
|
1:24,93 1:24,07 1:21,19 |
|
1500m Freistil Frauen Jahrgang 92:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Hanna Karstensen |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:38,45 |
|
|
|
1:15,75 2:36,55 3:57,23 5:18,54 |
|
1:15,75 1:20,80 1:20,68 1:21,31 |
|
6:41,06 8:04,44 9:27,86 10:51,80 |
|
1:22,52 1:23,38 1:23,42 1:23,94 |
|
12:15,21 13:39,24 15:04,05 16:28,74 |
|
1:23,41 1:24,03 1:24,81 1:24,69 |
|
17:53,23 19:17,29 20:38,45 |
|
1:24,49 1:24,06 1:21,16 |
|
1500m Freistil Frauen |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Hanna Karstensen |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:38,45 |
|
|
|
1:15,75 2:36,55 3:57,23 5:18,54 |
|
1:15,75 1:20,80 1:20,68 1:21,31 |
|
6:41,06 8:04,44 9:27,86 10:51,80 |
|
1:22,52 1:23,38 1:23,42 1:23,94 |
|
12:15,21 13:39,24 15:04,05 16:28,74 |
|
1:23,41 1:24,03 1:24,81 1:24,69 |
|
17:53,23 19:17,29 20:38,45 |
|
1:24,49 1:24,06 1:21,16 |
2. |
Kerrin Steensen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:53,26 |
|
|
|
1:16,76 2:38,64 4:01,70 5:25,73 |
|
1:16,76 1:21,88 1:23,06 1:24,03 |
|
6:49,32 8:13,20 9:37,86 11:03,16 |
|
1:23,59 1:23,88 1:24,66 1:25,30 |
|
12:28,20 13:53,13 15:17,67 16:43,07 |
|
1:25,04 1:24,93 1:24,54 1:25,40 |
|
18:08,00 19:32,07 20:53,26 |
|
1:24,93 1:24,07 1:21,19 |
3. |
Svenja Dittelbach |
89 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
22:27,57 |
|
|
|
1:18,92 2:47,36 4:17,82 5:49,45 |
|
1:18,92 1:28,44 1:30,46 1:31,63 |
|
7:21,80 10:24,29 11:54,82 |
|
1:32,35 10:24,29 1:30,53 |
|
13:24,82 14:55,73 16:25,64 17:57,89 |
|
1:30,00 1:30,91 1:29,91 1:32,25 |
|
19:29,67 21:00,67 22:27,57 |
|
1:31,78 1:31,00 1:26,90 |
4. |
Susanne Müller |
86 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
23:58,94 |
|
|
|
1:19,15 2:50,24 4:24,08 5:58,64 |
|
1:19,15 1:31,09 1:33,84 1:34,56 |
|
7:34,08 9:09,98 10:46,10 12:23,94 |
|
1:35,44 1:35,90 1:36,12 1:37,84 |
|
14:02,08 15:41,24 17:22,03 19:02,03 |
|
1:38,14 1:39,16 1:40,79 1:40,00 |
|
20:42,39 22:22,13 23:58,94 |
|
1:40,36 1:39,74 1:36,81 |
5. |
Ingeborg Schmidt |
47 |
55 |
TSV Schleswig |
27:10,06 |
|
|
|
1:36,36 3:22,44 5:12,00 7:01,69 |
|
1:36,36 1:46,08 1:49,56 1:49,69 |
|
8:50,97 10:39,68 12:29,31 14:18,81 |
|
1:49,28 1:48,71 1:49,63 1:49,50 |
|
16:08,69 17:58,86 19:49,43 21:40,75 |
|
1:49,88 1:50,17 1:50,57 1:51,32 |
|
23:32,22 25:23,10 27:10,06 |
|
1:51,47 1:50,88 1:46,96 |
6. |
Haide Klüglein |
39 |
65 |
Flensburger SK |
30:02,79 |
|
|
|
1:52,86 3:53,19 5:54,88 7:55,91 |
|
