Jahresbestenliste
2009 50-5000m weiblich
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Freistil
50m 1.
Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 0:28,57 24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Svenja
Talis (90) 0:28,58 25.04.09 Lübeck
3. Hanna Karstensen (92) 0:28,84 14.06.09 Niebüll
4. Levke Steensen (94) 0:29,85 24.05.09 Esbjerg
5. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:29,99 24.05.09 Esbjerg
6. Levke Steensen (94) 0:30,29 07.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
7. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 0:30,78 20.12.09 Kiel
8. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 0:32,18 14.06.09 Niebüll
9. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:32,63 24.05.09 Esbjerg
10. Theresa Albers (92) 0:32,87 24.05.09 Esbjerg
11. Chiara Schwarz (97) 0:34,86 14.06.09 Niebüll
12. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:37,12 29.11.09 Niebüll
13. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 0:39,16 14.06.09 Niebüll
14. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 0:41,61 27.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
15. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:41,75 27.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
16. Pia Sophie Bahlmann (98) 0:43,01 07.06.09 Niebüll
17. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 0:43,59 31.10.09
Heide
18. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:45,04 16.05.09 Kiel
19. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:46,54 14.06.09
Niebüll
20. Michelle Heinz (98) 0:49,98 29.11.09 Niebüll
21. Nancy Hoffmann (98) 0:50,20 14.06.09 Niebüll
22. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 0:51,29 07.06.09 Niebüll
23. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 0:55,15 27.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
24. Maria Davidsen
(98) 0:59,77 29.11.09
Niebüll
25. Mia Karlsson (01) 1:01,36 29.11.09 Niebüll
26. Lea Mommsen (01) 1:03,80 29.11.09 Niebüll
27. Chiara Oldigs
(00) 1:04,53 28.02.09
Niebüll
28. Leandra
Weih (02) 1:25,95 29.11.09
Niebüll
29. Amely
Celine Kuberek (03)
1:43,67 29.11.09 Niebüll
100m 1.
Svenja Talis (90) 1:01,39
14.06.09 Niebüll
2. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 1:02,30 07.06.09 Niebüll
3. Hanna Karstensen (92) 1:04,23 24.05.09 Esbjerg
4. Wencke Steensen (92) 1:04,95 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
5. Levke Steensen (94) 1:06,34 14.06.09 Niebüll
6. Levke Steensen (94) 1:06,45 07.06.09 Niebüll
7. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 1:07,70 20.12.09 Kiel
8. Kerrin Steensen (90) 1:09,79 31.05.09 Frankfurt am
Main
9. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:10,08 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
10. Theresa Albers (92) 1:10,68 24.05.09 Esbjerg
11. Julia Friedrichsen (98) 1:13,25 28.02.09 Niebüll
12. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:14,78 20.12.09 Kiel
13. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:18,02 07.06.09 Niebüll
14. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 1:27,60 29.11.09 Niebüll
15. Marie Weinbach
(99) 1:28,74 14.06.09
Niebüll
16. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 1:29,89 29.11.09
Niebüll
17. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 1:31,86 29.11.09 Niebüll
18. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:32,03 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
19. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 1:40,76 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
20. Hjördis Karlsson
(00) 2:13,61 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
21. Mia Karlsson (01) 2:33,57 07.11.09
Freistil
(Fortsetzung)
200m 1.
Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 2:16,28
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Svenja Talis (90) 2:16,33 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Hanna Karstensen (92) 2:22,54 14.06.09 Niebüll
4. Theresa Albers
(92) 2:23,28
24.05.09 Esbjerg
5. Levke
Steensen (94) 2:33,95 25.04.09 Lübeck
6. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 2:35,82 14.06.09 Niebüll
7. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 2:40,36 09.05.09 Meldorf
8. Lisa Nielsen (94) 2:40,38 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
9. Wencke Steensen (92) 2:41,00 29.03.09 Kiel
10. Kerrin Steensen (90) 2:44,57 29.03.09 Kiel
11. Chiara Schwarz (97) 2:52,89 14.06.09 Niebüll
12. Nia Carstensen (98) 3:11,94 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
13. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 3:18,82 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
14. Marie Weinbach
(99) 3:26,57 27.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
15. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 3:36,10 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
16. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 3:43,67 14.06.09 Niebüll
17. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 3:48,39 27.09.09 Flensburg
Hallenbad
18. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 4:19,76 14.06.09 Niebüll
19. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 4:34,96
07.11.09
20. Nancy Hoffmann (98) 4:41,84 14.06.09 Niebüll
400m 1.
Theresa Albers (92) 5:03,84
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Svenja Talis (90) 5:05,16 06.12.09 Kiel
3. Hanna Karstensen (92) 5:10,44 25.04.09 Lübeck
4. Lisa Nielsen (94) 5:27,14 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
5. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 5:45,46 31.10.09 Heide
6. Nia Carstensen (98) 6:48,14 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
7. Chiara Schwarz (97) 6:51,60 28.03.09 Kiel
800m 1.