1:52,86 2:00,33 2:01,69 2:01,03 |
|
9:56,98 11:58,50 14:00,92 16:02,98 |
|
2:01,07 2:01,52 2:02,42 2:02,06 |
|
18:04,90 20:06,56 22:08,93 24:08,37 |
|
2:01,92 2:01,66 2:02,37 1:59,44 |
|
26:10,29 28:09,92 30:02,79 |
|
2:01,92 1:59,63 1:52,87 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 6 |
1500m Freistil Männer AK 55: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Werner Niedermaier |
48 |
55 |
Flensburger SK |
24:53,10 |
|
|
|
1:32,75 3:12,24 4:52,78 6:33,40 |
|
1:32,75 1:39,49 1:40,54 1:40,62 |
|
8:12,91 9:52,11 11:32,33 13:11,60 |
|
1:39,51 1:39,20 1:40,22 1:39,27 |
|
14:51,81 16:33,96 1:13,93 19:54,04 |
|
1:40,21 1:42,15 18:40,11 |
|
21:35,17 23:16,99 24:53,10 |
|
1:41,13 1:41,82 1:36,11 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer AK 50: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Berthold Krikowski |
53 |
50 |
Flensburger SK |
21:49,67 |
|
|
|
1:20,32 2:48,13 4:16,73 5:46,16 |
|
1:20,32 1:27,81 1:28,60 1:29,43 |
|
7:15,48 8:44,95 10:14,23 11:42,73 |
|
1:29,32 1:29,47 1:29,28 1:28,50 |
|
13:10,89 14:38,70 16:06,70 17:33,82 |
|
1:28,16 1:27,81 1:28,00 1:27,12 |
|
19:00,60 20:26,95 21:49,67 |
|
1:26,78 1:26,35 1:22,72 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer AK 45: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Stefan Tofern |
58 |
45 |
Rendsburger TSV |
22:29,98 |
|
|
|
1:18,11 2:45,39 4:13,98 5:45,45 |
|
1:18,11 1:27,28 1:28,59 1:31,47 |
|
7:16,58 8:49,20 10:20,86 11:52,48 |
|
1:31,13 1:32,62 1:31,66 1:31,62 |
|
13:23,23 14:54,89 16:27,41 17:58,32 |
|
1:30,75 1:31,66 1:32,52 1:30,91 |
|
19:30,80 21:02,72 22:29,98 |
|
1:32,48 1:31,92 1:27,26 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer AK 35: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Maik Hansen |
69 |
35 |
Flensburger SK |
21:53,20 |
|
|
|
1:17,32 2:44,07 4:13,23 5:41,70 |
|
1:17,32 1:26,75 1:29,16 1:28,47 |
|
7:13,89 8:40,11 10:09,76 11:39,67 |
|
1:32,19 1:26,22 1:29,65 1:29,91 |
|
13:40,11 14:38,36 16:06,32 17:34,30 |
|
2:00,44 0:58,25 1:27,96 1:27,98 |
|
19:02,70 20:29,83 21:53,20 |
|
1:28,40 1:27,13 1:23,37 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer AK 25: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Timo Abend |
79 |
25 |
Flensburger SK |
23:33,63 |
|
|
|
1:14,08 2:37,44 4:05,22 5:37,72 |
|
1:14,08 1:23,36 1:27,78 1:32,50 |
|
7:12,38 8:48,53 10:26,72 12:05,06 |
|
1:34,66 1:36,15 1:38,19 1:38,34 |
|
13:44,06 15:22,42 17:01,56 18:40,69 |
|
1:39,00 1:38,36 1:39,14 1:39,13 |
|
20:19,28 21:58,56 23:33,63 |
|
1:38,59 1:39,28 1:35,07 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer AK 65: |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Klaus Himmerkus |
38 |
65 |
Flensburger SK |
28:07,33 |
|
|
|
1:43,36 3:41,61 5:37,61 7:32,75 |
|
1:43,36 1:58,25 1:56,00 1:55,14 |
|
9:25,06 11:18,28 13:12,44 15:05,96 |
|
1:52,31 1:53,22 1:54,16 1:53,52 |
|
16:58,87 18:50,86 20:46,24 22:38,04 |
|
1:52,91 1:51,99 1:55,38 1:51,80 |
|
24:29,90 26:23,09 28:07,33 |
|
1:51,86 1:53,19 1:44,24 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 86/87:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gunnar Hinrichsen |
86 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
17:42,04 |
|
|
|
1:05,94 2:15,04 3:24,24 4:34,08 |
|
1:05,94 1:09,10 1:09,20 1:09,84 |
|
5:42,62 6:52,07 8:01,62 9:13,06 |
|
1:08,54 1:09,45 1:09,55 1:11,44 |
|
10:25,98 11:39,64 12:53,74 14:06,14 |
|
1:12,92 1:13,66 1:14,10 1:12,40 |
|
15:20,26 16:34,61 17:42,04 |
|
1:14,12 1:14,35 1:07,43 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 88:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Simon Draeger |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
18:16,01 |
|
|
|
1:05,98 2:16,29 3:26,83 4:37,98 |
|
1:05,98 1:10,31 1:10,54 1:11,15 |
|
5:50,41 7:04,06 8:18,70 9:33,51 |
|
1:12,43 1:13,65 1:14,64 1:14,81 |
|
10:48,41 12:03,32 13:17,70 14:32,48 |
|
1:14,90 1:14,91 1:14,38 1:14,78 |
|
15:48,09 17:02,48 18:16,01 |
|
1:15,61 1:14,39 1:13,53 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 89:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Finn Wehr |
89 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
20:50,76 |
|
|
|
1:09,78 2:30,72 3:53,64 5:18,22 |
|
1:09,78 1:20,94 1:22,92 1:24,58 |
|
6:41,44 8:06,51 9:31,97 10:56,94 |
|
1:23,22 1:25,07 1:25,46 1:24,97 |
|
12:22,10 13:47,35 15:14,06 16:40,66 |
|
1:25,16 1:25,25 1:26,71 1:26,60 |
|
18:05,06 19:29,06 20:50,76 |
|
1:24,40 1:24,00 1:21,70 |
2. |
Andreas Meißner |
89 |
|
TSB/08 Flensburg |
21:06,82 |
|
|
|
1:18,54 2:42,17 4:05,52 5:28,91 |
|
1:18,54 1:23,63 1:23,35 1:23,39 |
|
6:53,61 8:17,74 9:41,83 11:06,76 |
|
1:24,70 1:24,13 1:24,09 1:24,93 |
|
12:31,82 13:57,23 15:22,92 16:47,26 |
|
1:25,06 1:25,41 1:25,69 1:24,34 |
|
18:12,61 19:39,92 21:06,82 |
|
1:25,35 1:27,31 1:26,90 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 90:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
18:20,08 |
|
|
|
1:06,97 2:18,85 3:31,07 4:44,59 |
|
1:06,97 1:11,88 1:12,22 1:13,52 |
|
5:58,10 6:35,25 7:12,41 9:41,54 |
|