Svenja Talis (90) 10:33,60
06.12.09 Kiel
2. Theresa Albers (92) 10:35,06 06.12.09 Kiel
3. Lisa Nielsen (94) 11:05,70 15.11.09 Niebüll
4. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 11:37,61 15.11.09 Niebüll
5. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 11:40,04 15.11.09 Niebüll
6. Nia Carstensen (98) 13:47,38 15.11.09 Niebüll
7. Marie Weinbach
(99) 14:16,34 15.11.09
Niebüll
8. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 14:17,86 15.11.09 Niebüll
9. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 14:20,98 15.11.09 Niebüll
1000m 1. Theresa Albers (92) 2:30,11 18.06.09 Lindau
1500m 1. Svenja Talis (90) 20:10,55 15.11.09 Niebüll
2. Theresa Albers (92) 20:13,03 15.11.09 Niebüll
3. Lisa Nielsen (94) 21:23,69 20.12.09 Kiel
4. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 22:10,92 20.12.09 Kiel
5. Nia Carstensen (98) 27:34,72 20.12.09 Kiel
2500m 1. Lisa Nielsen (94) 0:49,33 11.07.09 Bad Malente
5000m 1. Theresa Albers (92) 1:12,24 18.06.09 Lindau
2. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:19,19 18.06.09 Lindau
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 1:57,45 07.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
Svenja Talis (1990) 0:28,91
Manon
Betka-Christiansen (1
0:29,06
Wencke Steensen (1992)
0:29,85
Levke Steensen (1994) 0:29,63
2. 1. Mannschaft 1:58,96 04.07.09 Pinneberg
Wencke Steensen (1992)
Hanna Karstensen (1992)
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1
Svenja Talis (1990) 1:58,96
3. 1. Mannschaft 4:10,41 28.02.09 Niebüll
Chiara Oldigs (2000)
1:04,53
Lea
Mommsen (2001) 1:15,79
Hjördis Karlsson (2000) 0:57,03
Lucie Griesbach (2001) 0:53,06
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 4:26,59
28.02.09 Niebüll
Wencke Steensen (1992) 1:06,94
Hanna Karstensen (1992) 1:05,11
Mareike Sophie Suhr (1993) 1:08,99
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 1:05,55
2. 1. Mannschaft 4:30,36 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Wencke Steensen (1992) 1:05,86
Levke Steensen (1994) 1:08,18
Mareike Sophie Suhr (1993) 1:11,44
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1
1:04,88
3. 1. Mannschaft 5:03,57 28.02.09 Niebüll
Levke Steensen (1994) 1:07,16
Lea Mommsen (2001) 1:22,06
Lisa Nielsen (1994) 1:15,19
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:19,16
4. 1. Mannschaft 5:23,38 28.02.09 Niebüll
Julia Friedrichsen (1998) 1:13,25
Christina Kress (1996) 1:34,50
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:20,35
Ilka Jürgensen (1996) 1:15,28
5. 1. Mannschaft 6:37,50 28.02.09 Niebüll
Marueluise
Trahn (1998) 1:40,90
Luc Cosima Schacherer (1999 1:37,32
Marie Weinbach
(1999) 1:41,50
Nia Carstensen (1998) 1:37,78
4*200m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 9:35,09
04.07.09 Pinneberg
Svenja Talis (1990) 2:21,13
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 2:21,17
Hanna Karstensen (1992) 2:24,16
Theresa Albers (1992) 2:28,63
Rücken
50m 1.
Hanna Karstensen (92) 0:32,55
14.06.09 Niebüll
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:35,94 21.11.09 Kiel
3. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 0:36,31 21.11.09 Kiel
4. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 0:38,54 20.12.09 Kiel
5. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:38,69 31.05.09 Frankfurt am
Main
6. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 0:40,58 04.07.09 Pinneberg
7. Theresa Albers (92) 0:41,79 31.05.09 Frankfurt am
Main
8. Chiara Schwarz (97) 0:44,29 07.06.09 Niebüll
9. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:47,84 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
10. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:48,13 16.05.09 Kiel
11. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 0:53,13 07.06.09
Niebüll
12. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:53,39 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
13. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 0:54,00 07.06.09
Niebüll
14. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 0:58,03 07.06.09 Niebüll
15. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:59,03 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
16. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 1:00,01 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
17. Nancy Hoffmann (98) 1:05,14 14.06.09 Niebüll
18. Mia Karlsson (01) 1:08,10 29.11.09 Niebüll
19. Chiara Oldigs
(00) 1:19,21 01.03.09
Niebüll
100m 1.
Hanna Karstensen (92) 1:08,41
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 1:18,16 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
3. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:21,69 21.11.09 Kiel
4. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 1:22,95 07.06.09 Niebüll
5. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 1:24,78 29.11.09 Ringe
6. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:25,72 28.02.09 Niebüll
7. Lena Treinat (92) 1:26,87 28.02.09 Niebüll
8. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:33,39 16.05.09 Kiel
9. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:43,85 29.11.09 Niebüll
10. Julia Friedrichsen (98) 1:44,24 28.02.09 Niebüll
11. Christina Kress (96) 1:47,78 01.03.09 Niebüll
12. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 1:49,06 29.11.09
Niebüll
13. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 1:52,68 14.06.09 Niebüll
14. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 2:09,16
07.11.09
15. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 2:13,45 14.06.09 Niebüll
200m 1.
Hanna Karstensen (92) 2:32,44
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 2:47,69 06.12.09 Kiel
3. Kerrin Steensen (90) 2:52,56 07.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
4. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 3:08,23 31.10.09 Heide
5. Lisa Nielsen (94) 3:13,20 31.10.09 Heide
6. Nia Carstensen (98) 3:43,35 31.10.09 Heide
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 4:37,06 01.03.09 Niebüll
Chiara Oldigs
(2000) 1:19,21
Hjördis
Karlsson (2000) 1:03,10
Lea Mommsen (2001) 1:08,44
Lucie Griesbach
(2001) 1:06,31
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 5:36,61
28.02.09 Niebüll
Lena Treinat (1992) 1:26,87
Hanna Karstensen (1992) 1:16,40
Wencke Steensen (1992) 1:23,88
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 1:29,46
2. 1. Mannschaft 5:40,64 28.02.09 Niebüll
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:25,72
Levke Steensen (1994) 1:19,53
Lea Mommsen (2001) 1:27,20
Lisa Nielsen (1994) 1:28,19
3. 1. Mannschaft 6:44,39 28.02.09 Niebüll
Julia Friedrichsen (1998) 1:44,24
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:42,23
Christina Kress (1996) 1:51,83
Ilka Jürgensen (1996) 1:26,09
Brust
50m 1.