1:13,51 0:37,15 0:37,16 2:29,13 |
|
10:57,07 12:12,72 13:28,09 14:43,94 |
|
1:15,53 1:15,65 1:15,37 1:15,85 |
|
15:58,32 17:12,72 18:20,08 |
|
1:14,38 1:14,40 1:07,36 |
2. |
Lars Betka-Christiansen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
18:20,89 |
|
|
|
1:09,07 2:22,98 3:36,35 4:51,77 |
|
1:09,07 1:13,91 1:13,37 1:15,42 |
|
6:06,32 7:20,22 8:35,67 9:49,39 |
|
1:14,55 1:13,90 1:15,45 1:13,72 |
|
11:03,13 12:16,82 13:30,61 14:44,01 |
|
1:13,74 1:13,69 1:13,79 1:13,40 |
|
15:57,70 17:11,11 18:20,89 |
|
1:13,69 1:13,41 1:09,78 |
3. |
Sascha Albers |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:39,14 |
|
|
|
1:13,50 2:34,12 3:57,19 5:20,60 |
|
1:13,50 1:20,62 1:23,07 1:23,41 |
|
6:43,12 8:07,11 9:31,63 10:55,35 |
|
1:22,52 1:23,99 1:24,52 1:23,72 |
|
12:19,25 13:43,63 15:07,69 16:31,22 |
|
1:23,90 1:24,38 1:24,06 1:23,53 |
|
17:54,66 19:18,63 20:39,14 |
|
1:23,44 1:23,97 1:20,51 |
4. |
Benjamin Elsholz |
90 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
23:10,61 |
|
|
|
1:17,20 2:44,39 4:14,23 5:47,45 |
|
1:17,20 1:27,19 1:29,84 1:33,22 |
|
7:20,33 8:54,46 10:30,76 12:07,95 |
|
1:32,88 1:34,13 1:36,30 1:37,19 |
|
13:42,36 15:16,29 16:51,06 18:27,58 |
|
1:34,41 1:33,93 1:34,77 1:36,52 |
|
20:04,83 21:41,14 23:10,61 |
|
1:37,25 1:36,31 1:29,47 |
5. |
Tim Janke |
90 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
24:38,48 |
|
|
|
1:22,41 2:56,82 4:32,54 6:14,82 |
|
1:22,41 1:34,41 1:35,72 1:42,28 |
|
7:55,25 9:36,54 11:18,29 12:56,82 |
|
1:40,43 1:41,29 1:41,75 1:38,53 |
|
14:35,80 16:16,01 17:59,23 19:41,73 |
|
1:38,98 1:40,21 1:43,22 1:42,50 |
|
21:23,54 23:02,98 24:38,48 |
|
1:41,81 1:39,44 1:35,50 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 91:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Patrick Mumm |
91 |
|
TSV Westerland |
19:46,59 |
|
|
|
1:12,06 2:29,78 3:49,15 5:08,63 |
|
1:12,06 1:17,72 1:19,37 1:19,48 |
|
6:29,56 7:49,78 9:10,28 10:28,25 |
|
1:20,93 1:20,22 1:20,50 1:17,97 |
|
11:49,06 13:10,63 14:31,51 15:52,04 |
|
1:20,81 1:21,57 1:20,88 1:20,53 |
|
17:11,09 18:29,06 19:46,59 |
|
1:19,05 1:17,97 1:17,53 |
2. |
Thies Nastraha |
91 |
|
TSV Westerland |
21:12,70 |
|
|
|
1:13,26 2:30,13 3:49,92 5:10,43 |
|
1:13,26 1:16,87 1:19,79 1:20,51 |
|
6:30,57 7:54,36 9:20,07 10:45,86 |
|
1:20,14 1:23,79 1:25,71 1:25,79 |
|
12:14,51 13:43,60 15:13,04 16:43,48 |
|
1:28,65 1:29,09 1:29,44 1:30,44 |
|
18:14,13 19:43,92 21:12,70 |
|
1:30,65 1:29,79 1:28,78 |
3. |
Hendrik Paysen |
91 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