Wiebke Brodersen (83) 0:36,22
06.12.09 Kiel
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:36,61 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Svenja Talis (90) 0:37,62 21.11.09 Kiel
4. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:38,18 14.06.09 Niebüll
5. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 0:38,89 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
6. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 0:39,59 31.05.09 Frankfurt am Main
7. Lisa Nielsen (94) 0:44,09 31.05.09 Frankfurt am
Main
8. Chiara Schwarz (97) 0:46,03 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
9. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 0:48,22 27.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
10. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 0:50,48 29.11.09 Niebüll
11. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:52,04 07.06.09 Niebüll
12. Pia Sophie Bahlmann (98) 0:53,00 07.06.09 Niebüll
13. Michelle Heinz (98) 0:53,51 29.11.09 Niebüll
14. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 0:55,89 29.11.09 Niebüll
15. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:56,07 16.05.09 Kiel
16. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 0:57,36 29.11.09
Niebüll
17. Nancy Hoffmann (98) 0:57,64 14.06.09 Niebüll
18. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:57,70 14.06.09 Niebüll
19.
Hjördis Karlsson (00) 0:58,28 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
20. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 0:58,51 27.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
21. Lea Mommsen (01) 1:04,97 29.11.09 Niebüll
22. Maria Davidsen
(98) 1:07,39 29.11.09
Niebüll
23. Chiara Oldigs
(00) 1:08,41 28.02.09
Niebüll
24. Mia Karlsson (01) 1:09,54 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
25. Leandra
Weih (02) 1:22,35 29.11.09
Niebüll
26. Amely
Celine Kuberek (03)
1:41,43 29.11.09 Niebüll
100m 1.
Wiebke Brodersen (83) 1:19,33
21.11.09 Kiel
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 1:22,23 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Kerrin Steensen (90) 1:23,25 24.05.09 Esbjerg
4. Svenja Talis (90) 1:24,51 07.06.09 Niebüll
5. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:27,49 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
6. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 1:29,26 28.02.09 Niebüll
7. Levke Steensen (94) 1:30,31 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
8. Levke Steensen (94) 1:30,47 24.05.09 Esbjerg
9. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:35,25 16.05.09 Kiel
10. Lea Mommsen (01) 1:39,32 28.02.09 Niebüll
11. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:42,73 16.05.09 Kiel
12. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 1:47,22 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
13. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:51,03 31.10.09 Heide
14. Marie Weinbach
(99) 2:01,67 07.06.09
Niebüll
15. Kathrin Dittelbach
(99) 2:17,48 29.11.09 Niebüll
200m 1.
Wiebke Brodersen (83) 2:54,27
21.11.09 Kiel
2. Kerrin Steensen (90) 3:00,13 24.05.09 Esbjerg
3. Wencke Steensen (92) 3:05,04 14.06.09 Niebüll
4. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 3:10,00 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
5. Lisa Nielsen (94) 3:28,53 31.10.09 Heide
6. Nia Carstensen (98) 3:49,52 31.10.09 Heide
7. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 4:34,25 31.10.09
Heide
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 3:33,76 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 0:46,03
Nia Carstensen (1998) 0:51,09
Zoe Griesbach
(1998) 1:00,92
Marie Weinbach
(1999) 0:55,72
2. 1. Mannschaft 4:37,94 28.02.09 Niebüll
Chiara Oldigs
(2000) 1:08,41
Lea Mommsen (2001) 1:16,78
Hjördis
Karlsson (2000) 1:08,43
Lucie Griesbach
(2001) 1:04,32
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 5:57,48
28.02.09 Niebüll
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 1:29,26
Theresa Albers (1992) 1:38,08
Wencke Steensen (1992) 1:23,31
Hanna Karstensen (1992) 1:26,83
2. 1. Mannschaft 6:32,60 28.02.09 Niebüll
Lea Mommsen (2001) 1:39,32
Lisa Nielsen (1994) 1:34,60
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:51,68
Levke Steensen (1994) 1:27,00
3. 1. Mannschaft 7:18,63 28.02.09 Niebüll
Ilka Jürgensen (1996) 1:30,41
Christina Kress (1996) 1:59,35
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:45,00
Julia Friedrichsen (1998) 2:03,87
Schmetterling
50m 1. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 0:31,40 26.04.09 Lübeck
2. Levke
Steensen (94) 0:32,84 28.03.09 Kiel
3. Levke
Steensen (94) 0:33,21 21.11.09 Kiel
4. Hanna Karstensen (92) 0:33,26 07.06.09 Niebüll
5. Wencke Steensen (92) 0:33,29 31.05.09 Frankfurt am
Main
6. Svenja Talis (90) 0:33,70 26.04.09 Lübeck
7. Theresa Albers (92) 0:36,39 31.05.09 Frankfurt am
Main
8. Kerrin Steensen (90) 0:36,59 24.05.09 Esbjerg
9. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 0:37,58 28.03.09 Kiel
10. Lisa Nielsen (94) 0:38,49 31.05.09 Frankfurt am
Main
11. Chiara Schwarz (97) 0:40,00 14.06.09 Niebüll
12. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 0:44,20 29.11.09 Niebüll
13. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 0:49,37 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
14. Nia Carstensen (98) 0:49,94 29.11.09 Niebüll
15. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 0:51,36 29.11.09
Niebüll
16. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 0:55,16 29.11.09 Niebüll
17. Marie Weinbach
(99) 0:57,23 07.06.09
Niebüll
18. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 1:05,48 31.10.09 Heide
19. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 1:06,26
07.11.09
100m 1.
Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 1:08,26 24.05.09
Esbjerg
2. Levke Steensen (94) 1:14,80 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Hanna Karstensen (92) 1:15,20 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
4. Wencke Steensen (92) 1:16,00 24.05.09 Esbjerg
5. Levke Steensen (94) 1:16,08 24.05.09 Esbjerg
6. Theresa Albers (92) 1:17,25 14.06.09 Niebüll
7. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:24,06 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
8. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:29,18 01.03.09 Niebüll
9. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:32,70 14.06.09 Niebüll
10. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 1:49,13 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
200m 1.
Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 2:39,56
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Theresa Albers (92) 2:48,79 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Lisa Nielsen (94) 2:58,14 06.12.09 Kiel
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 3:52,79 01.03.09 Niebüll
Zoe Griesbach
(1998) 0:55,97
Luc Cosima Schacherer (1999 1:02,78
Marie Weinbach
(1999) 1:02,16
Marueluise
Trahn (1998) 0:51,88
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 5:09,23 01.03.09
Niebüll
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 1:10,47
Theresa Albers (1992) 1:20,87
Wencke Steensen (1992) 1:21,10
Hanna Karstensen (1992) 1:16,79
2. 1. Mannschaft 6:57,31 01.03.09 Niebüll
Ilka Jürgensen (1996) 1:29,18
Christina Kress (1996) 2:01,47
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:41,88
Julia Friedrichsen (1998) 1:44,78
Lagen
100m 1.
Hanna Karstensen (92) 1:12,73
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Wencke Steensen (92) 1:14,24 24.05.09 Esbjerg
3. Wiebke Brodersen (83) 1:15,07 21.11.09 Kiel
4. Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 1:15,59 07.06.09 Niebüll
5. Kerrin Steensen (90) 1:17,18 24.05.09 Esbjerg
6. Levke Steensen (94) 1:18,38 24.05.09 Esbjerg
7. Levke Steensen (94) 1:18,54 14.06.09 Niebüll
8. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 1:20,33 16.05.09 Kiel
9. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 1:22,00 19.12.09 Kiel
10. Theresa Albers (92) 1:24,89 24.05.09 Esbjerg
11. Lisa Nielsen (94) 1:26,54 16.05.09 Kiel
12. Chiara Schwarz (97) 1:33,31 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
13. Marueluise
Trahn (98) 1:40,19 19.12.09
Kiel
14. Nia Carstensen (98) 1:42,83 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
15. Margarita Kazhaltsova
(98) 1:43,29 14.06.09 Niebüll
16. Marie Weinbach
(99) 1:46,44 14.06.09
Niebüll
17. Luc Cosima Schacherer (99) 1:51,13 07.06.09 Niebüll
18. Zoe Griesbach
(98) 1:51,25 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
19. Hjördis
Karlsson (00) 2:09,76
07.11.09
20. Lucie Griesbach
(01) 2:10,38 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
200m 1. Manon
Betka-Christiansen (9
2:44,75 25.04.09 Lübeck
2. Wiebke Brodersen (83) 2:44,91 06.12.09 Kiel
3. Hanna Karstensen (92) 2:46,34 25.04.09 Lübeck
4. Wencke Steensen (92) 2:47,10 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
5. Kerrin Steensen (90) 2:50,74 21.11.09 Kiel
6. Theresa Albers (92) 2:53,82 14.06.09 Niebüll
7. Mareike Sophie Suhr (93) 2:55,32 19.12.09 Kiel
8. Levke Steensen (94) 2:57,70 14.06.09 Niebüll
9. Lisa Nielsen (94) 2:58,53 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
10. Levke Steensen (94) 2:58,82 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
11. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 3:03,89 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
12. Chiara Schwarz (97) 3:25,45 29.03.09 Kiel
400m 1.
Manon Betka-Christiansen (9 5:46,56
06.12.09 Kiel
2. Kerrin Steensen (90) 5:59,03 15.11.09 Niebüll
3. Lisa Nielsen (94) 6:06,42 20.12.09 Kiel
4. Theresa Albers (92) 6:12,35 20.12.09 Kiel
5. Levke Steensen (94) 6:17,48 15.11.09 Niebüll
6. Ilka Jürgensen (96) 6:30,49 29.03.09 Kiel
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 2:15,13 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
Wencke Steensen (1992) 0:36,14
Ilka Jürgensen (1996) 0:37,84
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 0:32,31
Svenja Talis (1990) 0:28,84
2. 1. Mannschaft 3:18,15 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Nia Carstensen (1998) 0:48,50
Marueluise
Trahn (1998) 0:52,50
Zoe Griesbach
(1998) 0:55,06
Marie Weinbach
(1999) 0:42,09
3. 1. Mannschaft 4:31,25 01.03.09 Niebüll
Hjördis
Karlsson (2000) 1:01,97
Lea Mommsen (2001) 1:13,16
Lucie Griesbach
(2001) 1:08,19
Chiara Oldigs
(2000) 1:07,93
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 4:59,70
01.03.09 Niebüll
Hanna Karstensen (1992) 1:11,24
Wencke Steensen (1992) 1:23,17
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 1:16,35
Mareike Sophie Suhr (1993) 1:08,94
2. 1. Mannschaft 5:04,28 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Wencke Steensen (1992) 1:18,16
Kerrin Steensen
(1990) 1:24,37
Manon Betka-Christiansen (1 1:13,56
Levke
Steensen (1994) 1:08,19
3. 1. Mannschaft 6:25,19 01.03.09 Niebüll
Christina Kress (1996) 1:47,78
Ilka Jürgensen (1996) 1:31,33
Julia Friedrichsen (1998) 1:45,12
Chiara Schwarz (1997) 1:20,96
4. 1. Mannschaft 7:50,34 01.03.09 Niebüll
Luc Cosima Schacherer (1999 1:55,05
Marueluise
Trahn (1998) 1:55,06
Nia Carstensen (1998) 0:19,34
Marie Weinbach
(1999) 3:40,89
Jahresbestenliste
2009 50-5000m männlich
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Freistil
50m 1.
Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 0:23,89 14.06.09
Niebüll
2. Patrick Mumm (91) 0:24,57 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:24,89 06.12.09 Berlin
4. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:25,28 15.11.09 Cottbus
5. Lars Jendrziak (90) 0:25,44 21.11.09 Kiel
6. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:25,68 07.06.09 Niebüll
7. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:25,85 24.05.09 Esbjerg
8. Torben Talis (92) 0:25,87 14.06.09 Niebüll
9. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:27,01 24.05.09 Esbjerg
10. Janne Winkelmann (94) 0:27,15 07.03.09 Berlin
11. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 0:29,78 28.11.09 Ringe
12. Steffen Paysen (94) 0:30,97 31.10.09 Heide
13. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:33,80 20.12.09 Kiel
14. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:36,39 16.05.09 Kiel
15. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:36,60 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
16. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:37,37 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
17. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:38,89 20.12.09 Kiel
18.