21:20,85 |
|
|
|
1:20,36 2:45,56 4:11,27 5:37,73 |
|
1:20,36 1:25,20 1:25,71 1:26,46 |
|
7:03,73 8:30,70 9:58,15 11:24,90 |
|
1:26,00 1:26,97 1:27,45 1:26,75 |
|
12:50,66 14:16,93 15:43,28 17:09,21 |
|
1:25,76 1:26,27 1:26,35 1:25,93 |
|
18:34,34 19:57,92 21:20,85 |
|
1:25,13 1:23,58 1:22,93 |
4. |
Tim Schmachtenberg |
91 |
|
Rendsburger TSV |
22:36,93 |
|
|
|
1:21,18 2:54,69 4:29,08 6:02,68 |
|
1:21,18 1:33,51 1:34,39 1:33,60 |
|
7:37,78 8:14,72 10:49,08 12:22,05 |
|
1:35,10 0:36,94 2:34,36 1:32,97 |
|
13:53,90 15:24,19 16:54,49 18:23,93 |
|
1:31,85 1:30,29 1:30,30 1:29,44 |
|
19:51,38 21:17,12 22:36,93 |
|
1:27,45 1:25,74 1:19,81 |
5. |
Jannik Rebenstorf |
91 |
|
Flensburger SK |
24:24,54 |
|
|
|
1:26,26 3:00,45 4:37,67 6:14,95 |
|
1:26,26 1:34,19 1:37,22 1:37,28 |
|
7:52,29 9:29,48 11:07,02 12:44,16 |
|
1:37,34 1:37,19 1:37,54 1:37,14 |
|
14:22,07 16:03,36 17:46,10 19:28,60 |
|
1:37,91 1:41,29 1:42,74 1:42,50 |
|
21:11,06 22:50,20 24:24,54 |
|
1:42,46 1:39,14 1:34,34 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 92:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
19:51,75 |
|
|
|
1:12,64 7:22,94 6:34,98 8:50,95 |
|
1:12,64 6:10,30 2:15,97 |
|
6:28,83 7:49,54 9:10,03 10:30,41 |
|
1:20,71 1:20,49 1:20,38 |
|
11:51,29 13:13,00 14:32,66 15:55,00 |
|
1:20,88 1:21,71 1:19,66 1:22,34 |
|
17:14,84 18:38,83 19:51,75 |
|
1:19,84 1:23,99 1:12,92 |
2. |
Frank Erdmann |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:13,92 |
|
|
|
1:13,23 2:32,32 3:52,73 5:14,48 |
|
1:13,23 1:19,09 1:20,41 1:21,75 |
|
6:37,07 7:58,29 9:19,20 10:40,36 |
|
1:22,59 1:21,22 1:20,91 1:21,16 |
|
12:01,64 13:24,20 14:46,70 15:27,76 |
|
1:21,28 1:22,56 1:22,50 0:41,06 |
|
16:09,02 17:31,82 20:13,92 |
|
0:41,26 1:22,80 2:42,10 |
3. |
Jan Jendrziak |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
21:02,34 |
|
|
|
1:18,69 2:44,75 4:09,74 5:35,74 |
|
1:18,69 1:26,06 1:24,99 1:26,00 |
|
6:18,77 7:59,08 9:24,76 11:15,00 |
|
0:43,03 1:40,31 1:25,68 1:50,24 |
|
12:39,00 14:04,00 15:29,78 16:53,00 |
|
1:24,00 1:25,00 1:25,78 1:23,22 |
|
18:18,00 19:42,00 21:02,34 |
|
1:25,00 1:24,00 1:20,34 |
4. |
Maximilian Janke |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
21:43,92 |
|
|
|
1:16,45 2:41,22 4:08,22 5:34,92 |
|
1:16,45 1:24,77 1:27,00 1:26,70 |
|
7:02,36 8:29,76 9:57,51 11:24,39 |
|
1:27,44 1:27,40 1:27,75 1:26,88 |
|
12:52,35 14:21,48 15:49,61 17:18,70 |
|
1:27,96 1:29,13 1:28,13 1:29,09 |
|
18:47,41 20:17,36 21:43,92 |
|
1:28,71 1:29,95 1:26,56 |