Lasse Nielsen (96) 0:39,31
14.06.09 Niebüll
19. Torge Jürgensen (98) 0:47,48 29.11.09 Niebüll
20. Christian Kahlert
(98) 0:47,78 29.11.09 Niebüll
21. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 1:10,26 29.11.09 Niebüll
22. Lasse Heide (99) 1:12,45 29.11.09 Niebüll
23. Frederik Moje
(99) 1:13,82 29.11.09
Niebüll
24. Moritz Bahlmann (01) 1:16,60 14.06.09 Niebüll
25. Andreas Steensen (93) 1:26,80 29.11.09 Niebüll
26. Cedric Schmidt (02) 1:28,26 29.11.09 Niebüll
27. Boi Feddersen (03) 1:57,60 29.11.09 Niebüll
100m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:52,82
27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
2. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 0:53,09 31.05.09 Frankfurt am Main
3. Patrick Mumm (91) 0:53,45 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
4. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:55,99 31.05.09 Frankfurt am Main
5. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:56,08 14.06.09 Niebüll
6. Torben Talis (92) 0:59,01 07.06.09 Niebüll
7. Janne Winkelmann (94) 0:59,82 08.03.09 Berlin
8. Frank Erdmann (92) 1:00,13 29.11.09 Ringe
9. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 1:01,99 29.11.09 Ringe
10. Marco Lembcke (93) 1:04,09 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
11. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:06,62 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
12. Maurice Hage (98) 1:09,78 29.11.09 Niebüll
13. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:15,43 29.11.09 Niebüll
14.
Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:22,39
14.06.09 Niebüll
15. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:23,29 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
16. Elias Christiansen (99) 1:26,04 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
17. Jan Henrik Simon (96) 1:27,08 14.06.09 Niebüll
18. Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:28,02 16.05.09 Kiel
19. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:31,53 01.11.09 Heide
20. Mattis Rugullis (00)
3:42,23 29.11.09 Niebüll
Freistil
(Fortsetzung)
200m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:53,54
27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
2. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:54,42 22.09.09 Niebüll
3. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 1:54,63 24.05.09 Esbjerg
4. Patrick Mumm (91) 1:59,76 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
5. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:03,43 24.05.09 Esbjerg
6.
Frank Erdmann (92) 2:09,98
19.12.09 Kiel
7. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 2:10,57 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
8. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 2:14,54 19.12.09 Kiel
9. Steffen Paysen (94) 2:20,68 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
10. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 2:39,04 14.06.09 Niebüll
11. Maurice Hage (98) 2:42,28 14.06.09 Niebüll
12. Lukas Nielsen (98) 2:55,89 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
13. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 2:57,03 01.11.09 Heide
14. Lasse Nielsen (96) 2:57,61 19.12.09 Kiel
15. Bosse Feddersen (97) 2:57,66 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
16. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 3:08,94 01.11.09 Heide
17. Elias Christiansen (99) 3:16,20 13.09.09
24768 Rendsburg
18. Jan Henrik Simon (96)
3:20,21 14.06.09 Niebüll
19. Christian Kahlert
(98) 4:20,80 14.06.09 Niebüll
400m 1.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 4:01,00
14.11.09 Cottbus
2. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 4:04,93 20.12.09 Kiel
3. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 4:27,07 28.03.09 Kiel
4. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 4:39,36 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
5. Frank Erdmann (92) 4:52,98 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
6. Steffen Paysen (94) 4:59,54 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
7. Maurice Hage (98) 5:36,34 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
8. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 6:04,01 20.12.09 Kiel
9. Lasse Nielsen (96) 6:15,95 31.10.09 Heide
10.
Lukas Nielsen (98) 6:16,35
13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
11. Bosse Feddersen (97) 6:39,03 28.03.09 Kiel
12. Elias Christiansen (99) 7:36,69 28.03.09
Kiel
800m 1. Leif-Henning
Klüver (93) 8:21,50
20.12.09 Kiel
2. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 9:34,76 06.12.09 Berlin
3. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 9:38,40 20.12.09 Kiel
4. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 9:39,23 20.12.09 Kiel
5. Patrick Mumm (91) 9:49,88 15.11.09 Niebüll
6. Steffen Paysen (94) 10:38,95 15.11.09 Niebüll
7. Maurice Hage (98) 11:26,68 12.12.09 25337 Elmshorn,
Trag
8. Lasse Nielsen (96) 12:08,77 20.12.09 Kiel
9. Lukas Nielsen (98) 12:47,75 15.11.09 Niebüll
10. Bosse Feddersen (97) 12:49,28 15.11.09 Niebüll
11. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 12:53,45 20.12.09 Kiel
12. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 13:57,08 20.12.09 Kiel
13. Elias Christiansen (99) 14:12,82 15.11.09 Niebüll
14. Christian Kahlert
(98) 16:53,33 15.11.09 Niebüll
1500m 1. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 15:58,03 21.11.09 Kiel
2. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 17:54,25 21.11.09 Kiel
3. Lars
Betka-Christiansen (90 18:12,70 22.02.09 Bremerhaven
4. Patrick Mumm (91) 18:25,44 15.11.09 Niebüll
5. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 18:38,86 15.11.09 Niebüll
6. Janne Winkelmann (94) 19:46,63 22.02.09 Bremerhaven
7.