5. |
Christian Harder |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
22:32,48 |
|
|
|
1:17,92 2:47,82 4:20,42 5:52,20 |
|
1:17,92 1:29,90 1:32,60 1:31,78 |
|
7:24,42 8:55,04 10:26,36 11:58,51 |
|
1:32,22 1:30,62 1:31,32 1:32,15 |
|
13:28,67 15:00,54 16:30,29 18:02,57 |
|
1:30,16 1:31,87 1:29,75 1:32,28 |
|
19:33,89 21:06,67 22:32,48 |
|
1:31,32 1:32,78 1:25,81 |
Nicht am Start: |
|
Torben Talis |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
|
NA |
|
|
Sören Levsen |
92 |
|
Flensburger SK |
|
NA |
|
|
1500m Freistil Männer Jahrgang 93:
|
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Thorben Jänicke |
93 |
|
Flensburger SK |
24:35,07 |
|
|
|
1:26,89 3:03,11 4:37,64 6:11,73 |
|
1:26,89 1:36,22 1:34,53 1:34,09 |
|
7:48,92 9:26,98 11:05,45 12:45,45 |
|
1:37,19 1:38,06 1:38,47 1:40,00 |
|
14:27,48 16:13,82 17:59,09 19:42,89 |
|
1:42,03 1:46,34 1:45,27 1:43,80 |
|
21:26,41 23:01,73 24:35,07 |
|
1:43,52 1:35,32 1:33,34 |
2. |
Niklas Neubauer |
93 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
26:02,92 |
|
|
|
1:30,95 3:09,16 4:50,10 6:34,39 |
|
1:30,95 1:38,21 1:40,94 1:44,29 |
|
8:19,20 10:02,86 11:47,36 13:29,67 |
|
1:44,81 1:43,66 1:44,50 1:42,31 |
|
15:16,00 17:04,45 18:54,00 20:46,00 |
|
1:46,33 1:48,45 1:49,55 1:52,00 |
|
22:29,57 24:18,51 26:02,92 |
|
1:43,57 1:48,94 1:44,41 |
|
1500m Freistil Männer |
|
Pl |
Name |
JG |
AK |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
1. |
Gunnar Hinrichsen |
86 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
17:42,04 |
|
|
|
1:05,94 2:15,04 3:24,24 4:34,08 |
|
1:05,94 1:09,10 1:09,20 1:09,84 |
|
5:42,62 6:52,07 8:01,62 9:13,06 |
|
1:08,54 1:09,45 1:09,55 1:11,44 |
|
10:25,98 11:39,64 12:53,74 14:06,14 |
|
1:12,92 1:13,66 1:14,10 1:12,40 |
|
15:20,26 16:34,61 17:42,04 |
|
1:14,12 1:14,35 1:07,43 |
2. |
Simon Draeger |
88 |
|
Flensburger SK |
18:16,01 |
|
|
|
1:05,98 2:16,29 3:26,83 4:37,98 |
|
1:05,98 1:10,31 1:10,54 1:11,15 |
|
5:50,41 7:04,06 8:18,70 9:33,51 |
|
1:12,43 1:13,65 1:14,64 1:14,81 |
|
10:48,41 12:03,32 13:17,70 14:32,48 |
|
1:14,90 1:14,91 1:14,38 1:14,78 |
|
15:48,09 17:02,48 18:16,01 |
|
1:15,61 1:14,39 1:13,53 |
3. |
Lars Jendrziak |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
18:20,08 |
|
|
|
1:06,97 2:18,85 3:31,07 4:44,59 |
|
1:06,97 1:11,88 1:12,22 1:13,52 |
|
5:58,10 6:35,25 7:12,41 9:41,54 |
|
1:13,51 0:37,15 0:37,16 2:29,13 |
|
10:57,07 12:12,72 13:28,09 14:43,94 |
|
1:15,53 1:15,65 1:15,37 1:15,85 |
|
15:58,32 17:12,72 18:20,08 |
|
1:14,38 1:14,40 1:07,36 |
4. |
Lars Betka-Christiansen |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
18:20,89 |
|
|
|
1:09,07 2:22,98 3:36,35 4:51,77 |
|
1:09,07 1:13,91 1:13,37 1:15,42 |
|
6:06,32 7:20,22 8:35,67 9:49,39 |
|
1:14,55 1:13,90 1:15,45 1:13,72 |
|
11:03,13 12:16,82 13:30,61 14:44,01 |
|
1:13,74 1:13,69 1:13,79 1:13,40 |
|
15:57,70 17:11,11 18:20,89 |
|
1:13,69 1:13,41 1:09,78 |
5. |
Patrick Mumm |
91 |
|
TSV Westerland |
19:46,59 |
|
|
|
1:12,06 2:29,78 3:49,15 5:08,63 |
|
1:12,06 1:17,72 1:19,37 1:19,48 |
|
6:29,56 7:49,78 9:10,28 10:28,25 |
|
1:20,93 1:20,22 1:20,50 1:17,97 |
|
11:49,06 13:10,63 14:31,51 15:52,04 |
|
1:20,81 1:21,57 1:20,88 1:20,53 |
|
17:11,09 18:29,06 19:46,59 |
|
1:19,05 1:17,97 1:17,53 |
6. |
Egon Rosanski |
92 |
|
VfR Schleswig |
19:51,75 |
|
|
|
1:12,64 7:22,94 6:34,98 8:50,95 |
|
1:12,64 6:10,30 2:15,97 |
|
6:28,83 7:49,54 9:10,03 10:30,41 |
|
1:20,71 1:20,49 1:20,38 |
|
11:51,29 13:13,00 14:32,66 15:55,00 |
|
1:20,88 1:21,71 1:19,66 1:22,34 |
|
17:14,84 18:38,83 19:51,75 |
|
1:19,84 1:23,99 1:12,92 |
7. |
Frank Erdmann |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:13,92 |
|
|
|
1:13,23 2:32,32 3:52,73 5:14,48 |
|
1:13,23 1:19,09 1:20,41 1:21,75 |
|
6:37,07 7:58,29 9:19,20 10:40,36 |
|
1:22,59 1:21,22 1:20,91 1:21,16 |
|
12:01,64 13:24,20 14:46,70 15:27,76 |
|
1:21,28 1:22,56 1:22,50 0:41,06 |
|
16:09,02 17:31,82 20:13,92 |
|
0:41,26 1:22,80 2:42,10 |
8. |
Sascha Albers |
90 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
20:39,14 |
|
|
|
1:13,50 2:34,12 3:57,19 5:20,60 |
|
1:13,50 1:20,62 1:23,07 1:23,41 |
|
6:43,12 8:07,11 9:31,63 10:55,35 |
|
1:22,52 1:23,99 1:24,52 1:23,72 |
|
12:19,25 13:43,63 15:07,69 16:31,22 |
|
1:23,90 1:24,38 1:24,06 1:23,53 |
|
17:54,66 19:18,63 20:39,14 |
|
1:23,44 1:23,97 1:20,51 |
9. |
Finn Wehr |
89 |
|
TSV Schleswig |
20:50,76 |
|
|
|
1:09,78 2:30,72 3:53,64 5:18,22 |
|
1:09,78 1:20,94 1:22,92 1:24,58 |
|
6:41,44 8:06,51 9:31,97 10:56,94 |
|
1:23,22 1:25,07 1:25,46 1:24,97 |
|
12:22,10 13:47,35 15:14,06 16:40,66 |
|
1:25,16 1:25,25 1:26,71 1:26,60 |
|
18:05,06 19:29,06 20:50,76 |
|
1:24,40 1:24,00 1:21,70 |
10. |
Jan Jendrziak |
92 |
|
TSV RW Niebüll |
21:02,34 |
|
|
|
1:18,69 2:44,75 4:09,74 5:35,74 |
|
1:18,69 1:26,06 1:24,99 1:26,00 |
|
6:18,77 7:59,08 9:24,76 11:15,00 |
|
0:43,03 1:40,31 1:25,68 1:50,24 |
|
12:39,00 14:04,00 15:29,78 16:53,00 |
|
1:24,00 1:25,00 1:25,78 1:23,22 |
|
18:18,00 19:42,00 21:02,34 |
|
1:25,00 1:24,00 1:20,34 |