Steffen Paysen (94) 20:05,89
15.11.09 Niebüll
8. Lasse Nielsen (96) 23:09,89 15.11.09 Niebüll
9. Maurice Hage (98) 23:11,63 20.12.09 Kiel
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 1:42,68 07.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 0:26,15
Gunnar Hinrichsen (1986) 0:24,58
Jan-Hendrik Suhr (1991) 0:25,36
Frank Erdmann (1992) 0:26,59
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 3:30,64
27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Leif-Henning Klüver
(1993) 0:52,82
Lars
Betka-Christiansen (19
0:52,20
Gunnar
Hinrichsen (1986) 0:52,34
Patrick Mumm (1991) 0:53,28
2. 1. Mannschaft 3:37,37 10.05.09 Bremen
Lars
Betka-Christiansen (19
0:54,64
Patrick Mumm (1991) 0:54,13
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 0:54,49
Gunnar Hinrichsen (1986) 0:54,11
3. 1. Mannschaft 3:49,74 28.02.09 Niebüll
Torben Talis (1992) 0:59,46
Frank Erdmann (1992) 0:59,27
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 0:56,03
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 0:54,98
4. 1. Mannschaft 5:07,93 28.02.09 Niebüll
Bosse Feddersen (1997) 1:29,98
Karl-Christian Hoppe (1996) 1:13,17
Jan Hoffmann (1998) 1:18,77
Lars-Kevin Klüver (1996) 1:06,01
5. 1. Mannschaft 6:01,31 28.02.09 Niebüll
Jeffrey Ketzscher
(1998) 1:30,50
Lukas Nielsen (1998) 1:29,09
Joey Ketzscher
(1998) 1:42,75
Maurice Hage (1998) 1:18,97
4*200m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 7:40,10
22.09.09 Niebüll
Gunnar Hinrichsen (1986) 1:54,42
Patrick Mumm (1991) 1:55,87
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 1:54,53
Lars Betka-Christiansen (19 1:55,28
2. 1. Mannschaft 7:59,02 09.05.09 Bremen
Gunnar Hinrichsen (1986) 2:01,64
Leif-Henning Klüver
(1993) 1:58,19
Patrick Mumm (1991) 2:01,13
Lars Betka-Christiansen (19 1:58,06
3. 1. Mannschaft 8:10,23 04.07.09 Pinneberg
Patrick Mumm (1991) 2:01,39
Jan-Hendrik Suhr (1991) 2:11,68
Gunnar Hinrichsen (1986) 1:59,57
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 1:57,59
6*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 3:11,87 01.11.09 Heide
Lars-Kevin Klüver (1996)
Jeffrey Ketzscher
(1998)
Frank Erdmann (1992)
Lukas Nielsen (1998)
Maurice Hage (1998)
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 3:11,87
Rücken
50m 1.
Patrick Mumm (91) 0:27,40
21.11.09 Kiel
2. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 0:28,65 21.11.09 Kiel
3. Janne Winkelmann (94) 0:29,23 06.12.09 Berlin
4. Janne Winkelmann (94) 0:29,89 14.11.09 Cottbus
4. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:29,89 14.06.09 Niebüll
6.
Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:29,93
20.12.09 Kiel
7. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:31,16 04.07.09 Pinneberg
8. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:34,53 28.03.09 Kiel
9. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 0:38,19 24.05.09 Esbjerg
10. Maurice Hage (98) 0:42,50 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
11. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:44,88 29.11.09 Niebüll
12. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:45,03 20.12.09 Kiel
13. Jan Henrik Simon (96) 0:45,83 14.06.09 Niebüll
14. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:47,81 20.12.09 Kiel
15. Lasse Nielsen (96) 0:48,13 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
16. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:49,10 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
17. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:50,33 14.06.09 Niebüll
18. Christian Kahlert
(98) 1:01,54 14.06.09 Niebüll
19. Torge Jürgensen (98) 1:08,97 16.05.09 Kiel
20. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 1:09,51 29.11.09 Niebüll
21. Boi Feddersen (03) 1:56,02 29.11.09 Niebüll
100m 1.
Patrick Mumm (91) 0:58,34 21.11.09 Kiel
2. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:02,81 20.12.09 Kiel
3. Janne Winkelmann (94) 1:03,33 06.12.09 Berlin
4. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 1:03,79 25.04.09 Lübeck
5. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:04,72 07.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
6. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:07,36 20.12.09 Kiel
7. Torben Talis (92) 1:16,07 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
8.
Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 1:17,93
29.11.09 Ringe
9. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:20,41 16.05.09 Kiel
10. Maurice Hage (98) 1:30,33 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
11. Jan Hoffmann (98) 1:33,09 01.03.09 Niebüll
12. Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:37,40 29.11.09 Niebüll
13. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:38,28 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
14. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:44,02 20.12.09 Kiel
15. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:48,41 31.10.09 Heide
16. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:51,36 26.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
17. Christian Kahlert
(98) 2:10,60 07.06.09 Niebüll
18. Mattis Rugullis (00)
3:13,71 07.11.09
200m 1.
Patrick Mumm (91) 2:06,39
14.06.09 Niebüll
2. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 2:15,81 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
3. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 2:18,18 14.06.09 Niebüll
4. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 2:23,03 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
5. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:28,67 14.06.09 Niebüll
6. Janne Winkelmann (94) 2:29,70 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
7. Frank Erdmann (92) 2:44,59 31.10.09 Heide
8. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 2:47,37 19.12.09 Kiel
9. Steffen Paysen (94) 2:51,31 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
10. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 3:23,95 19.12.09 Kiel
11. Lasse Nielsen (96) 3:30,39 13.09.09 24768
Rendsburg
12. Lukas Nielsen (98) 3:46,51 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 4:41,87
28.02.09 Niebüll
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 1:06,70
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 1:05,84
Frank Erdmann (1992) 1:11,70
Torben Talis (1992) 1:17,63
2. 1. Mannschaft 6:12,78 28.02.09 Niebüll
Lars-Kevin Klüver (1996) 1:21,41
Jan Hoffmann (1998) 1:34,94
Lasse Nielsen (1996) 1:48,93
Karl-Christian Hoppe (1996) 1:27,50
3. 1. Mannschaft 7:13,00 28.02.09 Niebüll
Maurice Hage (1998)
1:35,35
Elias
Christiansen (1999) 1:58,31
Jeffrey Ketzscher (1998) 1:51,00
Lukas Nielsen (1998) 1:48,34
Brust
50m 1.
Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 0:29,30
14.06.09 Niebüll
2. Janne Winkelmann (94) 0:32,29 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:32,37 06.12.09 Berlin
4. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:33,79 31.05.09 Frankfurt am Main
5. Patrick Mumm (91) 0:34,02 25.04.09 Lübeck
6. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:34,20 19.12.09 Kiel
7. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:34,55 04.07.09 Pinneberg
8. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 0:41,13 14.06.09 Niebüll
9.
Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 0:41,67
14.06.09 Niebüll
10. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:42,28 09.05.09 Meldorf
11. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:47,95 19.12.09 Kiel
12. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:49,19 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
13. Maurice Hage (98) 0:50,07 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
14. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 0:52,47 19.12.09 Kiel
15. Christian Kahlert
(98) 0:57,04 29.11.09 Niebüll
16. Torge Jürgensen (98) 1:00,10 29.11.09 Niebüll
17. Etienne Weinbach
(02) 1:01,86 14.06.09 Niebüll
18. Lasse Heide (99) 1:07,30 29.11.09 Niebüll
19. Frederik Moje
(99) 1:08,03 29.11.09
Niebüll
20. Moritz Bahlmann (01) 1:15,44 14.06.09 Niebüll
21. Cedric Schmidt (02) 1:21,48 29.11.09 Niebüll
22. Andreas Steensen (93) 1:26,98 29.11.09 Niebüll
100m 1. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:04,58 21.11.09 Kiel
2. Patrick Mumm (91) 1:09,30 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
3. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:09,81 19.12.09 Kiel
4. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 1:10,10 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
5. Janne Winkelmann (94) 1:11,82 06.12.09 Berlin
6. Frank Erdmann (92) 1:15,20 28.11.09 Ringe
7. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:15,26 26.04.09 Lübeck
8. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:16,94 19.12.09 Kiel
9. Marco Lembcke (93) 1:23,78 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
10. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 1:25,61 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
11. Timo Hoppach (93) 1:29,19 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
12. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:32,16 16.05.09 Kiel
13. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 1:35,04 28.02.09 Niebüll
14. Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:48,57 07.06.09 Niebüll
15. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:48,81 31.10.09 Heide
16. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:50,56 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
17. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:50,81 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
18. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 2:01,06 31.10.09 Heide
19. Christian Kahlert
(98) 2:11,76 14.06.09 Niebüll
20. Mattis Rugullis (00)
3:14,16 07.11.09
200m 1.
Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 2:23,47
21.11.09 Kiel
2. Patrick Mumm (91) 2:33,43 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
3. Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 2:33,54 14.06.09 Niebüll
4. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 2:33,97 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
5. Frank Erdmann (92) 2:43,80 06.12.09 Berlin
6. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:51,99 25.04.09 Lübeck
7. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 3:04,03 31.10.09 Heide
8. Timo Hoppach (93) 3:15,44 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
9. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 3:25,23 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
10. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 3:41,19 20.12.09 Kiel
11. Bosse Feddersen (97) 3:48,47 31.10.09 Heide
12. Lukas Nielsen (98) 3:56,29 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
13. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 4:04,81 20.12.09 Kiel
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 3:21,46 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Maurice Hage (1998) 0:50,07
Jeffrey Ketzscher
(1998) 0:50,99
Joey Ketzscher
(1998) 0:51,36
Lukas Nielsen (1998) 0:49,04
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 5:10,39
28.02.09 Niebüll
Frank Erdmann (1992) 1:15,93
Marco Lembcke
(1993) 1:22,04
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 1:16,70
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 1:15,72
2. 1. Mannschaft 6:54,24 28.02.09 Niebüll
Karl-Christian Hoppe
(1996) 1:35,04
Bosse Feddersen (1997) 1:54,29
Jan Henrik Simon (1996)
1:59,99
Lars-Kevin Klüver (1996) 1:24,92
3. 1. Mannschaft 8:21,50 28.02.09 Niebüll
Lukas Nielsen (1998) 1:53,06
Joey Ketzscher
(1998) 2:11,22
Christian Kahlert
(1998) 2:20,40
Jeffrey Ketzscher
(1998) 1:56,82
Schmetterling
50m 1.
Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 0:26,59
31.05.09 Frankfurt am Main
2. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 0:26,76 14.06.09 Niebüll
3. Patrick Mumm (91) 0:27,23 14.06.09 Niebüll
4. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 0:28,14 14.06.09 Niebüll
5. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 0:28,20 14.06.09 Niebüll
6. Lars Jendrziak (90) 0:28,65 21.11.09 Kiel
6. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 0:28,65 20.12.09 Kiel
8. Torben Talis (92) 0:29,08 06.12.09 Berlin
9. Frank Erdmann (92) 0:29,48 14.06.09 Niebüll
10. Janne Winkelmann (94) 0:29,95 14.06.09 Niebüll
11. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 0:35,99 09.05.09 Meldorf
12. Maurice Hage (98) 0:37,70 29.11.09 Niebüll
13. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 0:41,26 29.11.09 Niebüll
14. Elias Christiansen (99) 0:47,17 29.11.09 Niebüll
15. Bosse Feddersen (97) 0:48,60 29.11.09 Niebüll
16. Lukas Nielsen (98) 0:49,83 16.05.09 Kiel
100m 1. Lars
Betka-Christiansen (90
0:58,45 21.11.09 Kiel
2. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:00,74 19.12.09 Kiel
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:01,42 14.06.09 Niebüll
4. Patrick Mumm (91) 1:02,46 07.03.09 Berlin
5. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:07,23 14.06.09 Niebüll
6. Janne Winkelmann (94) 1:08,92 24.05.09 Esbjerg
7. Torben Talis (92) 1:10,51 14.06.09 Niebüll
8. Frank Erdmann (92) 1:11,06 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
9. Marco Lembcke (93) 1:14,51 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
10. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:27,70 16.05.09 Kiel
11. Maurice Hage (98) 1:35,73 14.06.09 Niebüll
12. Jan Hoffmann (98) 1:45,47 01.03.09 Niebüll
200m 1.
Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 2:09,63
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2.
Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 2:17,86
26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
3. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:34,88 25.04.09 Lübeck
4. Maurice Hage (98) 3:49,03 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 3:25,70 01.03.09 Niebüll
Lukas Nielsen (1998) 0:51,70
Jeffrey Ketzscher
(1998) 0:49,94
Joey Ketzscher
(1998) 1:03,62
Maurice Hage (1998) 0:40,44
4*100m 1. 1. Mannschaft 4:28,98 01.03.09 Niebüll
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 1:01,53
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 1:04,87
Frank Erdmann (1992) 1:11,04
Torben Talis (1992) 1:11,54
2. 1. Mannschaft 6:42,31 01.03.09 Niebüll
Jan Hoffmann
(1998) 1:45,47
Karl-Christian Hoppe (1996) 1:31,43
Bosse Feddersen (1997) 2:00,22
Lars-Kevin Klüver (1996) 1:25,19
Lagen
100m 1.
Lars Betka-Christiansen (90
0:59,84 24.05.09 Esbjerg
2.
Patrick Mumm (91) 1:00,71
16.05.09 Kiel
3. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 1:00,72 13.09.09 24768 Rendsburg
4. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 1:00,98 19.12.09 Kiel
5. Janne Winkelmann (94) 1:03,13 24.05.09 Esbjerg
6. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 1:03,35 24.05.09 Esbjerg
7. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 1:06,72 19.12.09 Kiel
8. Frank Erdmann (92) 1:07,64 19.12.09 Kiel
9. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 1:15,17 28.11.09 Ringe
10. Steffen Paysen (94) 1:20,98 16.05.09 Kiel
11. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 1:32,08 19.12.09 Kiel
12. Maurice Hage (98) 1:32,46 09.05.09 Meldorf
13. Lukas Nielsen (98) 1:37,18 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
14. Bosse Feddersen (97) 1:38,58 14.06.09 Niebüll
15. Jan Henrik Simon (96) 1:40,39 14.06.09 Niebüll
16. Joey Ketzscher
(98) 1:42,40 19.12.09 Kiel
17. Lasse Nielsen (96) 1:42,60 19.12.09 Kiel
18. Elias Christiansen (99) 1:46,82 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
200m 1. Lars
Betka-Christiansen (90
2:10,44 24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Patrick Mumm (91) 2:10,85 21.11.09 Kiel
3. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 2:12,71 19.12.09 Kiel
4. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 2:22,19 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
5. Gunnar Hinrichsen (86) 2:26,25 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
6. Frank Erdmann (92) 2:29,34 29.11.09 Ringe
7. Janne Winkelmann (94) 2:29,39 26.04.09 Lübeck
8. Jan-Hendrik Suhr (91) 2:30,57 29.11.09 Ringe
9. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 2:39,13 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
10. Marco Lembcke (93) 2:44,01 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
11. Timo Hoppach (93) 2:53,80 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
12. Maurice Hage (98) 3:11,33 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
13. Karl-Christian Hoppe (96) 3:14,46 18.01.09 24000 Flensburg Schw
14. Jeffrey Ketzscher
(98) 3:28,50 27.09.09
Flensburg Hallenbad
15. Lasse Nielsen (96) 3:35,07 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
16. Lukas Nielsen (98) 3:36,26 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
17. Bosse Feddersen (97) 3:43,61 29.03.09 Kiel
400m 1.
Lars Betka-Christiansen (90 4:38,11
24.05.09 Esbjerg
2. Patrick Mumm (91) 4:39,44 26.11.09 Essen
3. Leif-Henning Klüver (93) 4:45,30 20.12.09 Kiel
4. Dag Christian Jepsen (93) 5:06,20 15.11.09 Niebüll
5. Janne Winkelmann (94) 5:34,49 21.02.09 Bremerhaven
6. Frank Erdmann (92) 5:42,13 15.11.09 Niebüll
7. Marco Lembcke (93) 5:43,22 15.11.09 Niebüll
8. Lars-Kevin Klüver (96) 5:50,97 20.12.09 Kiel
4*50m 1. 1. Mannschaft 1:56,32 08.11.09 Universitätsschwimmh
Janne Winkelmann (1994) 0:30,49
Frank Erdmann (1992) 0:33,04
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 0:27,31
Jan-Hendrik Suhr (1991) 0:25,48
2. 1. Mannschaft 3:03,54 27.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Joey Ketzscher
(1998) 0:51,77
Lukas Nielsen (1998) 0:50,38
Maurice Hage (1998) 0:44,01
Jeffrey Ketzscher
(1998) 0:37,38
4*100m 1. 1.
Mannschaft 4:02,97 08.05.09 Bremen
Patrick Mumm (1991) 1:02,19
Gunnar Hinrichsen (1986) 1:07,14
Lars Betka-Christiansen (19 0:59,12
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 0:54,52
2. 1. Mannschaft 4:05,19 26.09.09 Flensburg Hallenbad
Patrick Mumm (1991) 0:59,38
Gunnar Hinrichsen (1986) 1:08,87
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 1:03,35
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 0:53,59
3.
1. Mannschaft 4:23,60
01.03.09 Niebüll
Leif-Henning Klüver (1993) 1:05,34
Frank Erdmann (1992) 1:15,80
Dag Christian Jepsen (1993) 1:02,07
Torben Talis (1992) 1:00,39
4. 1. Mannschaft 6:05,69 01.03.09 Niebüll
Jan Hoffmann (1998) 1:33,09
Lasse Nielsen (1996) 1:54,72
Karl-Christian Hoppe (1996) 1:32,13
Lars-Kevin Klüver (1996) 1:05,75
5. 1. Mannschaft 7:08,32 01.03.09 Niebüll
Jeffrey Ketzscher
(1998) 1:48,32
Joey Ketzscher
(1998) 2:06,81
Maurice Hage (1998) 1:45,41
Lukas Nielsen (1998) 1:27,78